bustimes.org

21 - Colwyn Bay - Colwyn Bay via Kings Road

A bus service operated by M & H Coaches

Map

Colwyn Bay - Colwyn Bay
Llandudno - Colwyn Bay

Colwyn Bay - Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay - Llandudno

Colwyn Bay, o/s Railway Station 09:25 09:25 11:00 11:00 12:40 13:55 13:55 15:45
Colwyn Bay Central Hotel (o/s former) 09:32 11:07 14:02
Colwyn Bay Kwiks (o/s Council Offices) 09:25 11:00 12:40 13:55
Colwyn Bay Rothesay Hotel (opp Ocean View Appartments) 09:26 11:01 12:41 13:56
Rhos-on-Sea, before Fiveways 09:28 11:03 12:43 13:58
Colwyn Bay West End (nr 4) 09:30 11:05 12:45 14:00
Colwyn Bay St Andrew's Road (opp Church) 09:30 11:05 12:45 14:00
Colwyn Bay, opp Rydal School 09:33 11:08 12:48 14:03
Colwyn Bay, nr Cwrt Bryn Coed 09:33 11:08 12:48 14:03
Colwyn Bay Rhiw Road (o/s 25) 09:35 11:10 12:50 14:05
Colwyn Bay, o/s St Paul's Church 09:36 11:11 12:51 14:06
Colwyn Bay Bay View Road (opp 3) 09:38 09:38 11:13 11:13 12:53 14:08 14:08
Colwyn Bay, before Dingle Hill 09:39 11:14 14:09
Colwyn Bay, before Eirias Park Gates 09:39 11:14 14:09
Colwyn Bay, before Hesketh Road 09:39 11:14 14:09
Old Colwyn, o/s Kennedy Court 09:40 11:15 14:10
Old Colwyn, before Pentre Newydd 09:41 11:16 14:11
Old Colwyn, before Football Ground 09:41 11:16 14:11
Dolwen (after) 09:48 11:23 14:18
Dolwen, after Rhyd-y-Foel Crossroads 09:49 11:24 14:19
Ysgol Betws-yn-Rhos (o/s) 09:51 11:26 14:21
Betws yn Rhos, before Post Office 09:52 11:27 14:22
Ysgol Betws-yn-Rhos (opp) 09:52 11:27 14:22
Dolwen, before Rhyd-y-Foel Crossroads 09:54 11:29 14:24
Rhyd-y-foel Glen View (adj Post Box) 10:00 11:35 14:30
Llanddulas, before Fair View Inn 16:01
Llanddulas, before Beach House 16:03
Llanddulas, opp Hen Wrych 10:04 11:39 14:34 16:06
Groeslwyd, in North Wales Business Park 10:06 11:41 14:36 16:09
Abergele, nr Castle Gates 10:06 11:41 14:36 16:09
Abergele, in Tesco Car Park 10:07 11:42 14:37 16:10
Abergele Derrie Avenue East (o/s 1) 10:07 11:42 14:37
Abergele Sunningdale (at junct) 10:10 11:45 14:40
Pentre Mawr Park Min-y-Don (o/s 58) 10:12 11:47 14:42
Pensarn, nr Station 10:13 11:48 14:43
Pensarn Maes Cybi (o/s 10) 10:15 11:50 14:45
Pensarn, nr Station 10:19 11:54 14:49
Abergele, before Maes Canol 10:22 11:57 14:52
Abergele, nr Surgery 10:22 11:57 14:52
Abergele, in Tesco Car Park 10:30 12:05 15:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

M & H Coaches