Bus Times

221 - Rotherham - Doncaster

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Doncaster - Rotherham

Doncaster Interchange (at) 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:30 08:15 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:55 then hourly until 21:55 22:55
Doncaster, adj St James Street 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:31 08:16 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:56 21:56 22:56
Doncaster, at Burden Close 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:32 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:57 21:57 22:57
Balby, nr Kelham Street 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:33 08:18 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:58 21:58 22:58
Balby, adj Carr View Avenue 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:34 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:29 16:59 17:28 18:00 18:59 21:59 22:59
Balby, adj Burton Avenue 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:35 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:54 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:01 19:00 22:00 22:59
Balby, opp Furnival Road 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:36 08:21 08:51 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:55 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:02 19:01 22:01 23:00
Balby, adj Hall Flat Lane 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:37 08:22 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:56 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:03 19:02 22:02 23:01
Balby, nr Warde Avenue 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:38 08:23 08:53 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:35 17:04 17:33 18:04 19:03 22:03 23:02
Balby, adj Austen Avenue 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:40 08:24 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 15:59 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:04 22:04 23:03
Balby, adj St Thomass Close 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:25 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:00 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:06 19:05 22:05 23:04
Balby, opp Grosvenor Crescent 06:25 06:55 07:21 07:41 08:25 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:38 17:07 17:36 18:07 19:05 22:05 23:04
Warmsworth, adj Quaker Lane 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:27 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:02 16:40 17:09 17:38 18:08 19:07 22:07 23:06
Warmsworth, adj Cecil Avenue 06:28 06:58 07:24 07:44 08:28 08:58 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:04 16:42 17:11 17:40 18:10 19:08 22:08 23:07
Warmsworth, opp Dolomite Quarry 06:28 06:58 07:24 07:45 08:29 08:58 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:02 15:36 16:05 16:43 17:12 17:40 18:10 19:08 22:08 23:07
Conisbrough, opp Butterbusk 06:31 07:00 07:27 07:47 08:31 09:01 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:07 16:45 17:14 17:43 18:12 19:10 22:10 23:09
Conisbrough, adj Water Tower 06:32 07:01 07:28 07:48 08:32 09:02 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:08 16:46 17:15 17:44 18:13 19:11 22:11 23:09
Conisbrough, adj Archers Way 06:33 07:02 07:29 07:50 08:33 09:03 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:09 16:47 17:16 17:45 18:14 19:12 22:12 23:10
Conisbrough, nr Drake Head Lane 06:34 07:03 07:30 07:51 08:34 09:04 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:10 16:48 17:17 17:46 18:15 19:12 22:12 23:11
Conisbrough, adj Crookhill Road 06:34 07:04 07:30 07:52 08:35 09:04 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:08 15:42 16:11 16:49 17:18 17:46 18:16 19:13 22:13 23:11
Conisbrough, opp Clifton Hill 06:35 07:05 07:31 07:53 08:36 09:05 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:09 15:43 16:12 16:50 17:19 17:47 18:17 19:14 22:14 23:12
Conisbrough Castle (adj) 06:36 07:05 07:32 07:54 08:37 09:06 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:39 14:09 14:41 15:10 15:44 16:13 16:51 17:20 17:48 18:17 19:14 22:14 23:12
Conisbrough, opp Ferry Lane 06:36 07:06 07:32 07:54 08:37 09:06 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:10 15:44 16:13 16:51 17:20 17:48 18:18 19:15 22:15 23:13
Conisbrough, nr West Street 05:03 05:38 06:05 06:38 07:07 07:34 07:56 08:39 09:08 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:41 14:11 14:43 15:12 15:46 16:15 16:53 17:22 17:50 18:19 19:16 22:16 23:14
Conisbrough, adj Morley Place 05:03 05:38 06:05 06:38 07:07 07:34 07:56 08:39 09:08 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:41 14:11 14:43 15:12 15:46 16:15 16:53 17:22 17:50 18:19 19:16 22:16 23:14
