bustimes.org

204 - Sudbury Town - Wembley - Preston Road - Kingsbury - Colindale - Grahame Park - Burnt Oak - Edgware

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Sudbury Town Station - Edgware

Sudbury Town Station (Stop B) 00:05 00:20 00:35 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 06:56 then every 10 minutes until 09:56 10:06 then every 10 minutes until 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 then every 10 minutes until 14:06 14:16 14:26 then every 10 minutes until 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 then every 10 minutes until 17:16 17:27 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 then every 15 minutes until 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
Sudbury Chaplin Road (Stop HA) 00:06 00:21 00:36 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:57 09:57 10:07 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 14:07 14:17 14:27 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 17:18 17:29 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Sudbury Copland Avenue (Stop HB) 00:06 00:21 00:36 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 06:58 09:58 10:08 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 14:08 14:18 14:28 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Wembley Ealing Road (Stop CX) 00:07 00:22 00:37 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 06:59 09:59 10:09 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:10 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Wembley Central Station (Stop CN) 00:08 00:23 00:38 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:00 10:00 10:11 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:12 14:12 14:22 14:32 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:43 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Wembley Park Lane (Stop CL) 00:08 00:23 00:38 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:00 10:00 10:11 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:12 14:12 14:22 14:32 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:44 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Wembley Hill Road (Stop L) 00:10 00:25 00:40 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:03 10:03 10:14 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 14:15 14:25 14:35 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:47 17:27 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
North Wembley East Lane (Stop P) 00:11 00:26 00:41 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:04 10:04 10:15 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:16 14:16 14:26 14:36 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:48 17:28 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
North Wembley Highfield Avenue (Stop R) 00:11 00:26 00:41 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:05 10:05 10:16 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:17 14:17 14:27 14:37 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:49 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:42 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
North Wembley St Augustine's Avenue (Stop S) 00:12 00:27 00:42 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:06 10:06 10:17 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:18 14:18 14:28 14:38 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
North Wembley Pellatt Road (->N) 00:12 00:27 00:42 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:07 10:07 10:18 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:19 14:19 14:29 14:39 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Preston Road Carlton Avenue East (Stop PK) 00:14 00:29 00:44 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:09 10:09 10:20 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:21 14:21 14:31 14:41 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Preston Road Station (Stop PA) 00:14 00:29 00:44 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:09 10:09 10:20 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:21 14:21 14:31 14:41 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Preston Woodcock Hill (Stop PH) 00:15 00:30 00:45 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:11 10:11 10:22 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:23 14:23 14:33 14:43 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
Preston John Perrin Place (->E) 00:16 00:31 00:46 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:02 07:12 10:12 10:23 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:24 14:24 14:34 14:44 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Preston Sandy Lane (->N) 00:17 00:32 00:47 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:13 10:13 10:24 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:25 14:25 14:36 14:46 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:48 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Preston Melcombe Gardens (Stop K) 00:18 00:33 00:48 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:15 10:15 10:26 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:27 14:27 14:37 14:47 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Kingsbury Circle (Stop P) 00:19 00:34 00:49 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:16 10:16 10:27 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:28 14:28 14:39 14:49 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:36 22:51 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Kingsbury Station (Stop A) 00:20 00:35 00:50 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:18 10:18 10:29 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:30 14:30 14:41 14:51 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:52 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
Kingsbury Valley Drive (Stop L) 00:21 00:36 00:51 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:19 10:19 10:30 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:31 14:31 14:42 14:52 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
Kingsbury Roe Green Park (Stop A) 00:21 00:36 00:51 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:21 10:21 10:32 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:33 14:33 14:44 14:54 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:33 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:54 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:06
Kingsbury Highfield Avenue (Stop T) 00:22 00:37 00:52 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:22 10:22 10:33 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:14 12:24 12:35 14:35 14:46 14:56 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:07
Kingsbury Fairfields Crescent (Stop RH) 00:23 00:38 00:53 05:50 06:06 06:21 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:13 07:23 10:23 10:34 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 12:25 12:36 14:36 14:47 14:57 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:35 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Kingsbury Stag Lane (Stop RP) 00:23 00:38 00:53 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:24 10:24 10:35 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:36 14:36 14:47 14:57 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:47 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:08
