bustimes.org

203 - Hounslow - Hatton Cross - Bedfont - Stanwell - Staines

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Staines - Stanwell - Bedfont - Hatton Cross - Hounslow

Staines Bus Station (Stop 3) 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:14 then every 20 minutes until 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:13 then every 20 minutes until 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:12 then every 20 minutes until 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 19:02 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:05
Staines High Street (Stop J) 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:04 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:14 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:13 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:34 00:05
Staines, adj Birch Green 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:05 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:15 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:14 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 19:04 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:06
Staines Crooked Billet Roundabout (NE-bound) 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:06 07:24 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:16 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:05 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:07
Staines, opp Shortwood Avenue 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:26 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37 00:08
Ashford, opp Kenilworth Road 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:09 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Ashford, adj Town Lane 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:11 07:30 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:40 00:10
Ashford Hospital (nr) 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:12 07:31 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:41 00:11
Town Lane / Ashford Hospital (opp) 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:12 07:31 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:41 00:11
Stanwell, opp Scots Close 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:13 07:32 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:42 00:12
Stanwell, adj St Anne's Avenue 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:14 07:33 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:43 00:13
Stanwell, opp Viscount Road 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:16 07:35 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44 00:14
Stanwell, opp Cordelia Road 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:16 07:35 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44 00:14
Stanwell, adj Everest Road 04:45 05:15 05:46 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:17 07:36 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44 00:14
Stanwell Bedfont Road (just before) 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:17 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:45 00:15
W Bedfont, opp Long Lane 04:47 05:17 05:48 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:19 07:38 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:46 00:16
E Bedfont Beacon Road (->SE) 04:48 05:18 05:49 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:20 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:47 00:17
E Bedfont Animal Reception Centre (->E) 04:49 05:19 05:50 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:21 07:40 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:48 00:18
E Bedfont Great South West Road (Stop BC) 04:50 05:20 05:51 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:22 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:49 00:19
E Bedfont Spinney Drive (Stop BD) 04:51 05:21 05:52 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:23 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:36 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:50 00:20
E Bedfont Bedfont Close (Stop U) 04:51 05:21 05:52 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:23 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:36 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:50 00:20
E Bedfont West Road (Stop V) 04:52 05:22 05:53 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:20 09:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:51 00:21
E Bedfont Hazelmere Close (->N) 04:53 05:23 05:54 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:26 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:37 10:57 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:39 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:52 00:22
Hatton Cains Lane (->N) 04:53 05:24 05:55 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:38 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:53 23:22 23:52 00:22
Hatton Myrtle Avenue (->N) 04:54 05:25 05:57 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:24 09:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:25 22:54 23:23 23:53 00:23
Hatton Cross Station (Stop B) 04:57 05:28 06:00 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:27 09:43 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:57 23:26 23:56 00:26
Hatton Girling Way (->E) 04:59 05:30 06:02 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:37 07:56 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:29 09:45 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:48 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:05 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:30 22:59 23:28 23:58 00:28
Cranford The Parkway (->E) 05:01 05:32 06:05 06:37 06:57 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:14 09:32 09:48 11:08 11:28 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 14:29 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:32 23:01 23:30 00:00 00:30
Hounslow West Grantley Road (->E) 05:01 05:32 06:05 06:37 06:57 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:15 09:32 09:48 11:08 11:28 11:49 12:10 12:30 12:50 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:52 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:32 23:01 23:30 00:00 00:30
