210 - Carluke - Wishaw General Hospital
A bus service operated by Stuart's Coaches
- Timetable
- Map
Carluke - Wishaw General Hospital
Carluke, after Barmore Avenue | 18:55 | 20:25 | 21:35 | 22:45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carluke, opp Gigha Gardens | 18:56 | 20:26 | 21:36 | 22:46 | ||
Carluke, before Shieldhill Road | 18:58 | 20:28 | 21:38 | 22:48 | ||
Carluke, after Orchard Street | 18:59 | 20:29 | 21:39 | 22:49 | ||
Carluke, at Burton Lane | 19:01 | 20:31 | 21:41 | 22:51 | ||
Carluke, at Kirk Road | 19:02 | 20:32 | 21:42 | 22:52 | ||
Carluke, at Castleknowe Gardens | 19:03 | 20:33 | 21:43 | 22:53 | ||
Carluke, before Allan Avenue | 19:03 | 20:33 | 21:43 | 22:53 | ||
Carluke, after Hemmingen Court | 19:04 | 20:34 | 21:44 | 22:54 | ||
Carluke, after Avon Avenue | 19:04 | 20:34 | 21:44 | 22:54 | ||
Carluke, before Pillans Avenue | 19:05 | 20:35 | 21:45 | 22:55 | ||
Law, after Stravenhouse Road | 10:40 | 12:55 | 19:10 | 20:40 | 21:50 | 23:00 |
Law Hill, opp Manse Court | 10:40 | 12:55 | 19:10 | 20:40 | 21:50 | 23:00 |
Law, before Station Road | 10:41 | 12:56 | 19:11 | 20:41 | 21:51 | 23:01 |
Law, opp Shawfield Crescent | 10:42 | 12:57 | 19:12 | 20:42 | 21:52 | 23:02 |
Law, opp Brackenhill Road | 10:42 | 12:57 | 19:12 | 20:42 | 21:52 | 23:02 |
Law, opp Buchanan Drive | 10:42 | 12:57 | 19:12 | 20:42 | 21:52 | 23:02 |
Law Muirhead Drive (Near) | 10:43 | 12:58 | 19:13 | 20:43 | 21:53 | 23:03 |
Bogside, after Waterlands Road | 10:43 | 12:58 | 19:14 | 20:44 | 21:54 | 23:04 |
Bogside, after Wildman Bridge | 10:44 | 12:59 | 19:14 | 20:44 | 21:54 | 23:04 |
Bogside, before A73 | 10:44 | 12:59 | 19:15 | 20:45 | 21:55 | 23:05 |
Bogside, before Wishaw Road | 10:45 | 13:00 | 19:16 | 20:46 | 21:56 | 23:06 |
Bogside Wishaw Road (Opp 505) | 10:46 | 13:01 | 19:16 | 20:46 | 21:56 | 23:06 |
Waterloo, at Gillhead | 10:48 | 13:03 | 19:19 | 20:49 | 21:59 | 23:09 |
Waterloo Wishaw Road (before 190) | 10:48 | 13:03 | 19:19 | 20:49 | 21:59 | 23:09 |
Waterloo, after Overtown Road | 10:49 | 13:04 | 19:20 | 20:50 | 22:00 | 23:10 |
Waterloo, opp Burnhall Street | 10:49 | 13:04 | 19:21 | 20:51 | 22:01 | 23:11 |
Waterloo, after Sneddon Avenue | 10:50 | 13:05 | 19:21 | 20:51 | 22:01 | 23:11 |
Wishaw, opp Greenhead Road | 10:50 | 13:05 | 19:22 | 20:52 | 22:02 | 23:12 |
Wishaw, before Pather Street | 10:50 | 13:05 | 19:22 | 20:52 | 22:02 | 23:12 |
Wishaw, before Caedonian Road | 10:51 | 13:06 | 19:23 | 20:53 | 22:03 | 23:13 |
Wishaw, at Russell Street | 10:52 | 13:07 | 19:24 | 20:54 | 22:04 | 23:14 |
Wishaw, opp Dryburgh Road | 10:52 | 13:07 | 19:25 | 20:55 | 22:05 | 23:15 |
Wishaw, opp Cleland Road | 10:53 | 13:08 | 19:25 | 20:55 | 22:05 | 23:15 |
Wishaw, at Alexander Street | 10:53 | 13:08 | 19:26 | 20:56 | 22:06 | 23:16 |
Netherton Wishaw General Hospital (in grounds) | 10:55 | 13:10 | 19:28 | 20:58 | 22:08 | 23:18 |
Wishaw General Hospital - Carluke
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 1 May 2024
More information
Stuart's Coaches
- Website
- www.stuartscoaches.co.uk