bustimes.org

21 - Fareham Bus Station - Hill Head Road

A service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Map

Fareham Bus Station - Hill Head Road

Fareham Bus Station (Stop K) 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Fareham Station (Stop Q) 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Fareham The Avenue (S-bound) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Fareham Westley Grove (SE-bound) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Fareham, adj St Johns Church 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Fareham Fairfield Avenue (SW-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:52
Fareham Endofield Close (SE-bound) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Woodcot Fort Fareham Road (SE-bound) 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Woodcot Collingwood Retail Park (S-bound) 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:56
Woodcot HMS Collingwood (S-bound) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:57
Woodcot Tudor Lodge (S-bound) 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:00
Peel Common Woodcote Lane (S-bound) 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:03
Peel Common (W-bound) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:04
Peel Common Marks Road (W-bound) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:06
Peel Common, opp Baycroft School 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:07
Stubbington Harold Road (NW-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:09
Stubbington Village (NW-bound) 07:52 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:11
Stubbington Crofton Club (NW-bound) 07:54 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:13
Fareham Anker Lane (N-bound) 07:55 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:14
Fareham Jay Close (W-bound) 07:55 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:14
Stubbington Cuckoo Pint (S-bound) 07:57 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:16
Stubbington Viking Close (SW-bound) 07:58 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:17
Stubbington Bramham Moor (SW-bound) 07:59 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:18
Stubbington, adj Cowdray Park 08:00 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:19
Stubbington Short Road (SW-bound) 08:02 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:21
Stubbington Hill Head Road (SW-bound) 08:04 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:23

Hill Head Road - Fareham Bus Station

Stubbington Hill Head Road (SW-bound) 08:05 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:24
Stubbington Cottes Way (E-bound) 08:05 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:24
Hill Head Crofton Lane (N-bound) 08:06 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:25
Stubbington Carisbrooke Avenue (NE-bound) 08:08 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:27
Stubbington Mancroft Avenue (E-bound) 08:09 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:28
Hill Head, adj Bells Lane 08:11 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:30
Stubbington Village (NW-bound) 08:12 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:31
Stubbington Harold Road (SE-bound) 08:13 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:32
Peel Common, adj Baycroft School 08:14 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:33
Peel Common Marks Road (E-bound) 08:14 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:33
Peel Common (E-bound) 08:17 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:36
Peel Common Woodcote Lane (N-bound) 08:20 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:38
Woodcot Tudor Lodge (N-bound) 08:21 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:39
Woodcot HMS Collingwood (N-bound) 08:22 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:40
Woodcot Asda Superstore (W-bound) 08:22 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:40
Woodcot Collingwood Retail Park (N-bound) 08:24 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:42
Woodcot Fort Fareham Road (NW-bound) 08:25 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:43
Fareham Eastfield Avenue (NW-bound) 08:26 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:44
Fareham Fairfield Avenue (NE-bound) 08:27 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:45
Fareham, opp St Johns Church 08:29 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:47
Fareham Westley Grove (NW-bound) 08:30 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:48
Fareham The Avenue (N-bound) 08:30 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:48
Fareham Station (Stop R) 08:32 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:49
Fareham Station Roundabout (Stop S) 08:32 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:50
Fareham Trinity Street (Stop U) 08:34 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:51
Fareham Bus Station (Stop K) 08:36 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:53

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport