203 - Isleham - Fordham - Newmarket

A bus service operated by Mil-Ken Travel

Kennedy Road - Kings Court

Isleham, opp Kennedy Road 09:30
Fordham, opp River Lane 10:03
Isleham The Causeway (o/s 117) 09:30
Fordham Harry Palmer Close (near) 10:04
Isleham, opp Waterside 09:31
Fordham, opp New Path 10:05
Isleham Sparkes Close (near) 09:33
Fordham War Memorial (near) 10:05
Isleham, opp Pound Lane 09:34
Fordham, opp Collin's Hill 10:06
Isleham Limestone Close (near) 09:35
Fordham, opp Eldith Avenue 10:08
Isleham Robins Close (near) 09:37
Fordham, opp Thirlwall Drive 10:08
Isleham Wayside Farm (near) 09:37
Chippenham, opp Palace Lane 10:11
Fordham Isleham Road (o/s 38) 09:39
Snailwell, opp Green 10:16
Fordham, opp Church 09:40
Fordham, opp Mill Lane 09:41
Newmarket, opposite Tesco Car Park 09:4510:18
Newmarket, opp St Felix School 09:46
Newmarket, opposite Kings Court 10:19
Newmarket, opp Fred Archer Way 09:47
Newmarket, opposite Victoria Way 10:20
Newmarket, adj Studlands Park Avenue 10:20
Newmarket, outside Laureate School Road 10:21
Newmarket Depot Road (Adjacent) 10:22
Newmarket Academy (Opposite) 10:23
Newmarket Hospital (Adjacent) 10:24
Newmarket, opposite Tannersfield Way 10:24
Newmarket, adj New Astley Club 10:25
Newmarket The Guineas Bus Station (Bay) 09:4810:26
Newmarket, opp New Astley Club 09:48
Newmarket Tannersfield Way (Adjacent) 09:49
Newmarket, opposite Hospital 09:49
Newmarket Academy (Adjacent) 09:50
Newmarket, opposite Depot Road 09:51
Newmarket, opposite Laureate School Road 09:52
Newmarket, opp Studlands Park Avenue 09:52
Newmarket, adj Victoria Way 09:53
Newmarket Kings Court (Adjacent) 09:55

Operates on Tuesdays

Kings Court - Kennedy Road

Newmarket, opposite Kings Court 13:05
Newmarket, opposite Victoria Way 13:06
Newmarket, adj Studlands Park Avenue 13:06
Newmarket, outside Laureate School Road 13:07
Newmarket Depot Road (Adjacent) 13:08
Newmarket Academy (Opposite) 13:09
Newmarket Hospital (Adjacent) 13:10
Newmarket, opposite Tannersfield Way 13:10
Newmarket, adj New Astley Club 13:11
Newmarket The Guineas Bus Station (Bay) 12:2013:12
Newmarket, opp New Astley Club 12:20
Newmarket, adj Fred Archer Way 13:12
Newmarket Tannersfield Way (Adjacent) 12:21
Newmarket, o/s St Felix School 13:14
Newmarket, opposite Hospital 12:22
Newmarket Academy (Adjacent) 12:22
Newmarket, opposite Depot Road 12:23
Newmarket, opposite Laureate School Road 12:24
Newmarket, opp Studlands Park Avenue 12:24
Newmarket, adj Victoria Way 12:25
Newmarket Kings Court (Adjacent) 12:2713:15
Newmarket Tesco (Adjacent) 12:2713:15
Fordham Mill Lane (near) 12:32
Snailwell Green (near) 13:17
Fordham, o/s Church 12:32
Chippenham Palace Lane (near) 13:22
Fordham Isleham Road (opp 38) 12:34
Fordham Thirlwall Drive (near) 13:24
Isleham, opp Wayside Farm 12:35
Fordham Eldith Avenue (near) 13:25
Isleham, opp Robins Close 12:36
Fordham Collin's Hill (near) 13:26
Isleham, opp Limestone Close 12:37
Fordham, opp War Memorial 13:27
Isleham Pound Lane (near) 12:38
Fordham New Path (near) 13:28
Isleham, opp Kennedy Road 12:40
Fordham, opp Harry Palmer Close 13:28
Isleham The Causeway (o/s 117) 12:40
Fordham River Lane (near) 13:30
Isleham, opp Waterside 12:41
Isleham Sparkes Close (near) 12:43

Operates on Tuesdays

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS)

Mil-Ken Travel

Website
Twitter
@milkentravel