bustimes.org

205 - Paddock Wood - Five Oak Green - Tudeley - Tonbridge

A bus service operated by Autocar Bus & Coach Services

Map

Paddock Wood - Five Oak Green - Tudeley - Tonbridge

Paddock Wood, opp Waitrose 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Paddock Wood Whites Corner (S-bound) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Paddock Wood, opp Police Station 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Paddock Wood, before Mascalls Corner 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Paddock Wood, adj Foal Hurst Wood 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Five Oak Green, opp Post Office 06:55 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Five Oak Green, adj Ellis Close 06:55 08:43 09:43 10:43 13:43 15:43
Five Oak Green, adj Sychem Lane 06:56 08:44 09:44 10:44 13:44 15:44
Five Oak Green, opp Capel Primary School 06:56 08:44 09:44 10:44 13:44 15:44
Tudeley, opp Turmeric Gold 07:00 08:48 09:48 10:48 13:48 15:48
Tudeley, opp All Saints' Church 07:00 08:48 09:48 10:48 13:48 15:48
Tonbridge, adj Vauxhall Inn 07:06 08:54 09:54 10:54 13:54 15:54
Tonbridge, opp Goldsmid Road 07:07 08:55 09:55 10:55 13:55 15:55
Tonbridge, opp Lavender Hill 07:07 08:55 09:55 10:55 13:55 15:55
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop I) 07:09 08:57 09:57 10:57 13:57 15:57
Tonbridge High Street (Stop G) 08:58 09:58 10:58
Tonbridge Castle (Stop C) 09:00 10:00 11:00

Tonbridge - Tudeley - Five Oak Green - Paddock Wood

Tonbridge Castle (Stop A) 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 15:05 17:55 18:52
Tonbridge High Street (Stop F) 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:56 18:53
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop J2) 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:58 18:55
Tonbridge, adj Lavender Hill 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:58 18:55
Tonbridge, adj Goldsmid Road 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:59 18:56
Tonbridge, opp Vauxhall Inn 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:59 18:56
Tudeley, adj Hartlake Road 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 18:03 19:00
Tudeley, adj Turmeric Gold 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 18:04 19:01
Five Oak Green, adj Capel Primary School 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 18:07 19:04
Five Oak Green, opp Sychem Lane 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 18:07 19:04
Five Oak Green, opp Ellis Close 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 18:08 19:05
Five Oak Green, opp Post Office 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 18:09 19:06
Paddock Wood, opp Foal Hurst Wood 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 18:13
Paddock Wood, after Mascalls Corner 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 18:14
Paddock Wood, adj Police Station 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 18:15
Paddock Wood Commercial Road (NE-bound) 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 18:16
Paddock Wood, opp Waitrose 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 18:17

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset