Bus Times

205 - Whitchurch Town Service

A bus service operated by Lakeside Coaches

Whitchurch Sir John Talbot School (main entrance) 15:15
Whitchurch, adj Dodington Lodge 15:18
Whitchurch, adj Railway Station 07:34
Whitchurch, adj Waymills Industrial Est 17:40
Whitchurch, adj Wayland Road Jct 17:40
Whitchurch, opp Queens Road Jct 07:39 17:43
Whitchurch, adj Bus Station 07:45 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:50 15:20 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Whitchurch, adj No. 43 09:18 10:58 11:18 12:58 14:53
Whitchurch, adj Smithfield Shopping Centre 07:47 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:47 10:17 11:02 11:22 11:47 12:17 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:57 15:22 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Whitchurch, adj Hospital Entrance 08:14 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Whitchurch, adj Sainsbury's 09:23 11:03 11:23 13:03 14:59
Whitchurch, adj St Alkmunds Church 07:48 08:16 08:48 09:51 10:18 11:51 12:18 13:18 13:51 14:18 15:23 15:51 16:18 16:51 17:18 17:51 18:18
Whitchurch, opp Roman Way Jct 07:48 08:16 08:48 09:51 10:18 11:51 12:18 13:18 13:51 14:18 15:23 15:51 16:18 16:51 17:18 17:51 18:18
Whitchurch, adj No 21 09:25 11:05 11:25 13:05 15:01
Whitchurch, opp Yardington Road Jct 07:48 08:16 08:48 09:51 10:18 11:51 12:18 13:18 13:51 14:18 15:23 15:51 16:18 16:51 17:18 17:51 18:18
Whitchurch, adj No. 59 09:26 11:06 11:26 13:06 15:02
Whitchurch, adj Jubilee Park 07:49 08:17 08:49 09:52 10:19 11:52 12:19 13:19 13:52 14:19 15:24 15:52 16:19 16:52 17:19 17:52 18:19
Whitchurch, opp Smallbrook Buildings 07:50 08:17 08:49 09:52 10:19 11:52 12:19 13:19 13:52 14:19 15:24 15:52 16:19 16:52 17:19 17:52 18:19
Whitchurch, opp Westbrook Avenue Jct 07:51 08:18 08:49 09:53 10:19 11:53 12:19 13:19 13:53 14:19 15:24 15:53 16:19 16:53 17:19 17:53 18:19
Whitchurch, opp Brookfield Jct 07:52 08:19 08:50 09:54 10:20 11:54 12:20 13:20 13:54 14:20 15:25 15:54 16:20 16:54 17:20 17:54 18:20
Whitchurch, opp Greenfields Way Jct 07:52 08:19 08:51 09:54 10:21 11:54 12:21 13:21 13:54 14:21 15:25 15:54 16:21 16:54 17:21 17:54 18:21
Whitchurch, adj Bathfields Crescent Jct 07:52 08:20 08:52 09:55 10:22 11:55 12:22 13:22 13:55 14:22 15:26 15:55 16:22 16:55 17:22 17:55 18:22
Whitchurch, opp Meadow View Road Jct 07:53 08:21 08:53 09:56 10:23 11:56 12:23 13:23 13:56 14:23 15:27 15:56 16:23 16:56 17:23 17:56 18:23
Whitchurch, adj No. 37 07:54 08:22 08:54 09:57 10:24 11:57 12:24 13:24 13:57 14:24 15:29 15:57 16:24 16:57 17:24 17:57 18:24
Whitchurch, adj Wrexham Road Jct 07:54 08:22 08:54 09:57 10:24 11:57 12:24 13:24 13:57 14:24 15:29 15:57 16:24 16:57 17:24 17:57 18:24
Whitchurch, adj Joyce Way Jct 07:55 08:23 08:55 09:58 10:25 11:58 12:25 13:25 13:58 14:25 15:30 15:58 16:25 16:58 17:25 17:58 18:25
Whitchurch, opp The Wharfage Jct 07:55 08:23 08:55 09:58 10:25 11:58 12:25 13:25 13:58 14:25 15:30 15:58 16:25 16:58 17:25 17:58 18:25
Whitchurch, adj Bulls Head Inn 07:56 08:24 08:56 09:59 10:26 11:59 12:26 13:26 13:59 14:26 15:31 15:59 16:26 16:59 17:26 17:59 18:26
Whitchurch, adj No. 11 07:58 08:26 08:58 10:01 10:28 12:01 12:28 13:28 14:01 14:28 15:33 16:01 16:28 17:01 17:28 18:01
Whitchurch, adj Queens Road Jct 18:30s
Whitchurch, opp Wayland Road Jct 18:33s
Whitchurch, opp Smithfield Shopping Centre 09:28 11:08 11:28 13:08 15:04
Whitchurch, adj Railway Station 18:34s
Whitchurch, adj Beechcroft 08:00 08:28 09:00 10:03 10:30 12:03 12:30 13:30 14:03 14:30 15:35 16:03 16:30 17:03 17:30 18:03
Whitchurch, opp Sainsbury's 09:29 11:09 11:29 13:09 15:05
Whitchurch, adj Wayland Road Jct 18:34s
Whitchurch, adj Chestnut Close Jct 08:01 08:29 09:01 10:04 10:31 12:04 12:31 13:31 14:04 14:31 15:36 16:04 16:31 17:04 17:31 18:04
Whitchurch, opp Queensway Flats 08:02 08:30 09:02 10:05 10:32 12:05 12:32 13:32 14:05 14:32 15:37 16:05 16:32 17:05 17:32 18:05
Whitchurch, adj No. 34 08:03 08:31 09:03 10:06 10:33 12:06 12:33 13:33 14:06 14:33 15:38 16:06 16:33 17:06 17:33 18:06
Whitchurch, opp Ambulance Station 08:03 08:31 09:03 10:06 10:33 12:06 12:33 13:33 14:06 14:33 15:38 16:06 16:33 17:06 17:33 18:06
Whitchurch, adj Dodington Lodge 08:04 08:32 09:04 10:07 10:34 12:07 12:34 13:34 14:07 14:34 15:39 16:07 16:34 17:07 17:34 18:07
Whitchurch, adj Bus Station 08:06 08:34 09:06 09:33 10:09 10:36 11:13 11:33 12:09 12:36 13:13 13:36 14:09 14:36 15:10 15:41 16:09 16:36 17:09 17:36 18:09
Whitchurch, opp Queens Road Jct 18:35
Whitchurch, adj Queens Road Jct 08:35
Whitchurch, adj Smithfield Shopping Centre 08:09 10:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 16:41 17:41
Whitchurch, opp Wayland Road Jct 08:35
Whitchurch, adj Hospital Entrance 08:14 10:44 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:44
Whitchurch, adj Railway Station 08:36
Whitchurch, adj Waymills Industrial Est 08:38
Whitchurch, opp Waymills Industrial Est 08:39
Whitchurch Sir John Talbot School (main entrance) 08:42
Schooldays Only Schooldays Only
Tuesdays and Fridays Only Tuesdays and Fridays Only Tuesdays and Fridays Only Tuesdays and Fridays Only

s – sets down only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information