Conanby, at Old Road 05:04 05:39 06:06 06:39 07:08 07:35 07:58 08:40 09:09 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:42 14:12 14:44 15:13 15:47 16:16 16:54 17:23 17:51 18:20 19:17 22:17 23:15
Conanby, adj Cadeby Avenue 05:04 05:39 06:06 06:39 07:09 07:36 07:59 08:41 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:43 14:13 14:46 15:14 15:48 16:17 16:55 17:24 17:51 18:21 19:17 22:17 23:15
Conanby, adj Markham Court 05:05 05:40 06:07 06:40 07:09 07:36 08:00 08:41 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:47 15:15 15:48 16:17 16:55 17:24 17:52 18:21 19:18 22:18 23:16
Conanby, opp Fitzwilliam Avenue 05:05 05:40 06:07 06:40 07:10 07:37 08:00 08:42 09:11 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:44 14:14 14:47 15:16 15:49 16:18 16:56 17:25 17:52 18:22 19:18 22:18 23:16
Conanby, opp Washington Avenue 05:06 05:41 06:08 06:41 07:10 07:37 08:01 08:42 09:11 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:48 15:16 15:49 16:18 16:56 17:25 17:53 18:22 19:19 22:19 23:17
Conanby, opp Gomersall Avenue 05:06 05:41 06:08 06:41 07:10 07:37 08:02 08:42 09:11 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:48 15:17 15:49 16:18 16:56 17:25 17:53 18:22 19:19 22:19 23:17
Conanby, adj Knaresborough Road 05:06 05:41 06:08 06:41 07:11 07:38 08:02 08:43 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:49 15:17 15:50 16:19 16:57 17:26 17:53 18:23 19:19 22:19 23:17
Conanby, at Hill Top Road 05:07 05:42 06:09 06:42 07:11 07:38 08:03 08:43 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:49 15:18 15:50 16:19 16:57 17:26 17:54 18:23 19:20 22:20 23:18
Denaby Main, opp Bolton Street 05:07 05:42 06:09 06:42 07:12 07:39 08:05 08:44 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:51 15:19 15:51 16:20 16:58 17:27 17:54 18:24 19:20 22:20 23:18
Denaby Main, adj Hill Top Road 05:09 05:44 06:11 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:07 08:46 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:53 15:21 15:53 16:22 17:00 17:29 17:56 18:26 19:22 22:22 23:20
Denaby Main, adj Tadcaster Close 05:09 05:44 06:11 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:07 08:46 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:53 15:21 15:53 16:22 17:00 17:29 17:56 18:26 19:22 22:22 23:20
Denaby Main, adj Bolton Street 05:10 05:45 06:12 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:08 08:47 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:54 15:22 15:54 16:23 17:01 17:30 17:57 18:27 19:23 22:23 23:21
Denaby Main, adj Hilltop Gardens 05:10 05:45 06:12 06:45 07:15 07:43 08:08 08:47 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:54 15:22 15:54 16:23 17:01 17:30 17:57 18:27 19:23 22:23 23:21
Denaby Main, adj Sussex Gardens 05:10 05:46 06:13 06:46 07:16 07:43 08:09 08:48 09:17 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:55 15:23 15:55 16:24 17:01 17:31 17:57 18:27 19:24 22:24 23:21
Denaby Main, adj Cliff Court 05:11 05:46 06:13 06:46 07:16 07:44 08:09 08:49 09:18 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:51 14:21 14:55 15:23 15:55 16:24 17:02 17:31 17:58 18:28 19:24 22:24 23:22
Denaby Main, opp Wheatley Street 05:11 05:47 06:14 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:10 08:49 09:18 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:51 14:22 14:56 15:24 15:56 16:25 17:02 17:32 17:58 18:28 19:25 22:25 23:22
Denaby Main, adj Tickhill Street 05:12 05:47 06:14 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:10 08:50 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:52 14:22 14:56 15:24 15:56 16:25 17:03 17:32 17:59 18:29 19:25 22:25 23:23
Denaby Main, adj Wadworth Street 05:13 05:48 06:15 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:11 08:51 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:53 14:23 14:57 15:25 15:57 16:26 17:04 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:26 22:26 23:24
Denaby Main, adj School Walk 05:13 05:49 06:16 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:12 08:52 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:54 14:24 14:58 15:26 15:58 16:27 17:04 17:34 18:00 18:30 19:27 22:27 23:24
Denaby Main, at St Chads Square 05:15 05:51 06:18 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:14 08:54 09:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:56 14:26 15:00 15:28 16:00 16:29 17:06 17:36 18:02 18:32 19:29 22:29 23:26
Denaby Main, adj Denaby Lane 05:16 05:51 06:18 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:15 08:55 09:24 09:56 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:58 13:28 13:57 14:27 15:01 15:29 16:01 16:30 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:33 19:29 22:29 23:26
