bustimes.org

21 - Hanley (City Centre) - Stoke:Trent Vale - Trenthan

A bus service operated by First Potteries

Map

HANLEY, Bus Stn - T'Ham, Pacific Road

Hanley Bus Station (stand S) 06:17 then every 30 minutes until 17:47 18:17 18:47
Hanley, adj Harding Road 06:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Shelton, opp Wellesley Street 06:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Shelton, opp Stoke-on-Trent College 06:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Shelton, adj Seaford Street 06:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Shelton, adj Film Theatre 06:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Stoke-upon-Trent, opp Stoke-on-Trent Railway Station 06:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop T 06:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Stoke-upon-Trent, opp Penkhull New Road 06:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Corporation Street 06:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Oakhill, opp The Villas 06:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Oakhill, opp James Street 06:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Oakhill Avenue (opp) 06:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Oakhill, opp The Oak Tree 06:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Trent Vale, adj Rookery Lane 06:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Trent Vale, opp Flash Lane 06:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Trent Vale, opp Black Lion 06:36 18:06 18:36 19:06
Trent Vale, opp Riverside Road 06:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
Hanford, adj Church Lane 06:39 18:09 18:39 19:09
Hanford, adj Clermont Avenue 06:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Hanford, adj Queen Mary Road 06:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
Hanford, adj Kings Road 06:42 18:12 18:42 19:12
Hanford, opp Janson Street 06:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
Hanford Court (opp) 06:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
Hanford, adj Trentham Rugby Club 06:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Trentham, adj Eastwick Crescent 06:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Trentham, opp Man-in-Space 06:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Trentham Pacific Road (hail and ride) 18:50 19:20
Trentham Constance Avenue (hail and ride) 18:52 19:22

T'Ham Man In Space - HANLEY, Bus Stn

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Potteries