bustimes.org

22 - Holway - Maes

A bus service operated by P & O Lloyd

Map

Holway - Maes

Holway Moor Lane (junction) 07:45 09:00 then hourly until 16:00
Holway, nr James' Place 07:46 09:01 16:01
Holywell, o/s Tesco 07:48 09:03 16:03
Holywell, opp Tesco 07:49 09:04 16:04
Holywell Bank Place (after Toilets) 07:49 09:04 16:04
Holywell, at Bus Station 4 07:50 09:05 16:05
Pen-y-maes, o/s Abbots Arms Hotel 07:51 09:06 16:06
Pen-y-maes, before Wood Lane 07:52 09:07 16:07
Pen-y-maes, before Maes-yr-afon 07:53 09:08 16:08
Pen-y-maes, at Wood Lane Terminus 07:54 09:09 16:09

Maes - Holway

Pen-y-maes, at Wood Lane Terminus 07:55 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13
Pen-y-maes, after Maes-yr-afon 07:55 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14
Pen-y-maes, after Wood Lane 07:56 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16
Pen-y-maes, opp Abbots Arms Hotel 07:57 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19
Pen-y-maes Gardens (after) 07:58 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21
Holywell, at Bus Station 3 08:00 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25
Holywell Whitford Street (o/s 28) 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25
Holway, nr James` Place 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27
Holway Post Office (opp Phone Box) 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27
Holway Moor Lane (junction) 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

P & O Lloyd