Bus Times

21 - St Annes - Cleveleys

A bus service operated by Catch 22 Bus

St Annes - Cleveleys

St Annes Square (Stand 5) 09:30 then every 20 minutes until 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:20 14:50 then every 20 minutes until 16:10 16:30 16:50
St Annes, opp Beach Road 09:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:20 14:50 16:10 16:30 16:50
St Annes, opp St Leonards Road West 09:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:21 14:51 16:11 16:31 16:51
St Annes, opp Cavendish Road 09:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:21 14:51 16:11 16:31 16:51
St Annes, opp Norwood Road 09:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:12 16:32 16:52
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 09:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:12 16:32 16:52
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 09:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:12 16:32 16:52
Stony Hill, o/s Thursby Home 09:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:24 14:54 16:14 16:34 16:54
Stony Hill, adj Clifton Drive North 09:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:25 14:55 16:15 16:35 16:55
Stony Hill, opp New Road 09:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:25 14:55 16:15 16:35 16:55
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 09:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:26 14:56 16:16 16:36 16:56
Squires Gate, by Abercorn Place 09:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:26 14:56 16:16 16:36 16:56
Harrowside, opp Harrow Place 09:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:26 14:56 16:16 16:36 16:56
Harrowside (by) 09:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:28 14:58 16:18 16:38 16:58
Pleasure Beach, opp Burlington Road West 09:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:29 14:59 16:19 16:39 16:59
Pleasure Beach, by Clifton Drive 09:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:29 14:59 16:19 16:39 16:59
Pleasure Beach, opp Watson Road 09:30 09:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:20 16:40 17:00
Pleasure Beach, by Sandcastle 09:31 09:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:21 16:41 17:01
Pleasure Beach, by South Pier 09:32 09:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:22 16:42 17:02
Pleasure Beach, opp Waterloo Road South 09:33 09:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:23 16:43 17:03
Pleasure Beach, opp Waterloo Road North 09:34 09:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:24 16:44 17:04
Promenade, opp St Chad's Road 09:35 09:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:25 16:45 17:05
Promenade, opp Wellington Road 09:36 09:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:26 16:46 17:06
Promenade, opp The Manchester 09:37 09:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:27 16:47 17:07
Promenade, opp Foxhall Square 09:38 09:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:38 15:08 16:28 16:48 17:08
Promenade, by Central Pier 09:39 09:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:29 16:49 17:09
Promenade, opp Brunswick Street 09:40 09:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:30 16:50 17:10
Promenade (Stop 4) 09:42 09:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:32 16:52 17:12
Promenade, by North Pier 09:44 09:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:34 16:54 17:14
Promenade, by Cocker Street 09:45 09:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:35 16:55 17:15
Promenade, by Pleasant Street 09:45 09:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:35 16:55 17:15
Claremont, opp Imperial Hotel 09:46 09:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:36 16:56 17:16
Promenade, opp Wilton Parade 09:46 09:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:36 16:56 17:16
Promenade, opp Blackpool Hilton 09:47 09:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:37 16:57 17:17
Promenade, by Gynn Square 09:48 09:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:38 16:58 17:18
N Shore, opp Cliffs Hotel 09:49 09:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:39 16:59 17:19
N Shore, o/s Cabin 09:50 10:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:40 17:00 17:20
N Shore, opp St Stephen's Avenue 10:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:40
N Shore, by Queen's Promenade 10:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:40
N Shore, opp Admiral Point 10:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:41
N Shore, opp Cavendish Road 10:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:41
Bispham (by) 10:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:42
Bispham, opp Madison Avenue 10:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:43
Norbreck, opp Leyburn Avenue 10:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:44
Norbreck Castle (opp) 10:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:45
Norbreck North (by) 10:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:45
Norbreck, opp Norkeed Road 10:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:45
Cleveleys Bus Station (Stand 5) 10:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:50

Cleveleys - St Annes

Cleveleys Bus Station (Stand 5) 10:18 then every 20 minutes until 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 then every 20 minutes until 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58
Cleveleys Rough Lea Road (Stop F) 10:18 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 10:19 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59
Anchorsholme, by Lauderdale Avenue 10:20 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00
Anchorsholme Lane (by) 10:20 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00
Anchorsholme, by Melton Place 10:20 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00
Little Bispham (by) 10:21 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01
Little Bispham, by Norkeed Road 10:21 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01
Norbreck North (by) 10:22 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02
Norbreck Castle (o/s) 10:23 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03
Bispham, by Leyburn Avenue 10:23 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03
Bispham, by Madison Avenue 10:24 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04
Bispham (by) 10:25 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05
N Shore, by Cavendish Road 10:25 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05
N Shore, by Admiral Point 10:26 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06
N Shore, by Queen's Promenade 10:26 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06
N Shore, by St Stephen's Avenue 10:26 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06
N Shore, o/s Cabin 10:27 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07
N Shore, o/s Dorchester Hotel 10:27 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07
N Shore, o/s Cliffs Hotel 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:28 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28
Promenade, o/s Savoy Hotel 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:29 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29
Promenade, by Gynn Square 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:30 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30
Promenade, o/s Blackpool Hilton 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:32 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32
Promenade, by Wilton Parade 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:33 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33
Promenade, o/s Imperial Hotel 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:34 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34
Promenade, by Pleasant Street 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:35 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35
Promenade, by Cocker Street 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:37 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37
Promenade (Stop 7) 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:38 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38
Promenade, by West Street 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:40 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40
Promenade, by Sands 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:41 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41
Promenade, by Central Pier 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:42 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42
Promenade, by Foxhall Square 10:04 10:13 10:24 10:44 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44
Promenade, o/s The Manchester 10:04 10:13 10:24 10:44 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44
Promenade, by Wellington Road 10:05 10:14 10:25 10:45 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45
Promenade, by St Chad's Road 10:06 10:14 10:26 10:46 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46
Pleasure Beach, by Waterloo Road North 10:07 10:16 10:27 10:47 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47
Pleasure Beach, by Waterloo Road South 10:07 10:16 10:27 10:47 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47
Pleasure Beach, opp South Pier 10:09 10:17 10:29 10:49 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49
Pleasure Beach, opp Sandcastle 10:10 10:18 10:30 10:50 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50
Pleasure Beach (by) 10:10 10:30 10:50 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 16:30
Pleasure Beach, by Watson Road 10:10 10:30 10:50 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 16:30
Pleasure Beach, by Clifton Drive 10:10 10:30 10:50 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 16:30
Pleasure Beach, by Burlington Road West 10:10 10:30 10:50 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 16:30
Harrowside, o/s Warwick Hotel 10:11 10:31 10:51 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 16:31
Harrowside (by) 10:11 10:31 10:51 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 16:31
Harrowside, o/s Carousel Hotel 10:12 10:32 10:52 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 16:32
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 10:13 10:33 10:53 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 16:33
Squires Gate, by Clifton Drive North 10:13 10:33 10:53 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 16:33
Stony Hill, opp Thursby Home 10:15 10:35 10:55 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 16:35
St Annes, by Kilgrimol Gardens 10:16 10:36 10:56 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 16:36
St Annes, by Norwood Road 10:17 10:37 10:57 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 16:37
St Annes, by Cavendish Road 10:17 10:37 10:57 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 16:37
St Annes, by St Leonards Road West 10:18 10:38 10:58 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 16:38
St Annes, by Beach Road 10:18 10:38 10:58 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 16:38
St Annes Ashton Gardens (Stand 8) 10:19 10:39 10:59 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 16:39
St Annes Square (Stand 6) 10:20 10:40 11:00 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 16:40

Catch 22 Bus