bustimes.org

21 - Lavendon - Olney - Newport Pagnell - Central Milton Keynes

A bus service operated by Redline

Map

Lavendon - Olney - Newport Pagnell - Central Milton Keynes

Lavendon, o/s War Memorial 06:27 07:28 08:28 09:33 then hourly until 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Lavendon Olney Road (opp 108) 06:27 07:28 08:28 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Olney, o/s Dartmouth Road 06:33 07:34 08:34 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Olney School (o/s) 06:34 07:35 08:35 09:40 13:40 14:42 15:40 16:40 17:40
Olney Aspreys (S-bound) 06:36 07:37 08:37 09:42 13:42 14:45 15:42 16:42 17:42
Olney Long Massey (S-bound) 06:36 07:37 08:37 09:42 13:42 14:45 15:42 16:42 17:42
Olney Sillswood (S-bound) 06:37 07:38 08:38 09:43 13:43 14:46 15:43 16:43 17:43
Olney Hollow Wood (S-bound) 06:37 07:39 08:39 09:43 13:43 14:46 15:43 16:43 17:43
Olney Spinney Hill Road (N-bound) 06:39 07:42 08:42 09:45 13:45 14:48 15:45 16:45 17:45
Olney, opp The Bull 06:41 07:45 08:45 09:47 13:47 14:50 15:47 16:47 17:47
Emberton, opp Hulton Drive 06:44 07:48 08:48 09:50 13:50 14:53 15:50 16:50 17:50
Emberton The Forge (S-bound) 06:45 07:49 08:49 09:51 13:51 14:54 15:51 16:51 17:51
Emberton, o/s The Bell & Bear 06:46 07:50 08:50 09:52 13:52 14:55 15:52 16:52 17:52
Emberton Newport Road (S-bound) 06:46 07:50 08:50 09:52 13:52 14:55 15:52 16:52 17:52
Emberton, opp Filgrave turn 06:48 07:52 08:52 09:54 13:54 14:57 15:54 16:54 17:54
Sherington The Green (adj) 06:53 07:57 08:57 09:59 13:59 15:02 15:59 16:59 17:59
Newport Pagnell Ousebank (S-bound) 06:57 08:02 09:02 10:03 14:03 15:06 16:03 17:03 18:03
Newport Pagnell Market Hill (W-bound) 06:58 08:04 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:07 16:04 17:04 18:04
Newport Pagnell Lakes Lane (W-bound) 06:58 08:04 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:07 16:04 17:04 18:04
Newport Pagnell, o/s St Luke's Church 07:00 08:06 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:09 16:06 17:06 18:06
Newport Pagnell, adj Miles Close 07:01 08:07 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:10 16:07 17:07 18:07
Giffard Park Roundabout East (W-bound) 07:01 08:07 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:10 16:07 17:07 18:07
Great Linford, o/s Station Terrace 07:02 08:08 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:11 16:08 17:08 18:08
Great Linford, opp Memorial Hall 07:04 08:10 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:13 16:10 17:10 18:10
Great Linford Park (o/s) 07:04 08:10 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:13 16:10 17:10 18:10
Great Linford Willen Lane (S-bound) 07:05 08:11 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:14 16:11 17:11 18:11
Great Linford Roundabout North (S-bound) 07:06 08:12 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:15 16:12 17:12 18:12
Pennyland Local Centre (S-bound) 07:08 08:14 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:17 16:14 17:14 18:14
Downhead Park Neath Hill Roundabout East (E-bound) 15:18
Willen Roundabout West (E-bound) 15:19
Willen Granville Square (N-bound) 15:20
Willen Local Centre (W-bound) 15:21
Willen Roundabout West (W-bound) 15:21
Downhead Park Neath Hill Roundabout East (W-bound) 15:21
Downs Barn Neath Hill Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:10 08:16 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:21 16:16 17:16 18:16
Downs Barn Community Centre (opp) 07:10 08:16 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:21 16:16 17:16 18:16
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west (W-bound) 07:11 08:17 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:23 16:17 17:17 18:17
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west (W-bound) 07:11 08:17 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:24 16:17 17:17 18:17
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop D4) 07:13 08:19 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:26 16:19 17:19 18:19
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop M4) 07:16 08:22 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:29 16:22 17:22 18:22
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R4) 07:18 08:24 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:31 16:24 17:24 18:24
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X4) 07:20 08:26 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:32 16:26 17:26 18:26
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y6) 07:22 08:28 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:34 16:28 17:28 18:28

