bustimes.org

219 - Marhamchurch - Bude - Crimp - Hartland

A bus service operated by Transport for Cornwall

Map

Hartland - Crimp - Bude - Marhamchurch

Hartland Northgate Green (E-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:15
Hartland Primary School (E-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:15
Welsford Baxworthy Cross (S-bound) 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:21
Bursdon West Country Inn (SE-bound) 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:25
Meddon Welcombe Cross (S-bound) 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:27
Eastcott Cross (SW-bound) 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:29
Crimp, opp Garage 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:30
Kilkhampton, opp North Close 09:05 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:33
Kilkhampton The Square (S-bound) 09:06 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:34
Kilkhampton London Inn (SW-bound) 09:06 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:34
Kilkhampton Thorne (S-bound) 09:07 12:45 16:45
Kilkhampton Lymsworthy Farm (S-bound) 09:08 12:46 16:46
Hersham Rhude Cross (S-bound) 09:09 12:47 16:47
Hersham Venn Farm (S-bound) 09:10 12:48 16:48
Hersham Cross (S-bound) 09:11 12:49 16:49
Grimscott Estate (S-bound) 09:12 12:50 16:50
Launcells Cross Cross Farm (SW-bound) 09:13 12:51 16:51
Red Post Junction (S-bound) 09:15 12:53 16:53
Red Post Junction (SW-bound) 09:15 12:53 16:53
Red Post Scorsham (W-bound) 09:16 12:54 16:54
Launcells, opp Garden Centre 09:18 12:56 16:56
Stratton View Business Park (opp) 09:20 12:58 16:58
Stratton, opp Tree Inn 09:20 12:58 16:58
Stratton Bottom of Union Hill (SW-bound) 10:47 14:47 18:37
Stratton Hospital (N-bound) 09:21 12:59 16:59
Bush House (opp) 10:52 14:52 18:42
Stratton Skitches Corner (S-bound) 09:21 10:52 12:59 14:52 16:59 18:42
Stratton, opp Berkeley Close 09:22 10:53 13:00 14:53 17:00 18:43
Bude Morrisons (W-bound) 09:23 10:54 13:01 14:54 17:01 18:44
Bude, opp Splashpool 09:23 10:54 13:01 14:54 17:01 18:44
Budehaven School (opp) 09:24 10:55 13:02 14:55 17:02 18:45
Bude Hawthorn Avenue (W-bound) 09:25 10:56 13:03 14:56 17:03 18:46
Bude Bencoolen Road (NW-bound) 09:26 10:57 13:04 14:57 17:04 18:47
Bude The Strand (NW-bound) 09:28 10:59 13:06 14:59 17:06 18:49
Bude The Strand (NW-bound) 08:38 11:03 13:08 15:03 17:08
Bude Bencoolen Road (SE-bound) 08:39 11:04 13:09 15:04 17:09
Bude Berries Avenue (S-bound) 08:39 11:04 13:09 15:04 17:09
Bude Kings Hill (E-bound) 08:40 11:05 13:10 15:05 17:10
Bude Kings Hill Industrial Estate (SE-bound) 08:41 11:06 13:11 15:06 17:11
Marhamchurch Pinch Hill (S-bound) 08:45 11:10 13:15 15:10 17:15
Marhamchurch War Memorial (W-bound) 08:46 11:11 13:16 15:11 17:16

Marhamchurch - Bude - Crimp - Hartland

Marhamchurch War Memorial (W-bound) 08:46 11:11 13:16 15:11 17:16
Helebridge Road (W-bound) 08:48 11:13 13:18 15:13 17:18
Bude Kings Hill Industrial Estate (NW-bound) 08:51 11:16 13:21 15:16 17:21
Bude Kings Hill (W-bound) 08:51 11:16 13:21 15:16
Bude Berries Avenue (N-bound) 08:52 11:17 13:22 15:17
Bude Bencoolen Road (NW-bound) 08:53 11:18 13:23 15:18
Bude The Strand (NW-bound) 08:55 11:20 13:25 15:20 17:25
Bude The Strand (NW-bound) 08:40 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Bude Bencoolen Road (SE-bound) 08:41 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Bude, opp Hawthorn Avenue 08:42 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Budehaven School (NE-bound) 08:42 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Bude Splash Pool (E-bound) 08:43 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Bude Morrisons (E-bound) 08:44 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Stratton Berkeley Close (NE-bound) 08:46 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Stratton Skitches Corner (N-bound) 08:46 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Stratton, opp Hospital 11:36 13:36 15:36
Bush House (N-bound) 08:48 09:38 17:38
Stratton Tree Inn (SE-bound) 11:37 13:37 15:37
Stratton View Business Park (SE-bound) 11:38 13:38 15:38
Launcells Garden Centre (SE-bound) 11:40 13:40 15:40
Red Post Scorsham (E-bound) 11:43 13:43 15:43
Red Post Junction (E-bound) 11:44 13:44 15:44
Red Post Junction (N-bound) 11:45 13:45 15:45
Launcells Cross, opp Cross Farm 11:46 13:46 15:46
Grimscott Estate (opp) 11:48 13:48 15:48
Hersham Cross (N-bound) 11:48 13:48 15:48
Hersham Venn Farm (N-bound) 11:49 13:49 15:49
Hersham Rhude Cross (NE-bound) 11:50 13:50 15:50
Kilkhampton Opposite Lymsworthy Farm (N-bound) 11:52 13:52 15:52
Kilkhampton Thorne (N-bound) 11:53 13:53 15:53
Kilkhampton London Inn (NE-bound) 11:54 13:54 15:54
Kilkhampton The Square (N-bound) 08:57 09:47 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:47
Kilkhampton North Close (NE-bound) 08:58 09:48 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:48
Kilkhampton Taylor's Cross (N-bound) 09:48 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:48
Crimp Garage (N-bound) 09:52 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:52
Eastcott Cross (NE-bound) 09:52 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:52
Meddon Welcombe Cross (N-bound) 09:54 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:54
Bursdon, opp West Country Inn 09:56 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:56
Welsford Baxworthy Cross (N-bound) 10:00 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:00
Hartland Northgate Green (E-bound) 10:08 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:08

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Transport for Cornwall