Hounslow West Henlys Roundabout (Stop CW) 05:02 05:33 06:06 06:38 06:58 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:15 09:33 09:49 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:33 23:02 23:31 00:00 00:30
Hounslow West Great West Road / Renfrew Road (Stop M) 05:03 05:34 06:07 06:40 07:00 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:18 09:35 09:51 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:13 12:33 12:53 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:55 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:11 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:34 23:03 23:32 00:02 00:32
Hounslow West Station (Stop A) 05:05 05:36 06:09 06:42 07:02 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:20 09:37 09:53 11:13 11:33 11:54 12:15 12:35 12:55 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:57 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:13 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:36 23:05 23:34 00:03 00:33
Hounslow West St Paul's Church (Stop E) 05:05 05:37 06:10 06:43 07:03 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:21 09:38 09:54 11:14 11:34 11:55 12:16 12:36 12:56 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:58 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:37 23:06 23:35 00:03 00:33
Hounslow West Wellington Road North (Stop F) 05:06 05:38 06:11 06:44 07:04 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:22 09:39 09:55 11:15 11:35 11:56 12:17 12:37 12:57 14:37 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:00 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:15 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:38 23:07 23:36 00:04 00:34
Hounslow St Michael & St Martin Church (Stop G) 05:07 05:39 06:12 06:45 07:05 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:23 09:40 09:56 11:16 11:36 11:57 12:18 12:38 12:58 14:38 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:01 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:11 21:41 22:10 22:39 23:08 23:37 00:05 00:35
Hounslow The Bell (Stop V) 05:09 05:41 06:14 06:47 07:08 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:26 09:43 09:59 11:19 11:39 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 14:41 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:04 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:01 19:19 19:47 20:16 20:45 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:07 00:37
Hounslow Treaty Centre (Stop P) 05:09 05:41 06:14 06:47 07:09 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:27 09:44 10:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:22 12:42 13:02 14:42 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:05 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:20 19:48 20:17 20:46 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:07 00:37
Hounslow High Street (Stop K) 05:11 05:43 06:16 06:49 07:10 07:33 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:46 10:02 11:22 11:43 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:05 14:45 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:08 18:08 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:22 19:49 20:18 20:47 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:43 23:12 23:41 00:09 00:39
Hounslow Bus Station (Stop Z1) 05:12 05:44 06:17 06:50 07:12 07:35 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:31 09:48 10:04 11:24 11:45 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:07 14:47 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:10 18:10 18:29 18:47 19:06 19:24 19:51 20:20 20:49 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:44 23:13 23:42 00:10 00:40

Hounslow - Hatton Cross - Bedfont - Stanwell - Staines

Hounslow School Road (Stop C) 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:22 06:37 06:54 07:11 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:51 09:13 09:34 then every 20 minutes until 10:54 11:13 11:33 11:48 12:07 then every 20 minutes until 13:47 14:07 14:26 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:43 16:02 then every 20 minutes until 17:22 17:43 18:05 18:28 18:59 19:31 20:00 20:21 20:46 21:17 21:48 22:20 22:51 23:23 23:55 00:25
Hounslow Fairfields Road (Stop L) 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:22 06:37 06:54 07:11 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:29 08:52 09:14 09:35 10:55 11:14 11:34 11:49 12:08 13:48 14:08 14:27 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:44 16:03 17:23 17:44 18:06 18:29 19:00 19:31 20:00 20:21 20:46 21:17 21:48 22:20 22:51 23:23 23:55 00:25
Hounslow Treaty Centre (Stop T) 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:24 06:39 06:56 07:13 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:54 09:16 09:37 10:57 11:16 11:36 11:51 12:10 13:50 14:10 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:47 16:06 17:26 17:47 18:09 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:02 20:23 20:48 21:19 21:50 22:22 22:53 23:25 23:57 00:27
Bell Corner / Hounslow Civic Centre (Stop X) 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:25 06:40 06:58 07:15 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:56 09:18 09:39 10:59 11:18 11:38 11:53 12:12 13:52 14:12 14:31 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:49 16:08 17:28 17:49 18:11 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:04 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:51 22:23 22:54 23:26 23:58 00:28
Hounslow St Michael & St Martin Church (Stop H) 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:49 06:09 06:26 06:41 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:34 08:57 09:19 09:40 11:00 11:19 11:39 11:54 12:14 13:54 14:14 14:33 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:51 16:10 17:30 17:51 18:13 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:26 20:51 21:21 21:52 22:24 22:55 23:27 23:58 00:28
Hounslow West Wellington Road North (Stop J) 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:50 06:10 06:27 06:42 07:00 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:36 08:58 09:20 09:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 11:56 12:15 13:55 14:15 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:12 17:32 17:53 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:38 20:07 20:27 20:52 21:22 21:53 22:25 22:56 23:28 23:59 00:29
