bustimes.org

204 - Chester - Deeside Industrial Park

A service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)

Map

Monday to Friday

Chester - Deeside Industrial Park

Chester Railway Station (S5) 07:05
Chester Hoole Way (Stop R) 07:07
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand J) 07:10 08:15 15:45 16:55
Chester Bull & Stirrup (Stop V) 07:11 08:15 15:45 16:55
Chester, o/s Northgate Church 07:11 08:16 15:46 16:56
Chester Garden Lane (cnr) 07:14 08:19 15:49 16:59
Chester, opp Nationwide Auto Centre 07:14 08:19 15:49 16:59
Chester, opp Cranleigh Crescent 07:15 08:20 15:50 17:00
Blacon Hall Road (N-bound) 07:18 08:23 15:53 17:03
Blacon Lichfield Road (cnr) 07:18 08:23 15:53 17:03
Blacon, opp Stamford Road 07:19 08:24 15:54 17:04
Blacon Parade (opp) 07:20 08:25 15:55 17:05
Blacon, o/s Stamford Road 07:20 08:25 15:55 17:05
Blacon Willow Drive (cnr) 07:21 08:26 15:56 17:06
Saughall Wash Hall (NW-bound) 07:22 08:27 15:57 17:07
Saughall, nr Egerton Arms PH 07:22 08:27 15:57 17:07
Saughall, opp Aspen Grove 07:22 08:27 15:57 17:07
Saughall, o/s The Peg 07:23 08:28 15:58 17:08
Saughall, opp Meadows Lane 07:25 08:30 16:00 17:10
Saughall Fox Lea (cnr) 07:25 08:30 16:00 17:10
Saughall, opp Cartref 07:25 08:30 16:00 17:10
Sealand Brooklyn Farm 07:25 08:30 16:00 17:11
Sealand Home Farm 07:26 08:31 16:00 17:11
Garden City Manor Road Turn 07:26 08:31 16:01 17:11
Sealand Green Lane East 07:30 08:35 16:04 17:16
Connah’s Quay Parkway 07:33 08:38 16:07 17:18
Connah’s Quay GDC Building 07:35 08:40 16:09 17:19
Garden City Manetti 07:35 08:40 16:09 17:19
Garden City Newtech Square 07:35 08:40 16:10 17:19
Garden City, opp Tenth Avenue 07:38 08:43 16:14 17:22
NOT SATURDAY

Deeside Industrial Park - Chester

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 19 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)