🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

217 - Nottsbus Connect - Mansfield - Ladybrook - Rannoch Drive - Mansfield

A bus service operated by NottsBus

Map

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay B) 10:15 12:15 14:15
Mansfield Westgate (N-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:16
Mansfield, o/s St Philip Neris Church 10:16 12:16 14:16
Mansfield, adj Tesco 10:17 12:17 14:17
Mansfield, adj Council Offices 10:17 12:17 14:17
Mansfield, adj Bould Street 10:18 12:18 14:18
Mansfield, opp Beech Hill Drive 10:18 12:18 14:18
Bull Farm, adj Beckett Avenue 10:19 12:19 14:19
Bull Farm, adj Fairholme Drive 10:20 12:20 14:20
Mansfield, opp Water Lane 10:20 12:20 14:20
Mansfield, adj Abbott Lea 10:22 12:22 14:22
Ladybrook, adj Cumberland Drive 10:23 12:23 14:23
Ladybrook, adj Birks Road 10:24 12:24 14:24
Ladybrook Brick Kiln Lane (SE-bound) 10:24 12:24 14:24
Ladybrook Brick Kiln Lane (o/s 126) 10:25 12:25 14:25
Ladybrook, opp Shelford Hill 10:26 12:26 14:26
Ladybrook, adj Garnon Street 10:26 12:26 14:26
Mansfield, adj Skegby Mount 10:26 12:26 14:26
Mansfield, adj Dunoon Road 10:27 12:27 14:27
Mansfield, adj Dunnett Road 10:27 12:27 14:27
Mansfield, adj Craigs Green 10:28 12:28 14:28
Mansfield, opp The Camerons 10:28 12:28 14:28
Mansfield, adj Pentland Court 10:28 12:28 14:28
Mansfield Skegby Lane (o/s 52) 10:29 12:29 14:29
Mansfield Skegby Lane (o/s 28) 10:29 12:29 14:29
Mansfield, opp Skegby Mount 10:30 12:30 14:30
Ladybrook, opp Garnon Street 10:30 12:30 14:30
Ladybrook, adj Shelford Hill 10:31 12:31 14:31
Ladybrook Brick Kiln Lane (o/s 105) 10:31 12:31 14:31
Ladybrook Brick Kiln Lane (NW-bound) 10:32 12:32 14:32
Ladybrook, opp Birks Road 10:32 12:32 14:32
Ladybrook, opp Cumberland Drive 10:33 12:33 14:33
Mansfield Abbott Road (NE-bound) 10:34 12:34 14:34
Mansfield, adj Water Lane 10:35 12:35 14:35
Bull Farm, opp Fairholme Drive 10:36 12:36 14:36
Bull Farm, opp Beckett Avenue 10:37 12:37 14:37
Mansfield, adj Beech Hill Drive 10:38 12:38 14:38
Mansfield, opp Bould Street 10:38 12:38 14:38
Mansfield, opp Council Offices 10:39 12:39 14:39
Mansfield, opp Tesco 10:40 12:40 14:40
Mansfield Wood Street (W-bound) 10:40 12:40 14:40
Mansfield, opp Thoresby Street 10:41 12:41 14:41
Mansfield, adj Union Street 10:41 12:41 14:41
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay B) 10:43 12:43 14:43

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

NottsBus