bustimes.org

22 - Highbury - Cosham High Street - Lower Drayton - Eastern Road - Farlington

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Map

Farlington - Highbury

Farlington Sainsburys (in grounds) 07:42 08:52 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:52 17:02 18:12
Farlington Fitzherbert Road (N-bound) 07:43 08:53 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 15:53 17:03 18:13
Drayton South Road (W-bound) 07:45 08:55 10:05 11:15 12:25 13:35 14:45 15:55 17:05 18:15
Drayton Shops (W-bound) 07:47 08:57 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:57 17:07 18:17
Drayton Central Road (S-bound) 07:47 08:57 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:57 17:07 18:17
Drayton Station Road (E-bound) 07:49 08:59 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 15:59 17:09 18:19
Drayton Station Road (W-bound) 07:51 09:01 10:11 11:21 12:31 13:41 14:51 16:01 17:11 18:21
Lower Drayton Lane (W-bound) 07:52 09:02 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 16:02 17:12 18:22
Drayton Kinross Crescent (W-bound) 07:52 09:02 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 16:02 17:12 18:22
Cosham Tregaron Avenue (W-bound) 07:53 09:03 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 16:03 17:13 18:23
Cosham Court Lane (W-bound) 07:54 09:04 10:14 11:24 12:34 13:44 14:54 16:04 17:14 18:24
Cosham, o/s The Salisbury 07:56 09:06 10:16 11:26 12:36 13:46 14:56 16:06 17:16 18:26
Cosham High Street (W-bound) 07:59 09:09 10:19 11:29 12:39 13:49 14:59 16:09 17:19 18:29
Cosham High Street (W-bound) 08:00 09:10 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 15:00 16:10 17:20 18:30
Cosham Wayte Street (W-bound) 08:01 09:11 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:11 17:21 18:31
Cosham First Avenue (W-bound) 08:01 09:11 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:11 17:21
Cosham Fourth Avenue (W-bound) 08:02 09:12 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:12 17:22
Cosham Sixth Avenue (W-bound) 08:03 09:13 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:13 17:23
Cosham, opp Winterhill Road 08:03 09:13 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:13 17:23
Cosham Parr Road (W-bound) 08:04 09:14 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24
Cosham Parr Road (SE-bound) 08:05 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25
Cosham, adj Winterhill Road 08:05 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25
Cosham Sixth Avenue (E-bound) 08:06 09:16 10:26 11:36 12:46 13:56 15:06 16:16 17:26
Cosham Fourth Avenue (E-bound) 08:07 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27
Cosham First Avenue (E-bound) 08:08 09:18 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:08 16:18 17:28
Cosham Wayte Street (E-bound) 08:08 09:18 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:08 16:18 17:28
Cosham High Street (S-bound) 06:59 08:09 09:19 10:29 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:09 16:19 17:29
Cosham Interchange (Stop A) 07:00 08:10 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:20 17:30
Cosham Highbury Buildings (Stand D) 07:00 08:10 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:20 17:30
Highbury Pitreavie Road (E-bound) 07:02 08:12 09:22 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:12 16:22 17:32
Highbury Dovercourt Road (E-bound) 07:03 08:13 09:23 10:33 11:43 12:53 14:03 15:13 16:23 17:33
Highbury Wembley Grove (SE-bound) 07:04 08:14 09:24 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:24 17:34
Highbury Hawthorn Crescent (SE-bound) 07:05 08:15 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:35
Highbury Hawthorn Crescent (SW-bound) 07:07 08:17 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:37

Highbury - Farlington

Highbury Hawthorn Crescent (SW-bound) 07:10 08:20 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:30 17:40
Highbury Chatsworth Avenue (NE-bound) 07:11 08:21 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:31 17:41
Highbury Chatsworth Avenue (NW-bound) 07:12 08:22 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:42
Highbury Wembley Grove (NW-bound) 07:13 08:23 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43
Highbury Dovercourt Road (W-bound) 07:13 08:23 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43
Highbury Pitreavie Road (W-bound) 07:15 08:25 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:45
Cosham Highbury Buildings (Stand E) 07:16 08:26 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 15:26 16:36 17:46
Cosham Interchange (Stop A) 07:17 08:27 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 15:27 16:37 17:47
Cosham High Street (W-bound) 07:18 08:28 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 15:28 16:38 17:48
Cosham Wayte Street (W-bound) 07:19 08:29 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19 15:29 16:39 17:49
Cosham Wayte Street (E-bound) 07:19 08:29 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19 15:29 16:39 17:49
Cosham High Street (S-bound) 07:20 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:30 16:40 17:50
Cosham High Street (E-bound) 07:20 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:30 16:40 17:50
Cosham, opp The Salisbury 07:22 08:32 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 15:32 16:42 17:52
Cosham Court Lane (E-bound) 07:24 08:34 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44 17:54
Cosham Tregaron Avenue (E-bound) 07:24 08:34 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44 17:54
Drayton Kinross Crescent (E-bound) 07:25 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:35 16:45 17:55
Lower Drayton Lane (E-bound) 07:25 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:35 16:45 17:55
Drayton Station Road (E-bound) 07:26 08:36 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46 17:56
Drayton Station Road (W-bound) 07:28 08:38 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48 17:58
Lower Drayton Lane (W-bound) 07:30 08:40 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:50 18:00
Lower Drayton Lane (N-bound) 07:31 08:41 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51 18:01
Drayton South Road (E-bound) 07:32 08:42 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:42 16:52 18:02
Farlington Waterworks Road (E-bound) 07:33 08:43 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:43 16:53 18:03
Farlington Sunshine Inn (E-bound) 07:34 08:44 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:44 16:54 18:04
Farlington First Avenue (opp 34) 07:35 08:45 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55 18:05
Farlington, opp The Fairways 07:35 08:45 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55 18:05
Farlington, adj Marshlands Road 07:37 08:47 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:47 16:57 18:07
Farlington Sainsburys (W-bound) 07:37 08:47 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:47 16:57 18:07
Farlington Sainsburys (in grounds) 07:39 08:49 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 15:49 16:59 18:09

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport