bustimes.org

21 - Black Notley (Circular) - Braintree

A bus service operated by Stephensons of Essex

Driver shortage

Please see the Stephensons website https://stephensonsofessex.com/daily-service-updates/ for service updates, details of cancelled journeys

Map

Black Notley (Circular) - Braintree

Braintree Bus Interchange (Stand 3) 06:30 17:50 18:20 18:50
Braintree, opp Four Seasons 06:31 17:51 18:21 18:51
Braintree, opp Sportsman 06:32 17:52 18:22 18:52
Braintree Skitts Hill (S-bound) 06:33 17:53 18:23 18:53
Braintree, adj Orchard Drive 06:34 17:54 18:24 18:54
Braintree, adj Park Drive Ind Estate 06:35 17:55 18:25 18:55
Braintree, adj Forsyth Drive 06:36 17:56 18:26 18:56
Braintree Goldingham Drive (W-bound) 06:37 17:57 18:27 18:57
Braintree, adj Buchan Close 06:37 17:57 18:27 18:57
Braintree Milton Avenue (NW-bound) 06:38 17:58 18:28 18:58
Braintree, opp John Ray School 06:39 17:59 18:29 18:59
Black Notley, opp Buck Hill 06:40 18:00 18:30 18:59
Black Notley, adj Park Farm 06:40 18:00 18:30 18:59
Black Notley, opp Memorial 06:41 18:01 18:31 18:59
Black Notley, o/s The Vine 06:42 18:02 18:32 18:59
Black Notley, adj Brain Valley Avenue 06:43 18:03 18:33 19:00

Braintree - Black Notley (Circular)

Timetable data from Stephensons of Essex/Bus Open Data Service, 19 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Possibly similar services

Stephensons of Essex