Hounslow West St Paul's Church (Stop K) 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:51 06:11 06:28 06:43 07:01 07:19 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:37 09:00 09:22 09:43 11:03 11:22 11:42 11:57 12:17 13:57 14:17 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:14 17:34 17:55 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:29 20:54 21:24 21:55 22:26 22:57 23:29 00:00 00:30
Hounslow West Station (Stop C) 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:52 06:12 06:29 06:44 07:02 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:39 09:01 09:23 09:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 11:59 12:19 13:59 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:16 17:36 17:57 18:19 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:30 20:55 21:25 21:56 22:27 22:58 23:30 00:01 00:31
Hounslow West Great West Road / Basildene Road (Stop L) 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:45 07:03 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:41 09:02 09:24 09:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:00 12:20 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:18 17:38 17:59 18:21 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:11 20:31 20:56 21:26 21:57 22:28 22:59 23:31 00:02 00:32
Hounslow West Henlys Roundabout (Stop CY) 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:54 06:14 06:32 06:47 07:05 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:42 09:04 09:26 09:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:02 12:22 14:02 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:19 17:39 18:00 18:22 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:33 20:57 21:27 21:58 22:29 23:00 23:31 00:02 00:32
Hounslow West Grantley Road (->W) 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:55 06:15 06:33 06:48 07:06 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:43 09:05 09:27 09:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:03 12:23 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:20 17:40 18:01 18:23 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:34 20:58 21:28 21:59 22:30 23:01 23:32 00:03 00:33
Cranford The Parkway (->W) 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:56 06:16 06:34 06:49 07:07 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:28 09:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:04 12:24 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:22 17:42 18:03 18:25 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:15 20:35 20:59 21:29 22:00 22:31 23:02 23:33 00:04 00:34
Hatton Girling Way (->W) 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:57 06:18 06:36 06:51 07:09 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:47 09:08 09:30 09:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:06 12:26 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:25 17:45 18:06 18:28 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:17 20:37 21:01 21:31 22:02 22:33 23:03 23:34 00:05 00:35
Hatton Great South West Road (Stop J) 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:59 06:20 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:08 12:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 17:48 18:09 18:31 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:19 20:39 21:03 21:33 22:04 22:35 23:05 23:36 00:07 00:37
Hatton Cross Station (Stop D) 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:01 06:22 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:13 09:34 09:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:10 12:30 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 17:50 18:11 18:33 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:21 20:41 21:05 21:35 22:06 22:37 23:07 23:38 00:09 00:39
Hatton Myrtle Avenue (->S) 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:24 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:13 12:33 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:53 18:14 18:36 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:23 20:43 21:07 21:37 22:08 22:39 23:09 23:40 00:10 00:40
Hatton Cains Lane (->S) 05:02 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:25 06:43 06:58 07:16 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:14 12:34 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:54 18:15 18:37 18:58 19:27 19:56 20:24 20:44 21:08 21:38 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:40 00:11 00:41
E Bedfont Hazelmere Close (->S) 05:03 05:24 05:44 06:05 06:26 06:44 07:00 07:18 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:57 09:18 09:39 10:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:15 12:35 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:55 18:16 18:38 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:25 20:45 21:09 21:39 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:41 00:12 00:42
E Bedfont West Road (Stop W) 05:04 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:27 06:45 07:01 07:19 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:17 12:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:57 18:18 18:40 19:01 19:30 19:59 20:26 20:46 21:10 21:40 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:42 00:13 00:43
E Bedfont Bedfont Close (Stop Y) 05:05 05:26 05:46 06:07 06:28 06:46 07:02 07:20 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:18 12:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:58 18:19 18:41 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:27 20:47 21:11 21:41 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:43 00:13 00:43
E Bedfont Spinney Drive (Stop BA) 05:06 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:29 06:47 07:03 07:21 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:42 10:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:19 12:39 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:59 18:20 18:42 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:28 20:48 21:12 21:42 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:44 00:14 00:44
