Bus Times

21 - Lavendon - Olney - Newport Pagnell - Central Milton Keynes

A bus service operated by Redline

Lavendon - Olney - Newport Pagnell - Central Milton Keynes

Lavendon, o/s War Memorial 06:27 07:28 08:28 09:33 then hourly until 14:33 16:33 then hourly until 19:33
Lavendon Olney Road (opp 108) 06:27 07:28 08:28 09:33 14:33 16:33 19:33
Olney, o/s Dartmouth Road 06:33 07:34 08:34 09:39 14:39 16:39 19:39
Olney School (o/s) 06:34 07:35 08:35 09:40 14:40 16:40 19:40
Olney Aspreys (S-bound) 06:36 07:37 08:37 09:42 14:42 15:20 16:42 19:42
Olney Long Massey (S-bound) 06:36 07:38 08:38 09:42 14:42 15:20 16:42 19:42
Olney Sillswood (S-bound) 06:37 07:39 08:39 09:43 14:43 15:21 16:43 19:43
Olney Hollow Wood (S-bound) 06:38 07:41 08:41 09:44 14:44 15:22 16:44 19:44
Olney Spinney Hill Road (N-bound) 06:39 07:42 08:42 09:45 14:45 15:23 16:45 19:45
Olney Spinney Hill Road (S-bound) 06:39 07:43 08:43 09:45 14:45 15:23 16:45 19:45
Olney, opp The Bull 06:41 07:45 08:45 09:47 14:47 15:25 16:47 19:47
Emberton, opp Hulton Drive 06:44 07:48 08:48 09:50 14:50 15:28 16:50 19:50
Emberton The Forge (S-bound) 06:45 07:49 08:49 09:51 14:51 15:29 16:51 19:51
Emberton, o/s The Bell & Bear 06:46 07:50 08:50 09:52 14:52 15:30 16:52 19:52
Emberton Newport Road (S-bound) 06:46 07:50 08:50 09:52 14:52 15:30 16:52 19:52
Emberton, opp Filgrave turn 06:48 07:52 08:52 09:54 14:54 15:32 16:54 19:54
Sherington The Green (adj) 06:53 07:57 08:57 09:59 14:59 15:37 16:59 19:59
Newport Pagnell Ousebank (S-bound) 06:57 08:03 09:03 10:03 15:03 15:41 17:03 20:03
Newport Pagnell Market Hill (W-bound) 06:58 08:04 09:04 10:04 15:04 15:42 17:04 20:04
Newport Pagnell Lakes Lane (W-bound) 06:58 08:04 09:04 10:04 15:04 15:42 17:04 20:04
Newport Pagnell, o/s St Luke's Church 07:00 08:06 09:06 10:06 15:06 15:44 17:06 20:06
Newport Pagnell, adj Miles Close 07:01 08:07 09:07 10:07 15:07 15:45 17:07 20:07
Giffard Park Roundabout East (W-bound) 07:01 08:07 09:07 10:07 15:07 15:46 17:07 20:07
Great Linford, o/s Station Terrace 07:03 08:09 09:09 10:09 15:09 15:47 17:09 20:09
Great Linford, opp Memorial Hall 07:04 08:10 09:10 10:10 15:10 15:49 17:10 20:10
Great Linford Park (o/s) 07:04 08:10 09:10 10:10 15:10 15:49 17:10 20:10
Great Linford Willen Lane (S-bound) 07:05 08:11 09:11 10:11 15:11 15:50 17:11 20:11
Great Linford Roundabout North (S-bound) 07:06 08:12 09:12 10:12 15:12 15:51 17:12 20:12
Pennyland Local Centre (S-bound) 07:08 08:14 09:14 10:14 15:14 15:53 17:14 20:14
Downhead Park Neath Hill Roundabout East (E-bound) 15:53
Willen Roundabout West (E-bound) 15:56
Willen Granville Square (N-bound) 15:57
Willen Local Centre (W-bound) 15:58
Willen Roundabout West (W-bound) 15:58
Downhead Park Neath Hill Roundabout East (W-bound) 15:59
Downs Barn Neath Hill Roundabout South (S-bound) 07:08 08:14 09:14 10:14 15:14 15:59 17:14 20:14
Downs Barn Community Centre (opp) 07:08 08:14 09:14 10:14 15:14 15:59 17:14 20:14
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west (W-bound) 07:10 08:16 09:16 10:16 15:16 16:00 17:16 20:16
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west (W-bound) 07:10 08:16 09:16 10:16 15:16 16:00 17:16 20:16
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west (W-bound) 07:11 08:17 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:01 17:17 20:17
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop D4) 07:13 08:19 09:19 10:19 15:19 16:02 17:19 20:19
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop M4) 07:16 08:22 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:05 17:22 20:22
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R4) 07:18 08:24 09:24 10:24 15:24 16:07 17:24 20:24
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X4) 07:19 08:25 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:09 17:25 20:25
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y6) 07:22 08:28 09:28 10:28 15:28 16:12 17:28 20:28
Milton Keynes school days only

