bustimes.org

21 - claret - Reading Station - Lower Earley via University, Asda (Lower Earley), Rushey Way

A service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Reading Station - Lower Earley via University, Asda (Lower Earley), Rushey Way

Reading St Marys Butts (stop CR) 04:47 05:50 06:20 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:29 09:44 10:02 then every 20 minutes until 11:22 11:42 then every 20 minutes until 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:48 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:09 20:56 21:26 21:53 22:23 22:50 23:20 00:49 01:49 02:49
Reading West Street (stop CU) 04:47 05:50 06:20 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:29 09:44 10:02 11:22 11:42 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:48 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:09 20:56 21:26 21:53 22:23 22:50 23:20 00:49 01:49 02:49
Reading Blagrave Street (stop EK) 04:50 05:53 06:23 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:32 09:47 10:05 11:25 11:45 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:51 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:12 20:58 21:28 21:55 22:25 22:52 23:22 00:51 01:51 02:51
04:00 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 11:40 12:00 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 01:00 02:00 03:00
Reading Market Place (stop MA) 04:01 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 11:41 12:01 14:01 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 01:01 02:01 03:01
Reading London Street Foot (S-bound) 04:02 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 11:43 12:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 01:02 02:02 03:02
Katesgrove Crown Street (S-bound) 04:02 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 11:43 12:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:47 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 01:03 02:03 03:03
The Mount, adj Kendrick Student Village 04:03 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 11:45 12:05 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:49 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 01:04 02:04 03:04
The Mount, adj Crown Place Passage 04:04 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:47 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 11:45 12:06 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:29 15:50 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:04 01:04 02:04 03:04
The Mount, adj Morgan Road 04:04 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 11:46 12:07 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:30 15:52 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 01:05 02:05 03:05
The Mount, opp Vicarage Road 04:05 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:36 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 11:48 12:09 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:33 15:55 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:06 01:06 02:06 03:06
University of Reading Christchurch Green (SE-bound) 04:07 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 11:50 12:10 14:10 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:36 15:57 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:07 01:07 02:07 03:07
University of Reading Reading University (Inside) 04:09 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:57 08:19 08:40 08:56 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 11:53 12:14 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:41 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:10 01:10 02:10 03:10
University of Reading, adj Pepper Lane University 04:10 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:58 08:20 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 11:54 12:15 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:42 16:04 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:11 01:11 02:11 03:11
Earley, opp Harcourt Drive 04:11 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:59 08:21 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 11:55 12:16 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:43 16:05 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:12 01:12 02:12 03:12
Earley Wychwood Crescent (Adj 114) 04:11 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:04 07:19 07:35 08:00 08:22 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 11:56 12:17 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:44 16:06 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:12 01:12 02:12 03:12
Earley, opp Brerewood 04:12 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:05 07:20 07:36 08:01 08:23 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 11:57 12:18 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:45 16:07 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:13 01:13 02:13 03:13
Lower Earley Chalfont Way Circle (S-bound) 04:13 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:05 07:20 07:36 08:01 08:24 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 11:57 12:19 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:46 16:08 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:14 01:14 02:14 03:14
Lower Earley, adj Rosemary Avenue 04:14 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:07 07:22 07:38 08:03 08:25 08:46 09:02 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:59 12:20 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:48 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:15 01:15 02:15 03:15
Lower Earley, opp Ryhill Way 04:15 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:38 08:03 08:26 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:59 12:21 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:49 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:16 01:16 02:16 03:16
Lower Earley, adj Chatton Close Asda 04:16 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:09 07:24 07:40 08:05 08:28 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 12:01 12:23 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:51 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:17 01:17 02:17 03:17
Lower Earley, opp Faygate Way 04:17 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:10 07:25 07:41 08:06 08:28 08:49 09:05 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 12:02 12:23 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:51 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:18 01:18 02:18 03:18
Lower Earley, adj Beech Lane 04:18 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:10 07:25 07:41 08:06 08:29 08:50 09:05 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 12:02 12:24 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:52 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:19 01:19 02:19 03:19
Lower Earley Marefield (opp 31) 04:19 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:12 07:27 07:43 08:08 08:31 08:52 09:07 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 12:04 12:26 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:54 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20
Lower Earley, adj Chilcombe Way 04:20 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:09 08:32 08:53 09:08 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 12:05 12:27 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:55 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:21 01:21 02:21 03:21
Lower Earley, adj Felixstowe Close 19:09
Lower Earley, opp Kitwood Drive 19:10
Lower Earley, adj Easington Drive 19:10
Lower Earley, adj Hawkedon Way 19:12