Kingsbury Buck Lane (Stop CK) 00:24 00:39 00:54 05:52 06:08 06:23 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:15 07:25 10:25 10:36 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:17 12:27 12:38 14:38 14:49 14:59 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:37 19:48 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:15 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:09
The Hyde Colindeep Lane (Stop GZ) 00:25 00:40 00:55 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:27 10:27 10:38 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:19 12:29 12:40 14:40 14:51 15:01 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:16 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:10
Colindale Avenue (Stop CL) 00:26 00:41 00:56 05:54 06:10 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:18 07:28 10:28 10:39 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:20 12:30 12:41 14:41 14:52 15:02 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:17 21:31 21:45 21:59 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:11
Colindale Stonecrop Close (Stop CV) 00:26 00:41 00:56 05:54 06:10 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:18 07:28 10:28 10:39 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:20 12:30 12:41 14:41 14:52 15:02 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:17 21:31 21:45 21:59 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:11
Colindale Ajax Avenue (Stop CD) 00:27 00:42 00:57 05:55 06:11 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:30 10:30 10:41 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:22 12:32 12:43 14:43 14:54 15:04 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:19 21:33 21:47 22:01 22:46 23:01 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:12
Colindale Station (Stop CB) 00:28 00:43 00:58 05:56 06:12 06:28 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:31 10:31 10:42 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:23 12:33 12:44 14:44 14:55 15:05 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:20 21:34 21:48 22:02 22:47 23:02 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:13
Colindale Library (Stop QT) 00:29 00:44 00:59 05:57 06:13 06:29 06:42 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:33 10:33 10:44 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:25 12:35 12:46 14:46 14:57 15:07 16:27 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:10 17:21 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:48 23:03 23:16 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:14
Colindale Quakers Course (Stop QD) 00:31 00:46 01:01 05:59 06:15 06:31 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:35 10:35 10:46 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:27 12:37 12:48 14:48 14:59 15:09 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:23 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:05 22:50 23:05 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:16
Colindale North Acre (Stop QU) 00:31 00:46 01:01 06:00 06:16 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:36 10:36 10:47 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:28 12:38 12:49 14:49 15:00 15:10 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:13 17:24 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:24 21:38 21:52 22:06 22:51 23:05 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:16
Burnt Oak Angus Gardens (Stop QV) 00:33 00:48 01:03 06:01 06:17 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:37 10:37 10:48 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:29 12:39 12:50 14:50 15:01 15:11 16:31 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:15 17:26 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:52 23:07 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:18
Burnt Oak Leisure Centre (Stop QW) 00:34 00:49 01:04 06:02 06:18 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:38 10:38 10:49 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:30 12:40 12:51 14:51 15:02 15:13 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:17 17:28 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:20 20:31 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:26 21:40 21:54 22:08 22:53 23:08 23:21 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:19
Burnt Oak Gunter Grove (Stop T) 00:34 00:49 01:04 06:03 06:19 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:39 10:39 10:50 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:31 12:41 12:52 14:52 15:03 15:14 16:34 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:18 17:29 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:09 22:54 23:08 23:21 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:19
Burnt Oak Station (Stop R) 00:36 00:51 01:06 06:05 06:21 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:41 10:41 10:52 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:33 12:43 12:54 14:54 15:05 15:16 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:20 17:31 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:11 22:56 23:10 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:21
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop C) 00:36 00:51 01:06 06:05 06:22 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:42 10:42 10:53 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:34 12:44 12:55 14:55 15:06 15:17 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:21 17:32 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:12 22:57 23:10 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:21
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop B) 00:37 00:52 01:07 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:43 10:43 10:54 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:35 12:45 12:56 14:56 15:07 15:18 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:22 17:33 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:25 20:36 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:12 22:57 23:11 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:08 00:22
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HB) 00:38 00:53 01:08 06:07 06:23 06:39 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:45 10:45 10:56 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:37 12:47 12:58 14:58 15:09 15:20 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:24 17:35 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:31 21:45 21:59 22:13 22:58 23:12 23:25 23:39 23:54 00:09 00:23
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 00:38 00:53 01:08 06:07 06:24 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:46 10:46 10:57 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:38 12:48 12:59 14:59 15:10 15:21 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:25 17:36 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:32 21:46 22:00 22:14 22:59 23:12 23:25 23:39 23:54 00:09 00:23
