bustimes.org

22 - Waltham Cross - Shernbroke Road

A bus service operated by Vectare

Map

Waltham Cross to Shernbroke Road

Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 10:10 11:10 12:40 13:40
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop E) 10:11 11:11 12:41 13:41
Waltham Cross, opp Queensway 10:12 11:12 12:42 13:42
Waltham Cross, opp Lea Road 10:14 11:14 12:44 13:44
Waltham Abbey Highbridge Rdbt (S-bound) 10:16 11:16 12:46 13:46
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (Stop A) 10:18 11:18 12:48 13:48
Waltham Abbey, adj Sun Street 10:19 11:19 12:49 13:49
Waltham Abbey Farm Hill Road (E-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:49 13:49
Waltham Abbey, opp Braddon House 10:20 11:20 12:50 13:50
Waltham Abbey The Green Man (near) 10:21 11:21 12:51 13:51
Waltham Abbey, adj Stonyshotts 10:22 11:22 12:52 13:52
Waltham Abbey, adj Shernbroke Road 10:23 11:23 12:53 13:53

Shernbroke Road to Waltham Cross

Waltham Abbey, adj Shernbroke Road 10:23 11:23 12:53 13:53
Waltham Abbey, opp Farthingale Lane 10:23 11:23 12:53 13:53
Waltham Abbey, opp Maynard Court 10:24 11:24 12:54 13:54
10:25 11:25 12:55 13:55
Waltham Abbey, adj Gant Court 10:25 11:25 12:55 13:55
Waltham Abbey, opp Stonyshotts 10:26 11:26 12:56 13:56
Waltham Abbey Social Club (W-bound) 10:27 11:27 12:57 13:57
Waltham Abbey, o/s Braddon House 10:28 11:28 12:58 13:58
Waltham Abbey, o/s Greek Taverna 10:29 11:29 12:59 13:59
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (W-bound) 10:30 11:30 13:00 14:00
Waltham Abbey, o/s Bemor Builders 10:31 11:31 13:01 14:01
Waltham Abbey, o/s McDonalds 10:33 11:33 13:03 14:03
Waltham Cross, nr Lea Road 10:34 11:34 13:04 14:04
Waltham Cross, adj Queensway 10:35 11:35 13:05 14:05
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop F) 10:38 11:38 13:08 14:08
Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 10:39 11:39 13:09 14:09

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/Vectare/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 4 January 2022

Similar services

Vectare