Central Milton Keynes - Newport Pagnell - Olney - Lavendon

Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y6) 07:24 08:35 then hourly until 13:35 14:35 then hourly until 17:35
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W3) 07:26 08:37 13:37 14:37 17:37
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q3) 07:27 08:38 13:38 14:38 17:38
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop M3) 07:30 08:41 13:41 14:41 17:41
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop C3) 07:33 08:44 13:44 14:44 17:44
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west (E-bound) 07:34 08:45 13:45 14:45 17:45
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west (E-bound) 07:34 08:46 13:46 14:45 17:45
Downs Barn Community Centre (o/s) 07:35 08:47 13:47 14:46 17:46
Downs Barn Neath Hill Roundabout South (N-bound) 07:35 08:48 13:48 14:46 17:46
Downhead Park Neath Hill Roundabout East (E-bound) 07:36
Willen Roundabout West (E-bound) 07:37
Willen Granville Square (N-bound) 07:37
Willen Local Centre (W-bound) 07:38
Willen Roundabout West (W-bound) 07:39
Downhead Park Neath Hill Roundabout East (W-bound) 07:41
Neath Hill Pennyland Local Centre (N-bound) 07:43 08:49 13:49 14:49 17:49
Great Linford Roundabout North (N-bound) 07:44 08:50 13:50 14:50 17:50
Great Linford Willen Lane (N-bound) 07:45 08:51 13:51 14:51 17:51
Great Linford Park (opp) 07:46 08:52 13:52 14:52 17:52
Great Linford, o/s Memorial Hall 07:48 08:53 13:53 14:53 17:53
Great Linford, opp Station Terrace 07:48 08:53 13:53 14:53 17:53
Giffard Park Marsh Drive (E-bound) 07:49 08:54 13:54 14:54 17:54
Giffard Park Roundabout East (E-bound) 07:50 08:55 13:55 14:55 17:55
Newport Pagnell, opp Miles Close 07:50 08:55 13:55 14:55 17:55
Newport Pagnell, opp St Luke's Church 07:51 08:56 13:56 14:56 17:56
Newport Pagnell, adj Westbury Lane 07:52 08:57 13:57 14:57 17:57
Newport Pagnell, o/s Lakes Lane 07:52 08:57 13:57 14:57 17:57
Newport Pagnell Market Hill (E-bound) 07:54 08:59 13:59 14:59 17:59
Newport Pagnell Ousebank (N-bound) 07:54 08:59 13:59 14:59 17:59
Sherington The Green (opp) 07:59 09:04 14:04 15:04 18:04
Emberton, o/s Filgrave turn 08:02 09:07 14:07 15:07 18:07
Emberton, opp The Bell & Bear 08:04 09:09 14:09 15:09 18:09
Emberton The Forge (N-bound) 08:04 09:09 14:09 15:09 18:09
Emberton, adj Hulton Drive 08:04 09:09 14:09 15:09 18:09
Olney, o/s The Bull 08:08 09:13 14:13 15:13 18:13
Olney Spinney Hill Road (S-bound) 08:10 09:15 14:15 15:15 18:15
Olney Hollow Wood (N-bound) 08:12 09:17 14:17 15:17 18:17
Olney Sillswood (N-bound) 08:13 09:18 14:18 15:18 18:18
Olney Long Massey (N-bound) 08:13 09:18 14:18 15:18 18:18
Olney Aspreys (N-bound) 08:14 09:19 14:19 15:19 18:19
Olney School (opp) 08:14 09:19 14:19 15:20 18:20
Olney Dartmouth Road (opp 38) 08:16 09:21 14:21 15:21 18:21
Olney, adj Lavendon Road 08:16 09:21 14:21 15:21 18:21
Lavendon Olney Road (o/s 108) 08:21 09:26 14:26 15:26 18:26
Lavendon, o/s War Memorial 08:22 09:27 14:27 15:27 18:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Redline