bustimes.org

212 - Europa Buscentre - Foyle Street Buscentre

A bus service operated by Goldline Express

Map

Foyle Street Buscentre - Europa Buscentre

Foyle Street Depot 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Altnagelvin Express Stop 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Drumahoe Park and Ride 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Claudy Cross Rd (outward) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
Dungiven Express Stop Befast Bound 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35
Maghera Glenshane Road Belfast bound (inward) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Castledawson R'About (inward) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Toomebridge Park and Ride Belfast Bound 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
North Street (outward) 06:55s 07:15s 07:35s 07:55s 08:15s 08:35s 08:55s 09:25s 09:55s 10:25s 10:55s 11:25s 11:55s 12:25s 12:55s 13:25s 13:55s 14:25s 14:55s 15:25s 15:55s 16:25s 16:55s 17:25s 17:55s 18:25s 18:55s 19:55s 20:55s 21:55s
Europa Buscentre 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00

Europa Buscentre - Foyle Street Buscentre

Europa Buscentre 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:20 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Toomebridge Park and Ride Belfast Bound 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:45
Castledawson R'About (inward) 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:05 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:55
Maghera Park & Ride (outward) 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:15 18:35 19:15 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:05
Dungiven (inward) 07:40 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:30 18:50 19:30 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:20
Claudy Crossroads (Inwards) 07:55s 09:00s 09:30s 10:00s 10:30s 11:00s 11:30s 12:00s 12:30s 13:00s 13:30s 14:00s 14:30 15:00s 15:30s 16:00s 16:30 17:00s 17:30s 17:50s 18:10s 18:50s 19:10s 19:50s 20:15s 20:45s 21:45s 22:45s 23:30s
Drumahoe Park and Ride 08:05s 09:15s 09:45s 10:15s 10:45s 11:15s 11:45s 12:15s 12:45s 13:15s 13:45s 14:15s 14:45s 15:15s 15:45s 16:15s 16:45s 17:15s 17:45s 18:05s 18:25s 19:05s 19:25s 20:05s 20:30s 21:00s 22:00s 23:00s 23:40s
Harberton Park (inward) 08:10s 09:20s 09:50s 10:20s 10:50s 11:20s 11:50s 12:20s 12:50s 13:20s 13:50s 14:20s 14:50s 15:20s 15:50s 16:20s 16:50s 17:20s 17:50s 18:10s 18:30s 19:10s 19:30s 20:10s 20:35s 21:05s 22:05s 23:05s 23:45s
Foyle Street Depot 08:20 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:20 19:40 20:20 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15 23:55

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Translink open data, 23 September 2021

Similar services

Goldline Express