Bus Times

22 - Butts - Paddock Circular via Walsall

A bus service operated by Walsall Community Transport

Walsall Bus Station (Stand C) 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Walsall Hatherton Rd (Stop WE) 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Ryecroft, before Butts Rd 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
Ryecroft, adj Borneo Street 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
Ryecroft, adj Eastbourne St 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
Walsall, opp Argyle Rd 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Chuckery Middle (E-bound) 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Chuckery, after Fernleigh Rd 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Chuckery, before Buchanan Avenue 09:58 10:29 10:58 11:29 11:58 12:29 12:58 13:29 13:58 14:29 14:58 15:29 15:58 16:29
Chuckery, adj Buchanan Rd 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
Ryecroft, adj Victoria Terrace 09:59 10:30 10:59 11:30 11:59 12:30 12:59 13:30 13:59 14:30 14:59 15:30 15:59 16:30
Ryecroft, before Hatherton Lake 09:59 10:30 10:59 11:30 11:59 12:30 12:59 13:30 13:59 14:30 14:59 15:30 15:59 16:30
Walsall Watmos Homes 10:00 10:31 11:00 11:31 12:00 12:31 13:00 13:31 14:00 14:31 15:00 15:31 16:00 16:31
Walsall Town Hall (Stop WG) 10:01 10:32 11:01 11:32 12:01 12:32 13:01 13:32 14:01 14:32 15:01 15:32 16:01 16:32
Chuckery, before Bott Lane 10:02 10:33 11:02 11:33 12:02 12:33 13:02 13:33 14:02 14:33 15:02 15:33 16:02 16:33
Chuckery, before Burleigh Street 10:03 10:34 11:03 11:34 12:03 12:34 13:03 13:34 14:03 14:34 15:03 15:34 16:03 16:34
Chuckery, adj Walsingham St 10:04 10:35 11:04 11:35 12:04 12:35 13:04 13:35 14:04 14:35 15:04 15:35 16:04 16:35
Chuckery, after Lumley Rd 10:06 10:37 11:06 11:37 12:06 12:37 13:06 13:37 14:06 14:37 15:06 15:37 16:06 16:37
Chuckery, adj Walsingham Street 10:07 10:38 11:07 11:38 12:07 12:38 13:07 13:38 14:07 14:38 15:07 15:38 16:07 16:38
Walsall, on Upper Bridge St 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43
Walsall Bus Station (Stand C) 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45

More information