bustimes.org

22 - Silverburn Centre - Braehead Centre

A bus service operated by Colchri Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday

Outbound

Pollok Silverburn Bus Station (Stance 2) 06:50 07:24 07:52 08:24 08:53 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 then every 30 minutes until 17:25 17:58
Pollok, opp Swimming Pool 06:50 07:24 07:52 08:24 08:53 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 17:25 17:58
Pollok, opp Brockburn Crescent 06:50 07:24 07:52 08:24 08:53 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 17:25 17:58
Pollok, opp Cornalee Road 06:51 07:25 07:53 08:25 08:54 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 17:26 17:59
Pollok, opp Cornalee Gardens 06:52 07:25 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 17:27 18:00
Crookston, opp Sandend Road 06:54 07:26 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 17:29 18:01
Crookston, opp Crovie Road 06:54 07:26 07:55 08:27 08:56 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 17:29 18:01
Crookston, opp Dalmellington Road 06:55 07:27 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 17:30 18:02
Crookston, at Bullwood Court 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 17:31 18:03
Crookston, after Bullwood Drive 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 17:32 18:03
Crookston, after Leverndale Road 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 17:33 18:04
Crookston, at Leverndale Hospital 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 17:34 18:05
Crookston, opp Ross Hall 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 17:34 18:05
Crookston, after Cairnhill Circus 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 17:36 18:07
Cardonald, at Birkhall Avenue 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 17:37 18:08
Cardonald, at Sandwood Crescent 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 17:38 18:09
Cardonald, after Muirdykes Avenue 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 17:39 18:10
Hillington, before Moorpark Avenue 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 17:40 18:11
Hillington, after Kelhead Avenue 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 17:42 18:13
Hillington, opp Craigmuir Place 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 17:45 18:15
Hillington, opp Craigmuir Road 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 17:45 18:15
Hillington, at Deanfield Quadrant 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:16 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 17:45 18:15
Hillington, before Bowfield Drive 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 17:46 18:16
Hillington, after Moorpark Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 17:46 18:16
Cardonald, after Bowfield Drive 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 17:46 18:16
Hillington, after Linburn Place 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 17:47 18:17
Renfrew, at Seaforth Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:17 17:47 18:18
Hillington, at Kelvin Avenue 07:15 07:45 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:19 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 17:48 18:18
Hillington, after Earl Haig Road 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:20 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 17:49 18:19
Braehead Shopping Centre, at Rocep Drive 07:20 07:50 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:22 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:20 17:50 18:21
Braehead Shopping Centre Bus Station (Stance 6) 07:22 07:52 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:24 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:22 17:52 18:23

Inbound

Braehead Shopping Centre Bus Station (Stance 6) 07:27 07:55 08:25 then every 30 minutes until 17:25 17:58
Braehead Shopping Centre, after Old Govan Road 07:28 07:56 08:26 17:26 17:58
Braehead Shopping Centre, nr Renfrew Road 07:28 07:56 08:26 17:26 17:59
Hillington, before Deanside Road 07:30 07:58 08:28 17:28 18:00
Hillington, nr Ainslie Road 07:30 07:58 08:29 17:29 18:00
Hillington, before Carnegie Road 07:32 08:00 08:30 17:30 18:01
Hillington, opp Linburn Place 07:32 08:00 08:31 17:31 18:02
Cardonald, opp Bowfield Drive 07:33 08:01 08:32 17:32 18:02
Hillington, before Moorpark Avenue 07:33 08:01 08:32 17:32 18:02
Hillington, at Bowfield Avenue 07:34 08:02 08:32 17:32 18:03
Hillington, opp Deanfield Quadrant 07:34 08:02 08:33 17:33 18:03
Hillington, before Craigmuir Place 07:35 08:03 08:34 17:34 18:04
Hillington, after Craigmuir Road 07:35 08:03 08:34 17:34 18:04
Hillington, opp Kelhead Avenue 07:36 08:05 08:35 17:35 18:06
Hillington, after Moorpark Avenue 07:38 08:06 08:37 17:37 18:07
Cardonald, opp Muirdykes Avenue 07:39 08:08 08:38 17:38 18:09
Cardonald, at Hillington Terrace 07:39 08:08 08:38 17:38 18:09
Cardonald, nr Kelhead Path 07:39 08:09 08:39 17:39 18:10
Crookston, before Hatton Gardens 07:40 08:09 08:39 17:39 18:10
Crookston Avenue (at) 07:40 08:10 08:40 17:40 18:11
Crookston, opp Cairnhill Circus 07:41 08:11 08:41 17:41 18:12
Crookston, opp Leverndale Hospital 07:44 08:13 08:43 17:43 18:14
Crookston, nr Brockburn road 07:44 08:13 08:43 17:43 18:14
Crookston, opp Leverndale Road 07:44 08:14 08:44 17:44 18:14
Crookston, opp Bullwood Drive 07:45 08:15 08:45 17:45 18:15
Crookston, after Sanquhar Drive 07:46 08:16 08:46 17:46 18:16
Crookston, before Dalmellington Road 07:46 08:16 08:46 17:46 18:16
Crookston, after Crovie Road 07:47 08:17 08:47 17:47 18:17
Crookston, at Sandend Road 07:47 08:17 08:47 17:47 18:17
Pollok, before Cornalee Gardens 07:48 08:19 08:49 17:49 18:19
Pollok, after Cornalee Road 07:48 08:20 08:50 17:50 18:19
Pollok, after Brockburn Crescent 07:49 08:20 08:50 17:50 18:20
Pollok, at Swimming Pool 07:49 08:21 08:51 17:51 18:20
Pollok Silverburn Bus Station (Stance 2) 07:50 08:22 08:52 17:52 18:21

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Colchri Coaches