bustimes.org

21 - Swindon - Penhill

A bus service operated by Swindon’s Bus Company

Map

Swindon - Penhill

Swindon Fleming Way (Stop B) 09:08 11:08 13:08 14:38
Swindon Rail Station (NE-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 14:39
Swindon Gladstone Street (E-bound) 09:11 11:11 13:11 14:41
Swindon County Road Corner (N-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 14:42
Gorse Hill Tesco Superstore (SW-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 14:44
Gorse Hill South (N-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 14:47
Gorse Hill St Barnabas Church (W-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 14:48
Gorse Hill Norman Road (W-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 14:48
Swindon Bradleys Corner (N-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 14:49
Swindon St Mary's Grove (N-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 14:50
Pinehurst Road (NE-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 14:51
Pinehurst Poplar Avenue West (NE-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 14:52
Pinehurst Circle (NE-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 14:53
Pinehurst Chestnut Avenue (E-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 14:53
Pinehurst Stratton Cross Roads (N-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 14:55
Penhill Fairford Crescent (W-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 14:56
Penhill Church (NW-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 14:57
Penhill Deers Leap (NW-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29 14:59
Penhill Downton Road (W-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:00
Penhill Avebury Road (N-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:01
Penhill Imber Walk (NE-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:02
Penhill Hannington Close (E-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:03

Penhill - Swindon

Timetable data from Swindon’s Bus Company, 28 July 2021

Swindon’s Bus Company