bustimes.org

210 - North Walsham - Frettenham - Norwich

A bus service operated by Sanders Coaches

Map

North Walsham - Norwich

N Walsham, adj Post Office 06:35 07:15 09:15 12:00 16:20
N Walsham, opp Station Road 06:37 07:17 09:17 12:02 16:22
N Walsham, adj Recreation Road 06:37 07:17 09:17 12:02 16:22
N Walsham, adj Buxton Road 06:37 07:17 09:17 12:02 16:22
N Walsham, adj Wood View 06:38 07:18 09:18 12:03 16:23
Skeyton, adj Highview 06:44 07:26 09:26 12:11 16:31
Skeyton, adj Thatched Cottage 06:45 07:27 09:27 12:12 16:32
Swanton Abbott, adj Jolly Farmers 06:49 07:32 09:32 12:17 16:37
Badersfield, adj Shop 06:55 07:39 09:39 12:24 16:44
Buxton, adj Hautbois Road 06:58 07:41 09:41 12:26 16:46
Buxton, opp Mill 06:59 07:42 09:42 12:27 16:47
Buxton, opp church 06:59 07:42 09:42 12:27 16:47
Buxton, opp Crown 07:00 07:43 09:43 12:28 16:48
Buxton, opp Black Lion 07:01 07:44 09:44 12:29 16:49
Buxton, adj Bulwer Road 07:02 07:45 09:45 12:30 16:50
Hainford, opp Grange Road 07:04 07:47 09:47 12:32 16:52
Frettenham, adj Rose & Crown 07:06 07:50 09:50 12:35 16:55
Frettenham, adj School Road 07:07 07:52 09:52 12:37 16:57
Frettenham, opp school 07:08 07:53 09:53 12:38 16:58
Frettenham, adj Post Office Road 07:09 07:54 09:54 12:39 16:59
Frettenham, adj Mill Road 07:10 07:55 09:55 12:40 17:00
Spixworth, adj Longe Arms 07:14 07:59 09:59 12:44 17:04
Spixworth, adj Arthurton Road 07:14 07:59 09:59 12:44 17:04
Spixworth, adj Beeston Lane 07:15 08:00 10:00 12:45 17:05
Old Catton, adj Desmond Drive 07:17 08:02 10:02 12:47 17:07
Old Catton, adj Burma Road 07:18 08:03 10:03 12:48 17:08
Old Catton, opp Maids Head 07:18 08:03 10:03 12:48 17:08
Old Catton, adj George Hill 07:19 08:04 10:04 12:49 17:09
Old Catton, adj Lucerne Close 07:20 08:05 10:05 12:50 17:10
Sprowston, adj Parkland Road 07:21 08:06 10:06 12:51 17:11
Norwich Constitution Hill (opp 31) 07:24 08:07 10:07 12:52 17:12
Norwich, adj Constitution Opening 07:24 08:07 10:07 12:52 17:12
Norwich, adj Sewell Road 07:25 08:08 10:08 12:53 17:13
Norwich, opp Elm Tavern 07:26 08:09 10:09 12:54 17:14
Norwich, opp Stacy Road 07:27 08:10 10:10 12:55 17:15
Norwich, adj Magpie Road 07:28 08:11 10:11 12:56 17:16
Norwich, adj Edward Street 07:29 08:12 10:12 12:57 17:17
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 07:30 08:13 10:13 12:58 17:18
Norwich Upper King Street (Stop CP) 07:32 08:15 10:15 13:00 17:20
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CR) 07:35 08:18 10:18 13:03 17:23
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BN) 07:36 08:21 10:21 13:06 17:26

Norwich - North Walsham

Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BN) 07:42 08:50 10:32 13:10 16:30 17:35
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CD) 07:48 08:56 10:38 13:16 16:36 17:41
Norwich Tombland (Stop CM) 07:50 08:58 10:40 13:18 16:38 17:43
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand A) 07:52 09:00 10:42 13:20 16:40 17:45
Norwich, adj Stacy Road 07:52 09:00 10:42 13:20 16:40 17:45
Norwich, adj Elm Tavern 07:53 09:01 10:43 13:21 16:41 17:46
Norwich, opp Sewell Road 07:54 09:02 10:44 13:22 16:42 17:47
Norwich, opp Constitution Opening 07:55 09:03 10:45 13:23 16:43 17:48
Norwich Constitution Hill (o/s 31) 07:56 09:04 10:46 13:24 16:44 17:49
Old Catton, opp Parkland Road 07:57 09:05 10:47 13:25 16:45 17:50
Old Catton, opp Lucerne Close 07:59 09:07 10:49 13:27 16:47 17:52
Old Catton, adj Maids Head 07:59 09:07 10:49 13:27 16:47 17:52
Old Catton, opp Burma Road 08:00 09:08 10:50 13:28 16:48 17:53
Old Catton, opp Desmond Drive 08:00 09:08 10:50 13:28 16:48 17:53
Spixworth, opp Beeston Lane 08:02 09:10 10:52 13:30 16:50 17:55
Spixworth, opp Arthurton Road 08:03 09:11 10:53 13:31 16:51 17:56
Spixworth, opp Longe Arms 08:04 09:12 10:54 13:32 16:52 17:57
Frettenham, opp Mill Road 08:08 09:16 10:58 13:36 16:56 18:01
Frettenham, adj School Road 08:10 09:18 11:00 13:38 16:58 18:03
Frettenham, opp school 08:11 09:19 11:01 13:39 16:59 18:04
Frettenham, adj Post Office Road 08:12 09:20 11:02 13:40 17:00 18:05
Frettenham, opp Rose & Crown 08:14 09:22 11:04 13:42 17:02 18:07
Hainford, adj Grange Road 08:16 09:24 11:06 13:44 17:04 18:09
Buxton, opp Bulwer Road 08:17 09:25 11:07 13:45 17:05 18:10
Buxton, adj Black Lion 08:18 09:26 11:08 13:46 17:06 18:11
Buxton, adj Crown 08:19 09:27 11:09 13:47 17:07 18:12
Buxton, adj church 08:19 09:27 11:09 13:47 17:07 18:12
Buxton, adj Mill 08:20 09:28 11:10 13:48 17:08 18:13
Buxton, opp Hautbois Road 08:21 09:29 11:11 13:49 17:09 18:14
Badersfield, opp Shop 08:25 09:33 11:15 13:53 17:13 18:18
Swanton Abbott, opp Jolly Farmers 08:31 09:39 11:21 13:59 17:19 18:24
Skeyton, opp Thatched Cottage 08:33 09:41 11:23 14:01 17:21 18:26
Skeyton, opp Highview 08:35 09:43 11:25 14:03 17:23 18:28
N Walsham, adj Wood View 08:41 09:49 11:31 14:09 17:29 18:34
N Walsham, opp Buxton Road 08:41 09:49 11:31 14:09 17:29 18:34
N Walsham, opp Morris Road 08:41 09:49 11:31 14:09 17:29 18:34
N Walsham, adj Station Road 08:42 09:50 11:32 14:10 17:30 18:35
N Walsham, opp Library 08:45 09:53 11:35 14:13 17:33 18:38

Timetable data from Sanders Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 14 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Sanders Coaches