Mexborough, opp Clayfield Road 05:18 05:53 06:20 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:17 08:57 09:26 09:58 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:00 13:30 13:59 14:29 15:03 15:31 16:03 16:32 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:35 19:31 22:31 23:28
Windhill, opp James Street 05:18 05:53 06:20 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:17 08:58 09:26 09:58 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:00 13:30 13:59 14:29 15:03 15:31 16:03 16:32 17:10 17:39 18:04 18:35 19:31 22:31 23:28
Windhill, adj Pitt Street 05:19 05:54 06:21 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:18 08:59 09:27 09:59 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:01 13:31 14:00 14:30 15:04 15:32 16:04 16:33 17:11 17:40 18:05 18:36 19:32 22:32 23:29
Windhill, opp Chatsworth Avenue 05:19 05:54 06:21 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:18 08:59 09:27 09:59 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:01 13:31 14:00 14:30 15:04 15:32 16:04 16:33 17:11 17:40 18:05 18:36 19:32 22:32 23:29
Windhill, opp Coniston Court 05:20 05:55 06:22 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:19 09:00 09:28 10:00 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:32 14:01 14:31 15:05 15:33 16:05 16:34 17:12 17:41 18:06 18:37 19:33 22:33 23:30
Windhill, opp Hawes Close 05:20 05:55 06:22 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:19 09:00 09:28 10:00 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:32 14:01 14:31 15:05 15:33 16:05 16:34 17:12 17:41 18:06 18:37 19:33 22:33 23:30
Windhill Terrace (adj) 05:21 05:55 06:23 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:20 09:01 09:29 10:01 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:03 13:33 14:02 14:32 15:05 15:34 16:06 16:35 17:13 17:41 18:06 18:37 19:33 22:33 23:30
Windhill, adj Hirst Gate 05:22 05:56 06:24 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:21 09:02 09:30 10:02 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:04 13:34 14:03 14:33 15:06 15:35 16:07 16:36 17:14 17:42 18:07 18:38 19:34 22:34 23:31
Mexborough, adj Harlington Road 05:23 05:58 06:25 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:23 09:04 09:32 10:04 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:06 13:36 14:04 14:34 15:08 15:36 16:08 16:37 17:15 17:44 18:09 18:40 19:36 22:36 23:33
Mexborough, adj Princess Road 05:25 05:59 06:27 07:00 07:31 08:02 08:25 09:06 09:34 10:06 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:08 13:38 14:06 14:36 15:09 15:38 16:10 16:39 17:17 17:45 18:10 18:41 19:37 22:37 23:34
Mexborough, adj Genoa Street 05:25 05:59 06:27 07:01 07:32 08:03 08:26 09:07 09:35 10:07 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:09 13:39 14:07 14:37 15:10 15:39 16:11 16:40 17:17 17:45 18:10 18:42 19:37 22:37 23:35
Mexborough, opp Doncaster Road 05:26 06:00 06:28 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:26 09:07 09:36 10:07 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:38 13:09 13:39 14:07 14:37 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:40 17:18 17:46 18:11 18:42 19:38 22:38 23:35
Mexborough, adj High Street 05:28 06:02 06:30 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:29 09:10 09:38 10:10 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:12 13:42 14:10 14:40 15:13 15:42 16:14 16:43 17:20 17:48 18:13 18:45 19:40 22:40 23:38
Mexborough Hartley Street (HS2) 05:30 06:04 06:32 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:31 09:12 09:41 10:12 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:44 14:12 14:42 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:45 17:22 17:50 18:15 18:47 19:42 22:42 23:40
Mexborough Hartley Street (HS2) 07:08 07:38 08:10 09:13 09:43 10:14 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:44 13:16 13:46 14:15 14:44 15:17 15:46 16:17 16:46 17:23 17:52 18:17 18:48
Swinton, nr Talbot Road 05:31 06:05 06:33 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:32 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:45 13:17 13:47 14:16 14:45 15:18 15:47 16:18 16:47 17:24 17:53 18:18 18:49 19:43 22:43 23:40
Swinton, adj New Station Road 05:31 06:05 06:33 07:09 07:40 08:12 08:33 09:15 09:45 10:16 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:46 13:18 13:48 14:16 14:45 15:19 15:48 16:19 16:48 17:25 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:43 22:43 23:41
Swinton, adj Lime Grove 05:33 06:07 06:35 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:34 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:47 13:19 13:49 14:18 14:47 15:21 15:49 16:21 16:49 17:26 17:55 18:20 18:51 19:45 22:45 23:42
