bustimes.org

210 - North Walsham - Swanton Abbott - Buxton - Freetenham - Norwich

A bus service operated by Sanders Coaches

Map

North Walsham - Swanton Abbott - Buxton - Freetenham - Norwich

N Walsham, adj Market Place 07:30 09:00 12:00 14:45 16:25
N Walsham, adj Post Office 07:30 09:00 12:00 14:45 16:25
N Walsham, opp Station Road 07:32 09:02 12:02 14:47 16:27
N Walsham, adj Recreation Road 07:32 09:02 12:02 14:47 16:27
N Walsham, adj Buxton Road 07:32 09:02 12:02 14:47 16:27
N Walsham, adj Wood View 07:33 09:03 12:03 14:48 16:28
Skeyton, adj Highview 07:40 09:11 12:11 14:56 16:36
Skeyton, adj Thatched Cottage 07:41 09:12 12:12 14:57 16:37
Swanton Abbott, adj Jolly Farmers 07:45 09:17 12:17 15:02 16:42
Badersfield, adj Shop 07:51 09:24 12:24 15:09 16:49
Buxton, adj Hautbois Road 07:54 09:26 12:26 15:11 16:51
Buxton, opp Mill 07:55 09:27 12:27 15:12 16:52
Buxton, opp church 07:55 09:27 12:27 15:12 16:52
Buxton, opp Crown 07:56 09:28 12:28 15:13 16:53
Buxton, opp Black Lion 07:57 09:29 12:29 15:14 16:54
Buxton, adj Bulwer Road 07:58 09:30 12:30 15:15 16:55
Hainford, opp Grange Road 08:00 09:32 12:32 15:17 16:57
Frettenham, adj Rose & Crown 08:03 09:35 12:35 15:20 17:00
Frettenham, adj School Road 08:05 09:37 12:37 15:22 17:02
Frettenham, opp school 08:06 09:38 12:38 15:23 17:03
Frettenham, adj Post Office Road 08:07 09:39 12:39 15:24 17:04
Frettenham, adj Mill Road 08:08 09:40 12:40 15:25 17:05
Spixworth, adj Longe Arms 08:12 09:44 12:44 15:29 17:09
Spixworth, adj Arthurton Road 08:12 09:44 12:44 15:29 17:09
Spixworth, adj Beeston Lane 08:13 09:45 12:45 15:30 17:10
Old Catton, adj Desmond Drive 08:15 09:47 12:47 15:32 17:12
Old Catton, adj Burma Road 08:16 09:48 12:48 15:33 17:13
Old Catton, opp Maids Head 08:16 09:48 12:48 15:33 17:13
Old Catton, adj George Hill 08:17 09:49 12:49 15:34 17:14
Old Catton, adj Lucerne Close 08:18 09:50 12:50 15:35 17:15
Sprowston, adj Parkland Road 08:19 09:51 12:51 15:36 17:16
Norwich Constitution Hill (opp 31) 08:22 09:52 12:52 15:37 17:17
Norwich, adj Constitution Opening 08:22 09:52 12:52 15:37 17:17
Norwich, adj Sewell Road 08:23 09:53 12:53 15:38 17:18
Norwich, opp Elm Tavern 08:24 09:54 12:54 15:39 17:19
Norwich, opp Stacy Road 08:25 09:55 12:55 15:40 17:20
Norwich, adj Magpie Road 08:26 09:56 12:56 15:41 17:21
Norwich, adj Edward Street 08:27 09:57 12:57 15:42 17:22
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 08:28 09:58 12:58 15:43 17:23
Norwich Tombland (Stop CP) 08:31 10:00 13:00 15:45 17:25
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CR) 08:34 10:03 13:03 15:48 17:28
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BN) 08:37 10:06 13:06 15:51 17:31

Norwich - Freetenham - Buxton - Swanton Abbott - North Walsham

Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BN) 08:45 13:15 16:00 17:40
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CD) 08:48 13:18 16:03 17:43
Norwich Tombland (Stop CL) 08:50 13:20 16:05 17:45
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand A) 08:52 13:22 16:07 17:47
Norwich, adj Stacy Road 08:52 13:22 16:07 17:47
Norwich, adj Elm Tavern 08:53 13:23 16:08 17:48
Norwich, opp Sewell Road 08:54 13:24 16:09 17:49
Norwich, opp Constitution Opening 08:55 13:25 16:10 17:50
Norwich Constitution Hill (o/s 31) 08:56 13:26 16:11 17:51
Old Catton, opp Parkland Road 08:57 13:27 16:12 17:52
Old Catton, opp Lucerne Close 08:59 13:29 16:14 17:54
Old Catton, adj Maids Head 08:59 13:29 16:14 17:54
Old Catton, opp Burma Road 09:00 13:30 16:15 17:55
Old Catton, opp Desmond Drive 09:00 13:30 16:15 17:55
Spixworth, opp Beeston Lane 09:02 13:32 16:17 17:57
Spixworth, opp Arthurton Road 09:03 13:33 16:18 17:58
Spixworth, opp Longe Arms 09:04 13:34 16:19 17:59
Frettenham, opp Mill Road 09:08 13:38 16:23 18:03
Frettenham, adj School Road 09:10 13:40 16:25 18:05
Frettenham, opp school 09:11 13:41 16:26 18:06
Frettenham, adj Post Office Road 09:12 13:42 16:27 18:07
Frettenham, opp Rose & Crown 09:14 13:44 16:29 18:09
Hainford, adj Grange Road 09:16 13:46 16:31 18:11
Buxton, opp Bulwer Road 09:17 13:47 16:32 18:12
Buxton, adj Black Lion 09:18 13:48 16:33 18:13
Buxton, adj Crown 09:19 13:49 16:34 18:14
Buxton, adj church 09:19 13:49 16:34 18:14
Buxton, adj Mill 09:20 13:50 16:35 18:15
Buxton, opp Hautbois Road 09:21 13:51 16:36 18:16
Badersfield, opp Shop 09:25 13:55 16:40 18:20
Swanton Abbott, opp Jolly Farmers 09:31 14:01 16:46 18:26
Skeyton, opp Thatched Cottage 09:33 14:03 16:48 18:28
Skeyton, opp Highview 09:35 14:05 16:50 18:30
N Walsham, adj Wood View 09:41 14:11 16:56 18:36
N Walsham, opp Buxton Road 09:41 14:11 16:56 18:36
N Walsham, opp Morris Road 09:41 14:11 16:56 18:36
N Walsham, adj Station Road 09:42 14:12 16:57 18:37
N Walsham, opp Paston College 09:42 14:12 16:57 18:37
N Walsham, adj Market Place 09:45 14:15 17:00 18:40

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Holdall smartcard or contactless payment accepted

Sanders Coaches