bustimes.org

208 - Ellesmere Town Service

A bus service operated by Lakeside Coaches

Map

Ellesmere Cross Street 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00
Ellesmere, adj No. 117 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04
Ellesmere, adj Lakelands School 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Ellesmere, opp Lakelands School 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Ellesmere, adj No. 25 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Ellesmere, opp No. 54 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10
Ellesmere, adj Cherry Drive Jct 09:11 09:12 09:41 09:42 10:11 10:12 10:41 10:42 11:11 11:12 11:41 11:42 12:11 12:12 12:41 12:42 13:11 13:12 13:41 13:42 14:11 14:12
Ellesmere, adj Firtree Close Jct 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12
Ellesmere, opp Pine Close Jct 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13
Ellesmere, opp Cherry Drive Jct 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Ellesmere, opp Stanham Drive Jct 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15
Ellesmere, adj Post Office 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18
Ellesmere Cross Street 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20

Timetable data from Lakeside Coaches Ltd/Bus Open Data Service, 4 January 2022, the Traveline National Dataset

Lakeside Coaches