Swinton, opp Queen Street 05:34 06:08 06:36 07:12 07:43 08:15 08:36 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:49 13:21 13:51 14:19 14:48 15:23 15:51 16:23 16:51 17:28 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:46 22:46 23:43
Swinton, adj Portland Street 05:35 06:09 06:37 07:13 07:44 08:16 08:37 09:19 09:49 10:20 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:50 13:22 13:52 14:20 14:49 15:24 15:52 16:24 16:52 17:29 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:46 22:46 23:43
Bowbroom, adj Albert Street 05:36 06:09 06:37 07:14 07:45 08:17 08:37 09:19 09:49 10:20 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:50 13:22 13:52 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:53 16:25 16:52 17:29 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:47 22:47 23:44
Bowbroom, adj Bower Road 05:37 06:10 06:38 07:15 07:46 08:18 08:38 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:51 13:23 13:53 14:21 14:51 15:26 15:54 16:26 16:53 17:30 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:47 22:47 23:44
Swinton, adj Duke Street 05:38 06:11 06:39 07:16 07:47 08:19 08:39 09:21 09:51 10:22 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:52 13:24 13:54 14:22 14:52 15:28 15:55 16:27 16:54 17:31 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:48 22:48 23:45
Swinton, opp St Johns Road 05:38 06:11 06:39 07:16 07:47 08:19 08:39 09:21 09:51 10:22 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:52 13:24 13:54 14:22 14:52 15:28 15:55 16:27 16:54 17:31 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:48 22:48 23:45
Swinton, opp Church Close 05:39 06:12 06:40 07:17 07:48 08:20 08:40 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:53 13:25 13:55 14:23 14:53 15:29 15:56 16:28 16:55 17:32 18:00 18:26 18:56 19:49 22:49 23:46
Swinton, adj Rookery Road 05:39 06:13 06:40 07:18 07:49 08:21 08:41 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:54 13:26 13:56 14:24 14:54 15:29 15:57 16:29 16:56 17:33 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:49 22:49 23:46
Swinton, adj Highfields Road 05:40 06:13 06:41 07:18 07:50 08:22 08:41 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:54 13:26 13:56 14:24 14:54 15:30 15:58 16:29 16:56 17:33 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:50 22:50 23:47
Swinton, adj Brameld Road 05:41 06:15 06:42 07:20 07:51 08:23 09:25 09:55 10:26 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:56 13:28 13:58 14:26 14:56 15:31 15:59 16:31 16:58 17:35 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:51 22:51 23:48
Swinton, adj Romwood Avenue 08:43
Swinton, at Woodlands Crescent 05:42 06:16 06:43 07:21 07:53 08:25 09:26 09:56 10:27 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:57 13:29 13:59 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:01 16:32 16:59 17:36 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:52 22:52 23:49
Swinton, adj Scorahs Lane 08:44
Wath upon Dearne, adj Rig Drive 08:45
Swinton, opp Woodman Drive 08:47
Swinton, adj Creighton Wood 05:42 06:16 06:43 07:21 07:53 08:26 08:47 09:27 09:56 10:27 10:59 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:29 13:59 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:01 16:33 17:00 17:37 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:52 22:52 23:49
Warren Vale, adj Valeside Farm 05:43 06:17 06:44 07:22 07:55 08:28 08:49 09:28 09:58 10:29 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 12:59 13:31 14:01 14:29 14:59 15:35 16:03 16:34 17:02 17:38 18:05 18:31 19:02 19:53 22:53 23:50
Rawmarsh, opp Old Warren Vale 05:43 06:17 06:45 07:23 07:56 08:30 08:50 09:30 09:59 10:30 11:02 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:32 14:02 14:31 15:01 15:37 16:04 16:36 17:04 17:40 18:06 18:32 19:03 19:53 22:53 23:51
Rawmarsh, at Kilnhurst Road 05:44 06:18 06:46 07:24 07:57 08:31 08:51 09:31 10:00 10:31 11:03 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:33 14:03 14:32 15:02 15:38 16:05 16:37 17:05 17:41 18:07 18:33 19:04 19:54 22:54 23:52
Rawmarsh, opp East Avenue 05:45 06:19 06:47 07:25 07:59 08:33 08:53 09:33 10:01 10:33 11:05 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:40 16:07 16:39 17:07 17:43 18:09 18:34 19:05 19:55 22:55 23:53
Rawmarsh, opp Haugh Road 05:45 06:20 06:48 07:26 08:00 08:34 08:54 09:34 10:02 10:34 11:06 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:41 16:08 16:40 17:08 17:44 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:55 22:55
