bustimes.org

204 - Neath - Caewathan via Neath Abbey, Burrows Road

A bus service operated by South Wales Transport

Map

Monday to Friday

Caewathan - Neath via Neath Abbey, Burrows Road

Skewen Parc Wern (o/s 86) 08:28 then hourly until 12:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Skewen, before Parc Glas 08:28 12:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Skewen Parc-y-Deri (o/s 19) 08:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Skewen Parc Onnen (o/s 31) 08:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Skewen, adj Parc Andrew Path 08:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Skewen, o/s Rock & Fountain Inn 08:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Neath Abbey, before Smiths' Arms 08:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Neath Abbey Cwrt Herbert (opp Tesco) 08:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Brookfield Estate Neath Abbey Tesco (Grounds of) 08:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Neath Abbey, opp Days 08:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Neath Abbey, o/s Neath Port Talbot College 08:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Neath, opp Morrisons 08:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Neath Bus Station (Stand 9) 08:43 12:43 14:43 15:43 16:43

Neath - Caewathan via Neath Abbey, Burrows Road

Neath Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:17 then hourly until 12:17 14:17 then hourly until 17:17
Neath London Road (o/s 107) 09:17 12:17 14:17 17:17
Brookfield Estate Neath Abbey Tesco (Grounds of) 09:21 12:21 14:21 17:21
Brookfield Estate Cwrt Herbert (o/s Tesco) 09:21 12:21 14:21 17:21
Neath Abbey, o/s Smiths' Arms 09:22 12:22 14:22 17:22
Skewen, after Rock & Fountain Inn 09:25 12:25 14:25 17:25
Skewen, after Parc Andrew Path 09:25 12:25 14:25 17:25
Skewen, after Parc Onen 09:26 12:26 14:26 17:26
Skewen Parc-y-Deri (o/s 24) 09:26 12:26 14:26 17:26
Skewen Parc Wern (o/s 39) 09:26 12:26 14:26 17:26
Skewen, after Parc Glas 09:26 12:26 14:26 17:26
Skewen, nr Caewathan 09:27 12:27 14:27 17:27
Skewen Parc Wern (o/s 86) 09:28 12:28 14:28 17:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

South Wales Transport