Little Stanmore Spring Villa Road (Stop P) 00:39 00:54 01:09 06:08 06:25 06:41 06:55 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:47 10:47 10:58 11:58 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:40 12:50 13:01 15:01 15:12 15:23 16:43 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:27 17:38 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:33 21:47 22:01 22:15 23:00 23:13 23:26 23:40 23:55 00:10 00:24
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop H) 00:40 00:55 01:10 06:09 06:26 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:49 10:49 11:00 12:00 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:42 12:52 13:03 15:03 15:14 15:25 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:18 17:29 17:40 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:30 20:41 20:53 21:06 21:21 21:34 21:48 22:02 22:16 23:01 23:14 23:27 23:41 23:56 00:11 00:25
Edgware Station (Stop G) 00:41 00:56 01:11 06:10 06:27 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:50 10:50 11:01 12:01 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:43 12:53 13:04 15:04 15:15 15:26 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:41 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:31 20:42 20:54 21:07 21:22 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:17 23:02 23:15 23:28 23:42 23:57 00:12 00:26

Edgware - Sudbury Town Station

Edgware Bus Station (Stop D) 00:05 00:20 00:35 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 then every 10 minutes until 09:50 09:59 10:08 then every 10 minutes until 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:07 then every 10 minutes until 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 then every 10 minutes until 14:57 15:06 then every 10 minutes until 16:06 16:16 16:26 then every 10 minutes until 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:13 21:28 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:30 22:46 23:02 23:18 23:34 23:49
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop J) 00:05 00:20 00:35 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:12 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 09:51 10:00 10:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:08 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:58 15:07 16:07 16:17 16:27 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:30 22:46 23:02 23:18 23:34 23:49
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 00:06 00:21 00:36 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:50 07:02 09:52 10:01 10:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:09 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:59 15:09 16:09 16:19 16:29 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:31 22:47 23:03 23:19 23:35 23:50
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 00:07 00:22 00:37 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:51 07:03 09:53 10:02 10:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:11 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 15:01 15:11 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:21 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:32 22:48 23:04 23:20 23:36 23:51
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HA) 00:07 00:22 00:37 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:52 07:04 09:54 10:04 10:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 15:03 15:12 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:33 22:49 23:04 23:20 23:36 23:51
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop A) 00:08 00:23 00:38 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:53 07:05 09:55 10:05 10:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 15:04 15:14 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:34 22:50 23:05 23:21 23:37 23:52
Burnt Oak Watling Avenue (Stop L) 00:09 00:24 00:39 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:17 06:30 06:42 06:55 07:07 09:57 10:07 10:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:16 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 15:06 15:16 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:26 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:35 22:51 23:06 23:22 23:38 23:53
Burnt Oak Station (Stop N) 00:10 00:25 00:40 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:18 06:31 06:43 06:56 07:08 09:58 10:08 10:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 15:08 15:18 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:36 22:52 23:07 23:23 23:39 23:54
Burnt Oak Gunter Grove (Stop U) 00:10 00:25 00:40 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:19 06:32 06:44 06:57 07:09 09:59 10:09 10:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 15:09 15:19 16:19 16:29 16:39 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:36 22:52 23:07 23:23 23:39 23:54
Burnt Oak Cressingham Road (Stop QX) 00:11 00:26 00:41 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:20 06:33 06:45 06:58 07:10 10:00 10:10 10:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:10 15:20 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:37 22:53 23:08 23:24 23:40 23:55
Burnt Oak Pageant Avenue (Stop QB) 00:12 00:27 00:42 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:21 06:34 06:46 06:59 07:12 10:02 10:12 10:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 15:12 15:22 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:38 22:54 23:09 23:25 23:41 23:56
Colindale North Acre (Stop QC) 00:12 00:27 00:42 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:22 06:35 06:47 07:00 07:12 10:02 10:12 10:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 15:12 15:22 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:39 22:55 23:10 23:26 23:42 23:57
Colindale Quakers Course (Stop QE) 00:14 00:29 00:44 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:24 06:37 06:49 07:02 07:15 10:05 10:15 10:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 15:15 15:25 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:41 22:57 23:12 23:28 23:44 23:59
Colindale Library (Stop QH) 00:15 00:30 00:45 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:25 06:38 06:50 07:04 07:17 10:07 10:17 10:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 15:17 15:27 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:42 22:58 23:13 23:29 23:45 00:00
Colindale Station (Stop CA) 00:17 00:32 00:47 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:06 07:19 10:09 10:19 10:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 15:19 15:29 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:44 23:00 23:15 23:31 23:47 00:02
Colindale Ajax Avenue (Stop CC) 00:17 00:32 00:47 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:07 07:20 10:10 10:20 10:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:20 15:30 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:45 23:01 23:16 23:32 23:47 00:02
Colindale Avenue (Stop CE) 00:19 00:34 00:49 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:09 07:22 10:12 10:22 10:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 15:22 15:32 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:47 23:03 23:18 23:34 23:49 00:04
The Hyde Colindeep Lane (Stop CF) 00:19 00:34 00:49 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:09 07:22 10:12 10:22 10:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 15:22 15:32 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:47 23:03 23:18 23:34 23:49 00:04