Lower Earley - Reading Station via University, Asda (Lower Earley), Rushey Way

Lower Earley, adj Chilcombe Way 04:25 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:35 08:54 09:09 09:30 then every 20 minutes until 12:50 13:08 then every 20 minutes until 14:28 14:49 15:12 15:33 15:56 16:17 16:36 then every 20 minutes until 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25
Lower Earley, adj Felixstowe Close 04:25 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:35 08:54 09:09 09:30 12:50 13:08 14:28 14:49 15:12 15:33 15:56 16:17 16:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25
Lower Earley, opp Kitwood Drive 04:26 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:37 08:56 09:11 09:31 12:51 13:09 14:29 14:50 15:13 15:34 15:57 16:18 16:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26
Lower Earley, adj Easington Drive 04:27 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:38 08:57 09:12 09:32 12:52 13:10 14:30 14:51 15:14 15:35 15:58 16:19 16:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:28 20:58 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26
Lower Earley, adj Hawkedon Way 04:28 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:39 08:58 09:13 09:33 12:53 13:11 14:31 14:52 15:15 15:36 15:59 16:20 16:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:29 20:59 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27 01:27 02:27 03:27
Lower Earley, opp Sellafield Way 04:29 05:29 05:59 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:40 08:59 09:14 09:34 12:54 13:12 14:32 14:53 15:17 15:38 16:01 16:22 16:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:30 21:00 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28 01:28 02:28 03:28
Lower Earley, opp Marefield 04:30 05:30 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:42 09:01 09:16 09:35 12:55 13:13 14:33 14:54 15:18 15:39 16:02 16:23 16:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:31 21:01 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29 01:29 02:29 03:29
Lower Earley, opp Beech Lane 04:30 05:31 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:43 09:02 09:17 09:36 12:56 13:14 14:34 14:55 15:19 15:40 16:03 16:24 16:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:32 21:02 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29 01:29 02:29 03:29
Lower Earley, adj Faygate Way 04:31 05:32 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:03 09:18 09:37 12:57 13:15 14:35 14:56 15:20 15:41 16:04 16:25 16:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:33 21:03 21:31 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30 01:30 02:30 03:30
Lower Earley, opp Chatton Close Asda 04:31 05:33 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:45 09:04 09:19 09:38 12:58 13:16 14:36 14:57 15:21 15:42 16:05 16:26 16:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:33 21:03 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31 01:31 02:31 03:31
Lower Earley, adj Ryhill Way 04:32 05:34 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:31 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:06 09:21 09:39 12:59 13:17 14:37 14:58 15:22 15:43 16:06 16:27 16:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:35 21:05 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:32 01:32 02:32 03:32
Lower Earley, opp Rosemary Avenue 04:33 05:35 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:32 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:07 09:22 09:40 13:00 13:18 14:38 14:59 15:23 15:44 16:07 16:28 16:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:36 21:06 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33 01:33 02:33 03:33
Lower Earley Chalfont Way Circle (N-bound) 04:34 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:34 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:09 09:24 09:42 13:02 13:20 14:40 15:01 15:25 15:46 16:09 16:30 16:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:37 21:07 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34 01:34 02:34 03:34
Earley Brerewood (Adj 10) 04:34 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:35 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:43 13:03 13:21 14:41 15:02 15:25 15:47 16:10 16:31 16:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:38 21:08 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:04 23:35 00:05 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35
Earley, opp Wychwood Crescent 04:35 05:38 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:36 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:11 09:26 09:44 13:04 13:22 14:42 15:03 15:26 15:48 16:11 16:32 16:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:39 21:09 21:36 22:06 22:35 23:05 23:36 00:06 00:36 01:36 02:36 03:36
Earley, adj Harcourt Drive 04:35 05:38 06:08 06:40 07:10 07:37 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:12 09:27 09:45 13:05 13:23 14:43 15:04 15:27 15:49 16:12 16:33 16:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:39 21:09 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:36 01:36 02:36 03:36
