bustimes.org

205 - Whitchurch Town Service

A bus service operated by Lakeside Coaches

Map

Whitchurch, adj Bus Station 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Whitchurch, adj No. 43 09:18 10:48 12:48 14:48
Whitchurch, adj Smithfield Shopping Centre 08:46 09:21 09:47 10:16 10:51 11:16 11:47 12:16 12:51 13:16 13:47 14:16 14:51 15:21 15:47 16:16 16:47 17:16 17:47
Whitchurch, adj Hospital Entrance 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Whitchurch, opp Sainsbury's 08:48 09:23 09:51 10:18 10:53 11:18 11:51 12:18 12:53 13:18 13:51 14:18 14:53 15:23 15:51 16:18 16:51 17:18 17:51
Whitchurch, adj Pear Tree lane 09:25 10:55 12:55 14:55
Whitchurch, opp The Grove Jct 09:30 11:00 13:00 15:00
Whitchurch, adj No 21 09:31 11:01 13:01 15:01
Whitchurch, adj No. 59 09:32 11:02 13:02 15:02
Whitchurch, opp Roman Way Jct 08:48 09:51 10:18 11:18 11:51 12:18 13:18 13:51 14:18 15:23 15:51 16:18 16:51 17:18 17:51
Whitchurch, opp Yardington Road Jct 08:48 09:51 10:18 11:18 11:51 12:18 13:18 13:51 14:18 15:23 15:51 16:18 16:51 17:18 17:51
Whitchurch, adj Jubilee Park 08:48 09:51 10:18 11:18 11:51 12:18 13:18 13:51 14:18 15:23 15:51 16:18 16:51 17:18 17:51
Whitchurch, opp Smallbrook Buildings 07:49 08:49 09:52 10:19 11:19 11:52 12:19 13:19 13:52 14:19 15:24 15:52 16:19 16:52 17:19 17:52
Whitchurch, opp Westbrook Avenue Jct 07:50 08:50 09:53 10:20 11:20 11:53 12:20 13:20 13:53 14:20 15:24 15:53 16:20 16:53 17:20 17:53
Whitchurch, opp Brookfield Jct 07:50 08:50 09:53 10:20 11:20 11:53 12:20 13:20 13:53 14:20 15:25 15:53 16:20 16:53 17:20 17:53
Whitchurch, opp Greenfields Way Jct 07:51 08:51 09:54 10:21 11:21 11:54 12:21 13:21 13:54 14:21 15:25 15:54 16:21 16:54 17:21 17:54
Whitchurch, adj Bathfields Crescent Jct 07:52 08:52 09:55 10:22 11:22 11:55 12:22 13:22 13:55 14:22 15:26 15:55 16:22 16:55 17:22 17:55
Whitchurch, opp Meadow View Road Jct 07:53 08:53 09:56 10:23 11:23 11:56 12:23 13:23 13:56 14:23 15:27 15:56 16:23 16:56 17:23 17:56
Whitchurch, adj No. 37 07:54 08:54 09:57 10:24 11:24 11:57 12:24 13:24 13:57 14:24 15:29 15:57 16:24 16:57 17:24 17:57
Whitchurch, adj Wrexham Road Jct 07:54 08:54 09:57 10:24 11:24 11:57 12:24 13:24 13:57 14:24 15:29 15:57 16:24 16:57 17:24 17:57
Whitchurch, adj Joyce Way Jct 07:55 08:55 09:58 10:25 11:25 11:58 12:25 13:25 13:58 14:25 15:30 15:58 16:25 16:58 17:25 17:58
Whitchurch, opp The Wharfage Jct 07:55 08:55 09:58 10:25 11:25 11:58 12:25 13:25 13:58 14:25 15:30 15:58 16:25 16:58 17:25 17:58
Whitchurch, adj Bulls Head Inn 07:56 08:56 09:59 10:26 11:26 11:59 12:26 13:26 13:59 14:26 15:31 15:59 16:26 16:59 17:26 17:59
Whitchurch, adj No. 11 07:58 08:58 10:01 10:28 11:28 12:01 12:28 13:28 14:01 14:28 15:33 16:01 16:28 17:01 17:28 18:01
Whitchurch, adj Beechcroft 08:00 09:00 10:03 10:30 11:30 12:03 12:30 13:30 14:03 14:30 15:35 16:03 16:30 17:03 17:30 18:03
Whitchurch, adj Chestnut Close Jct 08:02 09:02 10:05 10:32 11:32 12:05 12:32 13:32 14:05 14:32 15:37 16:05 16:32 17:05 17:32 18:05
Whitchurch, opp Queensway Flats 08:02 09:02 10:05 10:32 11:32 12:05 12:32 13:32 14:05 14:32 15:37 16:05 16:32 17:05 17:32 18:05
Whitchurch, adj No. 34 08:03 09:03 10:06 10:33 11:33 12:06 12:33 13:33 14:06 14:33 15:38 16:06 16:33 17:06 17:33 18:06
Whitchurch, opp Ambulance Station 08:03 09:03 10:06 10:33 11:33 12:06 12:33 13:33 14:06 14:33 15:38 16:06 16:33 17:06 17:33 18:06
Whitchurch, adj Dodington Lodge 08:04 09:04 10:07 10:34 11:34 12:07 12:34 13:34 14:07 14:34 15:39 16:07 16:34 17:07 17:34 18:07
Whitchurch, adj Bus Station 08:06 09:06 09:35 10:09 10:36 11:05 11:36 12:09 12:36 13:05 13:36 14:09 14:36 15:05 15:41 16:09 16:36 17:09 17:36 18:09
Tuesdays and Fridays Only On request calls at the hospital entrance. Tuesdays and Fridays Only On request calls at the hospital entrance. On request calls at the hospital entrance. Tuesdays and Fridays Only On request calls at the hospital entrance. On request calls at the hospital entrance. Tuesdays and Fridays Only On request calls at the hospital entrance. On request calls at the hospital entrance. On request calls at stops beyond Meadow View to set down only.

Timetable data from Lakeside Coaches Ltd/Bus Open Data Service, 21 September 2021, the Traveline National Dataset

Lakeside Coaches