E Bedfont Great South West Road (Stop BB) 05:06 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:29 06:47 07:03 07:21 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:42 10:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:19 12:39 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:59 18:20 18:42 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:28 20:48 21:12 21:42 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:44 00:14 00:44
E Bedfont Animal Reception Centre (->W) 05:07 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:30 06:49 07:05 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:44 10:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:21 12:41 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 18:01 18:22 18:43 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:29 20:49 21:13 21:43 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:45 00:15 00:45
E Bedfont Beacon Road (->NW) 05:08 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:31 06:49 07:05 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:21 12:41 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 18:01 18:22 18:44 19:05 19:34 20:03 20:30 20:50 21:14 21:44 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:46 00:16 00:46
W Bedfont, adj Long Lane 05:09 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:32 06:51 07:07 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:06 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:23 12:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 18:03 18:24 18:45 19:06 19:35 20:04 20:31 20:51 21:15 21:45 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:47 00:17 00:47
Stanwell Bedfont Road (just after) 05:10 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:33 06:52 07:08 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:24 12:44 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 18:04 18:25 18:46 19:07 19:36 20:05 20:32 20:52 21:16 21:46 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:48 00:18 00:48
Stanwell, opp Everest Road 05:10 05:31 05:52 06:13 06:34 06:53 07:09 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:25 12:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 18:05 18:26 18:47 19:08 19:37 20:06 20:33 20:52 21:16 21:46 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:48 00:18 00:48
Stanwell, adj Cordelia Road 05:11 05:32 05:53 06:14 06:35 06:53 07:09 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:25 12:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 18:05 18:26 18:48 19:09 19:38 20:07 20:34 20:53 21:17 21:47 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:49 00:19 00:49
Stanwell, adj Viscount Road 05:12 05:33 05:54 06:15 06:36 06:55 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:27 12:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 18:07 18:28 18:49 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:35 20:54 21:18 21:48 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:50 00:20 00:50
Stanwell, opp St Anne's Avenue 05:12 05:33 05:54 06:15 06:36 06:55 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:27 12:47 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:35 20:54 21:18 21:48 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:50 00:20 00:50
Stanwell, adj Scots Close 05:13 05:34 05:55 06:16 06:37 06:56 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 11:32 11:52 12:13 12:29 12:49 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 18:10 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:40 20:09 20:36 20:55 21:19 21:49 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:51 00:21 00:51
Ashford Hospital (SW-bound) 05:15 05:36 05:57 06:18 06:39 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:31 12:51 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:42 20:11 20:38 20:57 21:21 21:51 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22 00:52
Ashford, opp Town Lane 05:15 05:36 05:57 06:18 06:39 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:32 12:52 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 18:13 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:42 20:11 20:38 20:57 21:21 21:51 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22 00:52
Ashford, adj Kenilworth Road 05:16 05:37 05:59 06:20 06:41 07:00 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:33 12:53 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:44 20:13 20:40 20:59 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23 00:53
Staines, adj Shortwood Avenue 05:18 05:39 06:00 06:21 06:42 07:01 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:35 12:55 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 18:17 18:38 18:57 19:18 19:46 20:14 20:41 21:00 21:24 21:54 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25 00:55
Staines Crooked Billet Roundabout (SW-bound) 05:19 05:40 06:01 06:22 06:43 07:02 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:37 12:57 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:39 16:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:47 20:15 20:42 21:01 21:25 21:55 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26 00:56
Staines Kingston Road (Stop L) 05:20 05:41 06:03 06:24 06:45 07:04 07:20 07:41 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:38 12:58 14:38 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:21 19:49 20:17 20:44 21:03 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27 00:57
Staines South Street (Stop K) 05:21 05:42 06:04 06:25 06:46 07:05 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:40 13:00 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:50 20:18 20:45 21:04 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28 00:58
Staines Bus Station (Stop 5) 05:22 05:43 06:05 06:26 06:47 07:06 07:22 07:43 08:05 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:41 13:01 14:41 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:04 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:51 20:19 20:46 21:05 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29 00:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United