bustimes.org

21 - Kiln Lane Sainsbury's - Crawley Bus Station

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Kiln Lane Sainsbury's - Crawley Bus Station

Crawley Bus Station (Stand H) 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Crawley Broadway (Stand P) 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Crawley High Street (N-bound) 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Crawley, nr Multiplex 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
W Green, adj Ewhurst Road 07:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Ifield, opp Findon Road 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Ifield, opp Deerswood Court 07:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Ifield Green, opp Langley Lane 07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Ifield Green, adj The Royal Oak 07:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Ifield Green, opp River Mead 07:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Ifield Green, opp The Orchard 07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Ifield Green, opp Bonnetts Lane 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Charlwood, adj Great Burlands 07:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Charlwood Ifield Road (NE-bound) 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Parkgate, opp The Surrey Oaks 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Parkgate Road (SW-bound) 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Newdigate, opp Brockmead 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Newdigate, adj Winfield Grove 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Beare Green, opp The Weald Primary School 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Holmwood, adj White Hart Cottages 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Holmwood Railway Station (o/s) 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Holmwood, adj Moorhurst Lane 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
S Holmwood, adj Old School Place 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
S Holmwood, opp War Memorial 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
S Holmwood, adj Folly Lane 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Mid Holmwood, adj Norfolk Lane 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Mid Holmwood, opp Spook Hill 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
N Holmwood, o/s Village Hall 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
N Holmwood, adj Post Office 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Dorking, adj Flint Hill Close 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Dorking, adj Ridgeway Road 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Tower Hill, adj Knoll Road 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Dorking, adj Cliftonville 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Dorking Townfield Court (Stop S) 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Dorking Vincent Lane (N-bound) 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Dorking West Street (Stop Q) 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Dorking The White Horse (Stop N) 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Dorking Moores Road (Stop J) 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Pippbrook London Road (NE-bound) 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Dorking Railway Station (Stop A) 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Dorking, adj Denbies 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Dorking, opp Pixholme Grove 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Pixham, opp Chester Close 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Dorking, adj Watermill Inn 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Brockham, opp Castle Gardens 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Brockham Lane (opp) 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Betchworth, opp The Arkle Manor 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Betchworth Pilgrims Way Cottages (o/s 20) 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Betchworth Railway Station (adj) 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Betchworth Station Road (N-bound) 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Pebblecombe, adj The Coombe 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Pebblecombe Pebblehill Road (N-bound) 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Pebblecombe, adj Pebble Close 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Box Hill, opp The Tree 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Box Hill, adj Post Office 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Box Hill, opp Woodlands Park 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Box Hill, opp Upper Farm 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Box Hill, nr NT Visitors Centre 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Box Hill, o/s Upper Farm 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Box Hill, adj Woodlands Park 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Box Hill, opp Post Office 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Box Hill, adj The Tree 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Pebblecombe Headley Common Road (W-bound) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Headley Common Road (N-bound) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Headley Crossroads (N-bound) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Headley, adj Broome Close 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Headley, opp The Cock Inn 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Headley, opp Hurst Lane 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Headley Court (opp) 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Leatherhead, adj Tyrrells Wood 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Leatherhead, opp Glenheadon Rise 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Leatherhead, adj Clinton Road 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Leatherhead, adj Seeability 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Leatherhead Highlands Road (o/s 25) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:47
Leatherhead The Crescent (Stop X) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:49
Leatherhead Linden Court (Stop W) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Leatherhead, adj Garlands Road 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Leatherhead, adj Melvinshaw 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Ashtead, adj Grange Road 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Ashtead, opp Stag Leys 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
The Ashtead Hospital (opp) 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Ashtead, adj Ottways Lane 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Ashtead The Street (NE-bound) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Ashtead, adj Bramley Way 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Ashtead, opp Farm Lane 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Epsom, adj Wells Road 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Epsom, adj Castle Road 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Epsom Hospital (Stop R) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Epsom, opp Elmslie Close 09:00 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Epsom Clock Tower (Stop B) 09:03 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Epsom High Street (Stop G) 09:04 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Epsom, adj Rainbow Leisure Centre 09:05 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Epsom, adj Kiln Lane 09:06 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Epsom, o/s Kiln Lane Sainsbury's 09:08 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09

