bustimes.org

20B - Droitwich Circular to Droitwich

A service operated by LMS Travel

Map

Droitwich Spa Ombersley Street East (Stop 1) 07:30 08:30 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10
Droitwich Spa, adj Raven Hotel 07:30 08:30 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10
Droitwich Spa, adj Queen Street 07:31 08:31 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:11
Droitwich Spa, adj Waitrose 07:32 08:32 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Droitwich Spa Railway Station (W-bound) 07:34 08:34 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:14
Westacre, adj Droitwich Spa High School 07:35 08:35 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:15
Westlands, opp Hunters Way 07:36 08:36 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:16
Westlands, opp Woodmans Way 07:37 08:37 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:17
Westlands, opp Farmers Way 07:38 08:38 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:18
Westlands, adj Paddock Way 07:38 08:38 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:18
Westlands, adj Crofters Way 07:39 08:39 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:19
Westlands, opp Drovers Way 07:39 08:39 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:19
Westlands, opp Meadow Road 07:40 08:40 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:20
Berry Hill Kidderminster Road (N-bound) 07:41 08:41 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:21
Hampton Lovett, adj Industrial Estate 07:43 08:43 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:23
Hampton Lovett, adj Doverdale Park Entrance 07:45 08:45 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25
Berry Hill Kidderminster Road (S-bound) 07:49 08:49 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:29
Berry Hill, adj George Baylis Road 07:52 08:52 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:32
Droitwich Spa Ombersley Street East (Stop 1) 07:53 08:53 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:33

Timetable data from LMS Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Timetable data from LMS Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Similar services

LMS Travel