Kingsbury Buck Lane (Stop CJ) 00:20 00:35 00:50 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:24 10:14 10:24 10:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:45 15:25 15:35 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:48 23:04 23:19 23:35 23:50 00:05
Kingsbury Fairfields Crescent (Stop RC) 00:21 00:36 00:51 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:12 07:25 10:15 10:25 10:35 11:45 11:55 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 15:26 15:36 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:49 23:05 23:20 23:36 23:51 00:06
Kingsbury Slough Lane (Stop J) 00:22 00:37 00:52 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:14 07:27 10:17 10:27 10:37 11:47 11:57 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:28 15:38 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:51 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
Kingsbury Valley Drive (Stop M) 00:24 00:39 00:54 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:16 07:29 10:19 10:29 10:39 11:49 11:59 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:31 15:41 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:52 23:08 23:23 23:39 23:54 00:09
Kingsbury Station (Stop B) 00:25 00:40 00:55 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:18 07:31 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:51 12:01 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:33 15:43 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:54 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10
Preston Melbury Road (Stop R) 00:26 00:41 00:56 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:19 07:32 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:34 15:44 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:55 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11
Preston Melcombe Gardens (Stop J) 00:27 00:42 00:57 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:34 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:36 15:46 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:56 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12
Preston Sandy Lane (->S) 00:27 00:42 00:57 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:35 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:55 12:05 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:37 15:47 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12
Preston John Perrin Place (->W) 00:28 00:43 00:58 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:36 10:26 10:36 10:46 11:56 12:07 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 14:28 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:39 15:49 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:13
Preston Woodcock Hill (Stop PE) 00:29 00:44 00:59 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:37 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:57 12:08 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:40 15:50 16:50 17:00 17:10 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14
Preston Road Station (Stop PB) 00:30 00:45 01:00 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:39 10:29 10:39 10:49 11:59 12:09 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:41 15:51 16:51 17:01 17:11 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:45 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:15
Preston Road Carlton Avenue East (Stop PN) 00:31 00:46 01:01 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:40 10:30 10:40 10:50 12:00 12:11 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:03 15:43 15:53 16:53 17:03 17:13 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16
North Wembley St Augustine's Avenue (Stop A) 00:32 00:47 01:02 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:42 10:32 10:42 10:52 12:02 12:13 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:45 15:55 16:55 17:05 17:15 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:17
North Wembley East Lane (Stop B) 00:32 00:47 01:02 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:43 10:33 10:43 10:53 12:03 12:14 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:46 15:56 16:56 17:06 17:17 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:17
North Wembley Beechcroft Gardens (Stop T) 00:33 00:48 01:03 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:44 10:34 10:44 10:54 12:04 12:15 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:48 15:58 16:58 17:08 17:19 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:18
North Wembley Park Lane (Stop C) 00:34 00:49 01:04 05:49 06:05 06:21 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:45 10:35 10:45 10:55 12:05 12:16 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:49 15:59 16:59 17:09 17:20 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:19
Wembley Dagmar Avenue (Stop D) 00:34 00:49 01:04 05:50 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:46 10:36 10:46 10:56 12:06 12:17 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:50 16:00 17:00 17:11 17:21 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:50 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:19
Wembley High Road (Stop SH) 00:35 00:50 01:05 05:51 06:07 06:23 06:39 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:48 10:38 10:48 10:58 12:08 12:19 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:52 16:02 17:02 17:13 17:24 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20
Wembley Central Station (Stop CS) 00:37 00:52 01:07 05:53 06:09 06:25 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:50 10:40 10:50 11:00 12:10 12:21 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:55 16:05 17:05 17:16 17:27 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:22
Wembley Ealing Road (Stop CW) 00:37 00:52 01:07 05:53 06:09 06:25 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:50 10:40 10:50 11:00 12:10 12:21 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:55 16:05 17:05 17:16 17:27 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:22
Sudbury Copland Avenue (Stop HC) 00:39 00:54 01:09 05:55 06:11 06:27 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:52 10:42 10:52 11:02 12:12 12:23 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:57 16:07 17:07 17:18 17:29 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:48 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:31 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09 00:24
Sudbury Bridgewater Road (Stop F) 00:40 00:55 01:10 05:56 06:12 06:28 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:53 10:43 10:53 11:03 12:13 12:24 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:58 16:08 17:08 17:19 17:30 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:49 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10 00:25
Sudbury Town Station (Stop A) 00:41 00:56 01:11 05:57 06:13 06:29 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:55 10:45 10:55 11:05 12:15 12:26 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:20 16:00 16:10 17:10 17:21 17:32 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:50 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11 00:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel