22 - Silverburn Centre - Braehead Centre
A bus service operated by Colchri Coaches
- Timetable
- Map
Silverburn Centre - Braehead Centre
Pollok Silverburn Bus Station (Stance 2) | 06:50 | 07:24 | 07:52 | 08:24 | 08:53 | 09:24 | 09:55 | 10:25 | 10:55 | 11:25 | 11:55 | then every 30 minutes until | 17:25 | 17:58 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pollok, opp Swimming Pool | 06:51 | 07:24 | 07:52 | 08:24 | 08:53 | 09:24 | 09:56 | 10:26 | 10:56 | 11:26 | 11:56 | 17:26 | 17:58 | |
Pollok, opp Brockburn Crescent | 06:51 | 07:24 | 07:53 | 08:25 | 08:54 | 09:25 | 09:56 | 10:26 | 10:56 | 11:26 | 11:56 | 17:26 | 17:59 | |
Pollok, opp Cornalee Road | 06:52 | 07:25 | 07:53 | 08:25 | 08:54 | 09:25 | 09:57 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 11:27 | 11:57 | 17:27 | 17:59 | |
Pollok, opp Cornalee Gardens | 06:53 | 07:25 | 07:54 | 08:26 | 08:55 | 09:26 | 09:58 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 11:28 | 11:58 | 17:28 | 18:00 | |
Crookston, opp Sandend Road | 06:54 | 07:26 | 07:55 | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 09:59 | 10:29 | 10:59 | 11:29 | 11:59 | 17:29 | 18:01 | |
Crookston, opp Crovie Road | 06:55 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 17:30 | 18:02 | |
Crookston, opp Dalmellington Road | 06:55 | 07:27 | 07:56 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 17:30 | 18:02 | |
Crookston, at Bullwood Court | 06:56 | 07:27 | 07:57 | 08:28 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 10:01 | 10:31 | 11:01 | 11:31 | 12:01 | 17:31 | 18:03 | |
Crookston, after Bullwood Drive | 06:57 | 07:28 | 07:57 | 08:28 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 10:02 | 10:32 | 11:02 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 17:32 | 18:03 | |
Crookston, after Leverndale Road | 06:58 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 09:29 | 10:03 | 10:33 | 11:03 | 11:33 | 12:03 | 17:33 | 18:04 | |
Crookston, at Leverndale Hospital | 06:59 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:04 | 10:34 | 11:04 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 17:34 | 18:05 | |
Crookston, opp Ross Hall | 06:59 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:04 | 10:34 | 11:04 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 17:34 | 18:05 | |
Crookston, after Cairnhill Circus | 07:01 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:06 | 10:36 | 11:06 | 11:36 | 12:06 | 17:36 | 18:07 | |
Cardonald, at Birkhall Avenue | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:33 | 09:03 | 09:33 | 10:07 | 10:37 | 11:07 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 17:37 | 18:08 | |
Cardonald, at Sandwood Crescent | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 09:34 | 10:08 | 10:38 | 11:08 | 11:38 | 12:08 | 17:38 | 18:09 | |
Cardonald, after Muirdykes Avenue | 07:04 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:09 | 10:39 | 11:09 | 11:39 | 12:09 | 17:39 | 18:10 | |
Hillington, before Moorpark Avenue | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 09:36 | 10:10 | 10:40 | 11:10 | 11:40 | 12:10 | 17:40 | 18:11 | |
Hillington, after Kelhead Avenue | 07:07 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 09:38 | 10:12 | 10:42 | 11:12 | 11:42 | 12:12 | 17:42 | 18:13 | |
Hillington, opp Craigmuir Place | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:15 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | |
Hillington, opp Craigmuir Road | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:15 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | |
Hillington, at Deanfield Quadrant | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 09:42 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:15 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | |
Hillington, before Bowfield Drive | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 09:42 | 10:16 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | |
Hillington, after Moorpark Avenue | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 09:43 | 10:16 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | |
Cardonald, after Bowfield Drive | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 09:43 | 10:17 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | |
Hillington, after Linburn Place | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:12 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 09:44 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 12:16 | 17:46 | 18:17 | |
Renfrew, at Seaforth Road | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:13 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:18 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | |
Hillington, at Kelvin Avenue | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:14 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 09:46 | 10:19 | 10:48 | 11:18 | 11:48 | 12:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | |
Hillington, after Earl Haig Road | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:15 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 09:47 | 10:19 | 10:49 | 11:19 | 11:49 | 12:18 | 17:48 | 18:19 | |
Braehead Shopping Centre, at Rocep Drive | 07:19 | 07:49 | 08:17 | 08:49 | 09:19 | 09:49 | 10:22 | 10:51 | 11:21 | 11:51 | 12:20 | 17:50 | 18:21 | |
Braehead Shopping Centre Bus Station (Stance 6) | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:20 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 09:52 | 10:24 | 10:53 | 11:23 | 11:53 | 12:22 | 17:52 | 18:23 |
Braehead Centre - Silverburn Centre
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 26 June 2024
More information
Colchri Coaches
- Website
- colchri.com
Contactless payment accepted