bustimes.org

21 - Worcester Circle - Worcester

A service operated by LMS Travel

Map

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand J) 09:00 11:20 12:20 12:52
St John’s Bull Ring (W-bound) 09:03 11:23 12:22 12:54
St John's (S-bound) 09:05 11:24 12:23 12:55
St John’s, opp Winchester Avenue 09:06 11:25 12:24 12:56
St John’s, opp Pitmaston School 09:07 11:26 12:25 12:57
St John’s, opp Hanbury Park Road 09:07 11:26 12:25 12:57
St John’s, opp Manor Road 09:08 11:27 12:26 12:58
St John’s, adj Swinton Lane 09:10 11:27 12:28 12:59
St John’s, opp Portobello Inn 09:11 11:28 12:29 12:59
St John’s, opp Everoak Trading Estate 09:13 11:29 12:31 13:00
St John’s, adj Boughton Avenue 09:14 11:29 12:32 13:01
St John’s, adj Greenacres Road 09:18 11:31 12:36 13:03
St John’s, adj Solitaire Avenue 09:20 11:33 12:38 13:04
St John’s, adj Solitaire Avenue Bridge 09:21 11:34 12:39 13:05
Henwick Park, opp St. David's Church 09:21 11:35 12:39 13:06
Henwick Park, adj University Gates 09:21 11:36 12:39 13:07
St John’s, opp Westbourne Close 09:23 12:41
St John’s Level Crossing (S-bound) 09:24 12:42
St John’s, opp Buck Street 11:38 13:10
St John’s, opp McIntyre Road 11:38 13:10
St John’s, adj Nelson Road 11:39 13:11
St John’s, adj Library 11:40 13:12
St John’s Bull Ring (E-bound) 09:25 11:41 12:43 13:13
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand J) 09:30 11:48 12:48 13:20

Timetable data from LMS Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 14 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

LMS Travel