Central Milton Keynes - Newport Pagnell - Olney - Lavendon

Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y6) 07:24 08:35 then hourly until 13:35 14:35 15:35 then hourly until 19:35
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W3) 07:26 08:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 19:37
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q3) 07:27 08:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 19:38
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop M3) 07:30 08:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 19:41
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop C3) 07:33 08:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 19:44
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west (E-bound) 07:34 08:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 19:45
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west (E-bound) 07:34 08:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 19:46
Downs Barn Community Centre (o/s) 07:35 08:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 19:47
Downs Barn Neath Hill Roundabout South (N-bound) 07:36 08:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 19:48
Downhead Park Neath Hill Roundabout East (E-bound) 07:36
Willen Roundabout West (E-bound) 07:37
Willen Granville Square (N-bound) 07:37
Willen Local Centre (W-bound) 07:38
Willen Roundabout West (W-bound) 07:39
Downhead Park Neath Hill Roundabout East (W-bound) 07:41
Neath Hill Pennyland Local Centre (N-bound) 07:43 08:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 19:49
Great Linford Roundabout North (N-bound) 07:44 08:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 19:50
Great Linford Willen Lane (N-bound) 07:45 08:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 19:51
Great Linford Park (opp) 07:46 08:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 19:52
Great Linford, o/s Memorial Hall 07:48 08:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 19:53
Great Linford, opp Station Terrace 07:48 08:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 19:53
Giffard Park Marsh Drive (E-bound) 07:49 08:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 19:54
Giffard Park Roundabout East (E-bound) 07:50 08:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 19:55
Newport Pagnell, opp Miles Close 07:50 08:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 19:55
Newport Pagnell, opp St Luke's Church 07:51 08:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 19:56
Newport Pagnell, adj Westbury Lane 07:52 08:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 19:57
Newport Pagnell, o/s Lakes Lane 07:53 08:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 19:58
Newport Pagnell Market Hill (E-bound) 07:54 08:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 19:59
Newport Pagnell Ousebank (N-bound) 07:54 08:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 19:59
Sherington The Green (opp) 07:59 09:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 20:04
Emberton, o/s Filgrave turn 08:02 09:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 20:07
Emberton, opp The Bell & Bear 08:04 09:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 20:09
Emberton The Forge (N-bound) 08:04 09:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 20:09
Emberton, adj Hulton Drive 08:04 09:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 20:09
Olney, o/s The Bull 08:08 09:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 20:13
Olney Spinney Hill Road (S-bound) 08:09 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 20:14
Olney Spinney Hill Road (N-bound) 08:10 09:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 20:15
Olney Hollow Wood (N-bound) 08:11 09:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 20:16
Olney Sillswood (N-bound) 08:13 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 20:18
Olney Long Massey (N-bound) 08:14 09:19 14:19 15:18 16:19 20:19
Olney Aspreys (N-bound) 08:14 09:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 20:19
Olney School (opp) 08:15 09:20 14:20 16:20 20:20
Olney Dartmouth Road (opp 38) 08:16 09:21 14:21 16:21 20:21
Lavendon, o/s War Memorial 08:22 09:27 14:27 16:27 20:27
Milton Keynes school days only Milton Keynes school days only

More information

Redline