bustimes.org

202 - Neath - Heol Morfa via Castle Bingo, Old Road, Lodge Cross

A bus service operated by South Wales Transport

Map

Neath - Heol Morfa via Castle Bingo, Old Road, Lodge Cross

Neath Bus Station (Stand 2) 09:45 then hourly until 13:45 15:45 16:45
Neath London Road (o/s 107) 09:45 13:45 15:45 16:45
Neath Stockham's Corner (after roundabout) 09:46 13:46 15:46 16:46
Neath, opp St Catherine's 09:47 13:47 15:47 16:47
Eaglesbush Valley, nr Rockfield Terrace 09:47 13:47 15:47 16:47
Pencaerau, after Herbert Road 09:48 13:48 15:48 16:48
Penrhiwtyn Old Road (o/s Bungalow) 09:49 13:49 15:49 16:49
Pencaerau, at Old Road 09:49 13:49 15:49 16:49
Court Sart, after Tyla Road 09:51 13:51 15:51 16:51
Briton Ferry, nr Lodge Cross 08:53 09:53 13:53 15:53 16:53
Giant’s Grave, before Carlyle Street 08:53 09:53 13:53 15:53 16:53
Briton Ferry, opp Hen Cwrt Primary School 08:54 09:54 13:54 15:54 16:54
Briton Ferry, nr Heol Morfa 08:56 09:56 13:56 15:56 16:56
Court Sart, after Llansawel Crescent 08:57 09:57 13:57 15:57 16:57
Giant’s Grave Olive Branch Crescent (nr 54) 08:57 09:57 13:57 15:57 16:57
Briton Ferry, adj Bryn Teg Path 08:58 09:58 13:58 15:58 16:58
Briton Ferry, after Ruskin Street Lane 08:59 09:59 13:59 15:59 16:59

Heol Morfa - Neath via Castle Bingo, Old Road, Lodge Cross

Briton Ferry, nr Heol Morfa 08:56 then hourly until 13:56 15:56 16:56
Court Sart, after Llansawel Crescent 08:57 13:57 15:57 16:57
Giant’s Grave Olive Branch Crescent (nr 54) 08:57 13:57 15:57 16:57
Briton Ferry, adj Bryn Teg Path 08:58 13:58 15:58 16:58
Briton Ferry, after Ruskin Street Lane 08:59 13:59 15:59 16:59
Giant’s Grave, nr Brynhyfryd Road 08:59 13:59 15:59 16:59
Briton Ferry, nr Lodge Cross 09:01 14:01 16:01 17:01
Ynysymaerdy, after Tyla Road 09:02 14:02 16:02 17:02
Penrhiwtyn, in Old Road 09:03 14:03 16:03 17:03
Melyn Close Old Road (o/s Wyevern) 09:04 14:04 16:04 17:04
Penrhiwtyn, after Herbert Road 09:04 14:04 16:04 17:04
Neath, nr Castle Bingo 09:06 14:06 16:06 17:06
Melincryddan, before Southgate Street 09:07 14:07 16:07 17:07
Neath Bus Station (Stand 2) 09:13 14:13 16:13 17:13

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

South Wales Transport