University of Reading, opp Pepper Lane University 04:36 05:39 06:09 06:41 07:11 07:38 07:54 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:28 09:46 13:06 13:25 14:45 15:06 15:28 15:51 16:14 16:35 16:54 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:40 21:10 21:38 22:08 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:37 01:37 02:37 03:37
University of Reading, in Reading University 04:38 05:41 06:11 06:43 07:13 07:41 07:57 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:31 09:49 13:09 13:28 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:54 16:17 16:38 16:57 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:43 21:13 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:09 23:40 00:10 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40
University of Reading, opp Chancellors Way 04:39 05:42 06:12 06:44 07:14 07:42 07:59 08:18 08:39 08:58 09:17 09:32 09:50 13:10 13:29 14:49 15:10 15:32 15:56 16:19 16:40 16:59 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:44 21:14 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:10 23:41 00:11 00:41 01:41 02:41 03:41
University of Reading Christchurch Green (W-bound) 04:40 05:43 06:13 06:45 07:15 07:43 08:00 08:19 08:40 08:59 09:18 09:33 09:51 13:11 13:31 14:51 15:12 15:34 15:57 16:20 16:41 17:00 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:45 21:15 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:11 23:42 00:12 00:42 01:42 02:42 03:42
The Mount, adj Vicarage Road 04:40 05:43 06:13 06:46 07:16 07:44 08:02 08:21 08:42 09:01 09:20 09:35 09:53 13:13 13:32 14:52 15:13 15:35 15:59 16:22 16:43 17:02 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:47 21:17 21:44 22:14 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12 00:42 01:42 02:42 03:42
The Mount, opp Morgan Road 04:42 05:45 06:15 06:48 07:18 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:22 09:37 09:55 13:15 13:34 14:54 15:16 15:38 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:04 18:24 18:42 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:49 21:19 21:46 22:16 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14 00:44 01:44 02:44 03:44
The Mount, opp Crown Place Passage 04:42 05:45 06:15 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:23 09:38 09:56 13:16 13:35 14:55 15:17 15:39 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:05 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:50 21:20 21:47 22:17 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14 00:44 01:44 02:44 03:44
The Mount, opp Kendrick Student Village 04:43 05:46 06:16 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:23 09:38 09:56 13:16 13:36 14:56 15:17 15:40 16:04 16:27 16:47 17:06 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:50 21:20 21:47 22:17 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15 00:45 01:45 02:45 03:45
Katesgrove, adj Crown Street 04:44 05:47 06:17 06:50 07:20 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:24 09:39 09:57 13:17 13:37 14:57 15:19 15:42 16:05 16:28 16:48 17:07 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:51 21:21 21:48 22:18 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16 00:46 01:46 02:46 03:46
Reading London Street Foot (N-bound) 04:44 05:47 06:17 06:51 07:21 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:25 09:40 09:58 13:18 13:38 14:58 15:19 15:43 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:08 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:52 21:22 21:49 22:19 22:47 23:17 23:46 00:16 00:46 01:46 02:46 03:46
Reading Kings Road (Stop MH) 04:45 05:48 06:18 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:26 09:41 09:59 13:19 13:39 14:59 15:20 15:44 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:09 18:29 18:47 19:06 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:53 21:23 21:50 22:20 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17 00:47 01:47 02:47 03:47
Reading Minster Street (Stop MP) 04:46 05:49 06:19 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:27 09:42 10:00 13:20 13:40 15:00 15:22 15:46 16:09 16:32 16:52 17:11 18:31 18:48 19:07 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:54 21:24 21:51 22:21 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18 00:48 01:48 02:48 03:48
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CR) 04:47 05:50 06:20 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:29 09:44 10:02 13:22 13:42 15:02 15:24 15:48 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:13 18:33 18:50 19:09 19:31 20:01 20:30 20:56 21:26 21:53 22:23 22:50 23:20 23:49 00:19 00:49 01:49 02:49 03:49
Reading West Street (stop CU) 19:31 20:01 20:30 23:49 00:19 03:49
Reading Blagrave Street (stop EK) 19:34 20:04 20:33 23:51 00:21 03:51

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 16 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Reading Buses