Crawley Bus Station - Kiln Lane Sainsbury's

Epsom, o/s Kiln Lane Sainsbury's 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Epsom, opp Kiln Lane 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Epsom, opp Rainbow Leisure Centre 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Epsom High Street (Stop J) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Epsom Methodist Church (Stop M) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Epsom, adj Elmslie Close 09:33 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:33
Epsom Hospital (Stop P) 09:34 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:34
Epsom, opp Westlands Court 09:34 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:34
Epsom, opp Castle Road 09:34 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:34
Epsom, opp Wells Road 09:35 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:35
Ashtead, adj Farm Lane 09:36 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:36
Ashtead, opp Bramley Way 09:36 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:36
Ashtead The Street (SW-bound) 09:38 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:38
Ashtead, opp Ottways Lane 09:39 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:39
The Ashtead Hospital (adj) 09:39 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:39
Ashtead, adj Stag Leys 09:40 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:40
Ashtead, opp Grange Road 09:41 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:41
Leatherhead, opp Melvinshaw 09:43 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:43
Leatherhead, opp Garlands Road 09:43 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:43
Leatherhead, opp Linden Court 09:44 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:44
Leatherhead The Crescent (Stop Y) 09:45 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:45
Leatherhead Highlands Road (o/s 39) 09:47 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:47
Leatherhead, opp Seeability 09:48 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:48
Leatherhead, opp Clinton Road 09:48 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:48
Leatherhead, adj Glenheadon Rise 09:49 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:49
Leatherhead, opp Tyrrells Wood 09:51 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:51
Headley Court (adj) 09:55 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:55
Headley, adj Hurst Lane 09:56 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:56
Headley, o/s The Cock Inn 09:57 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:57
Headley, opp Broome Close 09:57 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:57
Headley Crossroads (S-bound) 09:58 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:58
Headley Common Road (S-bound) 09:59 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:59
Pebblecombe Headley Common Road (E-bound) 10:00 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:00
Box Hill, opp The Tree 10:03 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:03
Box Hill, adj Post Office 10:03 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:03
Box Hill, opp Woodlands Park 10:04 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:04
Box Hill, nr NT Visitors Centre 10:08 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:08
Box Hill, o/s Upper Farm 10:09 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:09
Box Hill, adj Woodlands Park 10:10 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:10
Box Hill, opp Post Office 10:11 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:11
Box Hill, adj The Tree 10:12 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:12
Pebblecombe, opp Pebble Close 10:14 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:14
Pebblecombe Pebblehill Road (S-bound) 10:16 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:16
Pebblecombe, opp The Coombe 10:17 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:17
Betchworth Station Road (S-bound) 10:17 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:17
Betchworth Railway Station (opp) 10:18 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:18
Betchworth, opp Pilgrims Way Cottages 10:20 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:20
Betchworth, adj The Arkle Manor 10:21 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:21
Brockham Lane (adj) 10:22 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:22
Brockham, adj Castle Gardens 10:23 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:23
Dorking, opp Watermill Inn 10:24 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:24
Pixham, adj Chester Close 10:25 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:25
Dorking, adj Pixholme Grove 10:25 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:25
Dorking, opp Denbies 10:27 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:27
Dorking Railway Station (Stop B) 10:28 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:28
Pippbrook London Road (SW-bound) 10:28 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:28
Dorking Moores Road (Stop H) 10:30 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:30
Dorking The White Horse (Stop K) 10:31 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:31
10:32 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:32
Dorking South Street (Stop P) 10:32 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:32
Dorking Townfield Court (Stop R) 10:34 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:34
Dorking, opp Cliftonville 10:35 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:35
Tower Hill, opp Knoll Road 10:35 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:35
Dorking, opp Ridgeway Road 10:37 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:37
Dorking, opp Flint Hill Close 10:37 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:37
N Holmwood, opp Post Office 10:39 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:39
N Holmwood, opp Village Hall 10:39 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:39
Mid Holmwood, adj Spook Hill 10:40 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:40
Mid Holmwood, opp Norfolk Lane 10:41 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:41
S Holmwood, adj War Memorial 10:43 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:43
S Holmwood, opp Old School Place 10:44 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:44
Holmwood, opp Moorhurst Lane 10:45 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:45
Holmwood Railway Station (opp) 10:45 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:45
Holmwood, opp White Hart Cottages 10:46 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:46
Beare Green, adj The Weald Primary School 10:47 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:47
Newdigate, at Bus Shelter 10:52 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:52
Newdigate, adj Brockmead 10:53 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:53
Parkgate Road (NE-bound) 10:54 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:53
Parkgate, adj The Surrey Oaks 10:56 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:55
Charlwood Ifield Road (SW-bound) 08:52 11:04 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:03
Charlwood, opp Great Burlands 08:54 11:06 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:05
Ifield Green, adj Bonnetts Lane 08:56 11:08 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:07
Ifield Green, opp The Orchard 08:57 11:09 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:08
Ifield Green, adj River Mead 08:59 11:11 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:10
Ifield Green, opp The Royal Oak 09:00 11:12 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:11
Ifield Green, adj Langley Lane 09:00 11:12 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:11
Ifield, adj Deerswood Court 09:02 11:14 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:12
Ifield, adj Findon Road 09:03 11:15 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:14
W Green, opp Ewhurst Road 09:05 11:17 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:15
Crawley, o/s Multiplex 09:07 11:19 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:17
Crawley Broadway (Stand T) 09:08 11:20 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:18
Crawley Bus Station (Stand B) 09:10 11:22 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:20

Timetable data from Metrobus, 19 January 2022, Metrobus, 14 December 2021

Metrobus