bustimes.org

205 - Paddock Wood - Five Oak Green - Tudeley - Tonbridge

A bus service operated by Autocar Bus & Coach Services

Map

Paddock Wood - Five Oak Green - Tudeley - Tonbridge

Paddock Wood, in Mascalls Academy Grounds then hourly until 15:10
Paddock Wood, opp Waitrose 07:35 08:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:05
Kings Hill, opp Asda 07:25
Kings Hill, adj Baxter Way 07:27
Kings Hill Bovarde Avenue (SE-bound) 07:28
Kings Hill, opp Melrose Avenue 07:29
Kings Hill, opp Forest Way 07:32
Kings Hill Gibson Drive (NW-bound) 07:35
Kings Hill, adj Typhoon Road 07:37
Paddock Wood, opp Garden Centre 07:48
Paddock Wood, opp Eastlands 07:49
Paddock Wood, adj Hop Pocket Lane 07:50
Paddock Wood Whites Corner (S-bound) 07:35 07:51 08:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:05
Paddock Wood, opp Police Station 07:36 07:52 08:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:06
Paddock Wood, before Mascalls Corner 07:37 07:53 08:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:07
Paddock Wood, adj Foal Hurst Wood 07:38 07:55 08:38 14:38 15:12 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:08
Five Oak Green, opp Post Office 06:30 07:10 07:43 08:00 08:43 14:43 15:16 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:13
Five Oak Green, adj Ellis Close 06:30 07:10 07:43 08:00 08:43 14:43 15:16 15:43 16:43
Five Oak Green, adj Sychem Lane 06:31 07:11 07:44 08:01 08:44 14:44 15:17 15:44 16:44
Five Oak Green, opp Capel Primary School 06:31 07:11 07:44 08:01 08:44 14:44 15:17 15:44 16:44
Tudeley, opp Turmeric Gold 06:35 07:15 07:48 08:05 08:48 14:48 15:21 15:48 16:48
Tudeley, opp All Saints' Church 06:35 07:15 07:48 08:06 08:48 14:48 15:21 15:49 16:48
Tonbridge, adj Vauxhall Inn 06:41 07:21 07:54 08:54 14:54 15:27 15:56 16:54
Tonbridge, adj Somerhill Road 08:13
Tonbridge, adj Dowgate Close 08:14
Tonbridge, o/s Weald of Kent School 08:15
Tonbridge, opp Goldsmid Road 06:42 07:22 07:55 08:16 08:55 14:55 15:28 15:57 16:55
Tonbridge, opp Lavender Hill 06:42 07:22 07:56 08:17 08:55 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:55
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop I) 06:44 07:24 08:57 14:57 15:30 16:57
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop J2) 07:57 08:20 16:00
Tonbridge High Street (Stop G) 08:58 14:58 16:58
Brook Street, nr The Judd School 08:25
Tonbridge Castle (Stop C) 09:00 15:00 17:00
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Tonbridge - Tudeley - Five Oak Green - Paddock Wood

Tonbridge Castle (Stop A) 09:05 10:05 then hourly until 15:05 17:05 17:40 18:30 19:01
Brook Street, nr The Judd School 15:50
Brook Street, adj The Judd School 15:51
Tonbridge High Street (Stop F) 09:07 10:06 15:06 17:06 17:41 18:32 19:02
Tonbridge, opp Springwell Road 15:52
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop J2) 08:00 09:09 10:08 15:08 15:55 16:05 17:08 17:43 18:34 19:04
Tonbridge, adj Lavender Hill 08:01 09:09 10:08 15:08 15:56 16:06 17:08 17:43 18:34 19:04
Tonbridge, adj Goldsmid Road 08:02 09:09 10:09 15:09 15:57 16:06 17:09 17:44 18:35 19:05
Tonbridge, opp Vauxhall Inn 08:03 09:10 10:09 15:09 15:58 16:07 17:09 17:44 18:35 19:05
Tudeley, adj Hartlake Road 08:10 09:13 10:13 15:13 16:06 16:12 17:13 17:48 18:39 19:09
Tudeley, adj Turmeric Gold 08:12 09:14 10:14 15:14 16:08 16:14 17:14 17:49 18:40 19:10
Five Oak Green, adj Capel Primary School 08:16 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:11 16:17 17:17 17:52 18:43 19:13
Five Oak Green, opp Sychem Lane 08:17 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:11 16:17 17:17 17:52 18:43 19:13
Five Oak Green, opp Ellis Close 08:18 09:18 10:18 15:18 16:12 16:18 17:18 17:53 18:44 19:14
Five Oak Green, opp Post Office 07:27 08:19 08:20 09:19 10:19 15:19 16:13 16:19 17:19 17:54 18:45 19:15
Paddock Wood, opp Foal Hurst Wood 07:31 08:22 08:23 09:23 10:23 15:23 16:16 16:23 17:23 17:58
Paddock Wood, in Mascalls Academy Grounds 08:24 08:25
Paddock Wood, after Mascalls Corner 07:32 08:25 09:24 10:24 15:24 16:18 16:25 17:24 17:59
Paddock Wood, adj Police Station 07:33 08:27 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:18 16:26 17:25 18:00
Paddock Wood Commercial Road (NE-bound) 07:34 08:28 09:26 10:26 15:26 16:27 17:26 18:01
Paddock Wood, opp Waitrose 07:35 08:30 09:27 10:27 15:27 16:28 17:27 18:02
Paddock Wood Whites Corner (N-bound) 16:19
Paddock Wood, opp Hop Pocket Lane 16:21
Paddock Wood, adj Eastlands 16:21
Paddock Wood, adj Garden Centre 16:22
Kings Hill, opp Typhoon Road 16:34
Kings Hill Gibson Drive (SE-bound) 16:35
Kings Hill, adj Forest Way 16:36
Kings Hill, adj Melrose Avenue 16:39
Kings Hill Bovarde Avenue (NW-bound) 16:40
Kings Hill, opp Baxter Way 16:41
Kings Hill, adj Asda 16:43
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset