bustimes.org

21A - Bus Station - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 4) 07:07 08:07 09:11 then hourly until 15:11 16:11 17:15
Wrexham, o/s Fire Station 07:07 08:07 09:11 15:11 16:11 17:15
Wrexham Watery Road Level Crossing 07:08 08:08 09:12 15:12 16:12 17:16
Bryn Offa, o/s Maelor Hospital 07:09 08:09 09:13 15:13 16:13 17:17
Bryn Offa Medical Institute 07:10 08:10 09:14 15:14 16:14 17:18
Wrexham, opp Tax Office 07:11 08:11 09:15 15:15 16:15 17:19
Wrexham, o/s Belvedere Drive 07:11 08:12 09:15 15:15 16:16 17:20
Plas Coch, o/s Wrexham B&Q 07:12 08:12 09:16 15:16 16:16 17:20
Gatewen, o/s Pendine Park 07:15 08:16 09:19 15:19 16:20 17:24
Gwersyllt Glascoed Way 07:17 08:17 09:21 15:21 16:21 17:25
Summer Hill Wheat Close 07:17 08:18 09:21 15:21 16:22 17:26
Gwersyllt Pendine Shops 07:19 08:20 09:23 15:23 16:24 17:28
Gwersyllt Heatherdale Close 07:19 08:20 09:23 15:23 16:24 17:28
Gwersyllt Ferndale Rise 07:19 08:21 09:23 15:23 16:25 17:29
Gwersyllt Jutland Avenue 07:20 08:21 09:24 15:24 16:25 17:29
Gwersyllt Saxon Road 07:20 08:22 09:24 15:24 16:26 17:30
Gwersyllt, o/s Wheatsheaf Inn 07:21 08:22 09:25 15:25 16:26 17:30
Summer Hill, o/s Hazel Avenue 07:21 08:23 09:25 15:25 16:27 17:31
Summer Hill Elm Villa 07:22 08:24 09:26 15:26 16:28 17:32
Summer Hill, o/s Chestnut Court 07:22 08:24 09:26 15:26 16:28 17:32
Summer Hill, o/s Crown Inn 07:23 08:25 09:27 15:27 16:29 17:33
Summer Hill, o/s Black Horse 07:24 08:26 09:28 15:28 16:30 17:34
Summer Hill Norham Court 07:25 08:27 09:29 15:29 16:31 17:35
Summer Hill Hafod House 07:25 08:27 09:29 15:29 16:31 17:35
Summer Hill Beech Street 07:26 08:28 09:30 15:30 16:32 17:36
Summer Hill Bryn Glas 07:27 08:30 09:31 15:31 16:34 17:38
Summer Hill Sunny View 07:28 08:30 09:32 15:32 16:34 17:38
Summer Hill Fourth Avenue 07:28 08:31 09:32 15:32 16:35 17:39
Summer Hill Hazel Avenue 07:29 08:31 09:33 15:33 16:35 17:39
Summer Hill Ivy Mount 07:29 08:32 09:33 15:33 16:36 17:40
Gwersyllt Jutland Avenue 07:31 08:34 09:35 15:35 16:38 17:42
Gwersyllt Ferndale Rise 07:31 08:34 09:35 15:35 16:38 17:42
Gwersyllt Heatherdale Close 07:32 08:35 09:36 15:36 16:39 17:43
Gwersyllt Pendine Shops 07:33 08:36 09:37 15:37 16:40 17:44
Summer Hill Mendip Close 07:33 08:36 09:37 15:37 16:40 17:44
Summer Hill Wheat Close 07:33 08:37 09:37 15:37 16:41 17:45
Gwersyllt Glascoed Way 07:34 08:37 09:38 15:38 16:41 17:45
Gatewen, opp Pendine Park 07:36 08:39 09:40 15:40 16:43 17:47
Plas Coch, opp B&Q 07:39 08:43 09:43 15:43 16:47 17:51
Wrexham, opp Belvedere Drive 07:40 08:43 09:44 15:44 16:47 17:51
Wrexham, o/s Tax Office 07:40 08:44 09:44 15:44 16:48 17:52
Bryn Offa Medical Institute 07:41 08:45 09:45 15:45 16:49 17:53
Bryn Offa, opp Bron-y-nant 07:41 08:45 09:45 15:45 16:49 17:53
Bryn Offa Maelor Hospital 07:42 08:46 09:46 15:46 16:50 17:54
Wrexham Watery Road Level Crossing 07:43 08:47 09:47 15:47 16:51 17:55
Wrexham, o/s Bus Station 07:45 08:49 09:49 15:49 16:53 17:57

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Wales