bustimes.org

21 - Bus Station - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 4) 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:41 then hourly until 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:45
Wrexham, o/s Fire Station 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:45
Wrecsam, o/s Central Retail Park 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:46
Plas Coch Wrexham General Station 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:46
Rhosddu Maesgwyn Road 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:46
Wrexham, opp Football Ground 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:47
Wrexham, opp Glyndwr University 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:47
Plas Coch, o/s Sainsbury's 06:41 07:42 08:42 09:45 14:45 15:46 16:46 17:49
Gatewen, o/s Pendine Park 06:45 07:46 08:46 09:49 14:49 15:50 16:50 17:53
Gwersyllt Glascoed Way 06:47 07:48 08:48 09:51 14:51 15:52 16:52 17:55
Summer Hill Wheat Close 06:47 07:48 08:48 09:51 14:51 15:52 16:52 17:55
Gwersyllt Pendine Shops 06:49 07:50 08:50 09:53 14:53 15:54 16:54 17:57
Gwersyllt Heatherdale Close 06:49 07:50 08:50 09:53 14:53 15:54 16:54 17:57
Gwersyllt Ferndale Rise 06:49 07:51 08:51 09:53 14:53 15:55 16:55 17:57
Gwersyllt Jutland Avenue 06:50 07:51 08:51 09:54 14:54 15:55 16:55 17:58
Gwersyllt Saxon Road 06:50 07:52 08:52 09:54 14:54 15:56 16:56 17:58
Gwersyllt, o/s Wheatsheaf Inn 06:51 07:52 08:52 09:55 14:55 15:56 16:56 17:59
Summer Hill, o/s Hazel Avenue 06:51 07:53 08:53 09:55 14:55 15:57 16:57 17:59
Summer Hill Elm Villa 06:52 07:54 08:54 09:56 14:56 15:58 16:58 18:00
Summer Hill, o/s Chestnut Court 06:52 07:54 08:54 09:56 14:56 15:58 16:58 18:00
Summer Hill, o/s Crown Inn 06:53 07:55 08:55 09:57 14:57 15:59 16:59 18:01
Summer Hill, o/s Black Horse 06:54 07:56 08:56 09:58 14:58 16:00 17:00 18:02
Summer Hill Norham Court 06:55 07:57 08:57 09:59 14:59 16:01 17:01 18:03
Summer Hill Hafod House 06:55 07:57 08:57 09:59 14:59 16:01 17:01 18:03
Summer Hill Holy Bank 06:56 07:58 08:58 10:00 15:00 16:02 17:02 18:04
Summer Hill White Lion Close 06:56 07:58 08:58 10:00 15:00 16:02 17:02 18:04
Summer Hill Heol Hyfryd 06:56 07:59 08:59 10:00 15:00 16:03 17:03 18:04
Summer Hill Bryn Glas 06:57 07:59 08:59 10:01 15:01 16:03 17:03 18:05
Summer Hill Sunny View 06:58 08:00 09:00 10:02 15:02 16:04 17:04 18:06
Summer Hill Fourth Avenue 06:58 08:00 09:00 10:02 15:02 16:04 17:04 18:06
Summer Hill Hazel Avenue 06:59 08:01 09:01 10:03 15:03 16:05 17:05 18:07
Summer Hill Ivy Mount 06:59 08:02 09:02 10:03 15:03 16:06 17:06 18:07
Gwersyllt Jutland Avenue 07:01 08:03 09:03 10:05 15:05 16:07 17:07 18:09
Gwersyllt Ferndale Rise 07:01 08:04 09:04 10:05 15:05 16:08 17:08 18:09
Gwersyllt Heatherdale Close 07:02 08:05 09:05 10:06 15:06 16:09 17:09 18:10
Gwersyllt Pendine Shops 07:03 08:06 09:06 10:07 15:07 16:10 17:10 18:11
Summer Hill Mendip Close 07:03 08:06 09:06 10:07 15:07 16:10 17:10 18:11
Summer Hill Wheat Close 07:03 08:07 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:11 17:11 18:11
Gwersyllt Glascoed Way 07:04 08:07 09:07 10:08 15:08 16:11 17:11 18:12
Gatewen, opp Pendine Park 07:06 08:09 09:09 10:10 15:10 16:13 17:13 18:14
Plas Coch, o/s Sainsbury's 07:10 08:14 09:14 10:14 15:14 16:18 17:18 18:18
Wrexham, o/s Glyndwr University 07:12 08:16 09:16 10:16 15:16 16:20 17:20 18:20
Wrexham, o/s Racecourse 07:12 08:16 09:16 10:16 15:16 16:20 17:20 18:20
Rhosddu, o/s Wrexham General Station 07:13 08:17 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:21 17:21 18:21
Plas Coch Wrexham General Station 07:13 08:17 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:21 17:21 18:21
Wrexham, opp School of Art 07:14 08:17 09:17 10:18 15:18 16:21 17:21 18:22
Wrexham, o/s Bus Station 07:15 08:19 09:19 10:19 15:19 16:23 17:23 18:23

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Wales