Rawmarsh, adj Stocks Lane 05:46 06:20 06:48 07:27 08:00 08:34 08:54 09:34 10:02 10:34 11:07 11:35 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:35 15:05 15:41 16:08 16:40 17:09 17:44 18:10 18:35 19:06 19:56 22:56
Parkgate, adj Netherfield Lane 05:47 06:22 06:50 07:29 08:02 08:36 08:56 09:36 10:04 10:36 11:09 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:37 15:07 15:43 16:10 16:42 17:11 17:46 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:57 22:57
Parkgate, nr Aldwarke Road 05:48 06:22 06:51 07:30 08:03 08:37 08:57 09:37 10:05 10:37 11:10 11:38 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:38 15:08 15:44 16:11 16:43 17:12 17:47 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:58 22:58
Parkgate, opp Foundry Street 05:49 06:23 06:51 07:31 08:04 08:38 08:57 09:38 10:06 10:38 11:11 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:39 15:09 15:45 16:11 16:44 17:13 17:47 18:13 18:38 19:09 19:59 22:59
Parkgate, opp Taylors Lane 05:49 06:24 06:52 07:32 08:05 08:39 08:58 09:39 10:07 10:39 11:12 11:40 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:40 15:10 15:46 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:48 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:59 22:59
Parkgate, adj Stadium Way 05:51 06:25 06:54 07:34 08:06 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:09 10:41 11:14 11:41 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:16 18:41 19:11 20:01 23:01
Parkgate, nr Grafton Bridge 05:52 06:26 06:55 07:35 08:08 08:42 09:01 09:42 10:11 10:43 11:15 11:43 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:15 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:17 18:42 19:12 20:02 23:02
Rotherham, adj Selborne Street 05:52 06:27 06:56 07:36 08:09 08:43 09:02 09:43 10:12 10:44 11:16 11:44 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:16 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:18 18:43 19:12 20:02 23:02
Rotherham, opp Bridge Street 05:54 06:29 06:58 07:39 08:11 08:45 09:04 09:45 10:14 10:46 11:19 11:46 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:18 16:52 17:23 17:54 18:20 18:45 19:14 20:04 23:04
Rotherham Interchange (at) 05:55 06:30 06:59 07:40 08:12 08:46 09:05 09:46 10:15 10:47 11:20 11:47 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:19 16:53 17:24 17:55 18:21 18:46 19:15 20:05 23:05

Rotherham - Doncaster

Rotherham Interchange (at) 05:06 05:41 05:59 06:39 07:03 07:22 07:55 08:28 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:53 15:33 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:34 then hourly until 22:34 23:10
Rotherham, opp Selborne Street 05:07 05:42 06:00 06:40 07:04 07:23 07:56 08:29 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:55 15:35 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:01 18:31 19:35 22:35 23:11
Parkgate, at Grafton Bridge 05:08 05:43 06:01 06:41 07:05 07:24 07:58 08:31 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 14:56 15:36 16:03 16:33 17:09 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:36 22:36 23:12
Parkgate, opp Stadium Way 05:09 05:44 06:02 06:42 07:06 07:25 07:59 08:32 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:33 13:02 13:32 14:03 14:33 14:58 15:38 16:05 16:35 17:11 17:39 18:04 18:34 19:37 22:37 23:13
Parkgate, adj The Gateway 05:10 05:45 06:04 06:44 07:08 07:27 08:00 08:33 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:04 12:35 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:35 14:59 15:40 16:07 16:37 17:13 17:41 18:05 18:35 19:39 22:39 23:14
Parkgate, adj Taylors Lane 05:11 05:45 06:04 06:44 07:08 07:27 08:01 08:34 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:36 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:00 15:41 16:08 16:38 17:14 17:42 18:06 18:36 19:39 22:39 23:14
Parkgate, adj Foundry Street 05:12 05:46 06:05 06:45 07:09 07:28 08:02 08:35 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:37 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:01 15:42 16:09 16:39 17:15 17:43 18:07 18:37 19:40 22:40 23:15
Parkgate, adj Bear Tree Street 05:12 05:47 06:06 06:46 07:10 07:29 08:03 08:36 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:38 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:39 15:03 15:43 16:10 16:40 17:16 17:44 18:08 18:38 19:41 22:41 23:16
Parkgate, adj Terrace Road 05:13 05:47 06:07 06:47 07:11 07:30 08:04 08:37 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:39 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:40 15:04 15:44 16:11 16:41 17:18 17:45 18:09 18:39 19:42 22:42 23:16
Rawmarsh, adj Haugh Road 05:15 05:49 06:09 06:49 07:13 07:32 08:05 08:38 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:42 13:10 13:40 14:12 14:43 15:06 15:47 16:14 16:44 17:20 17:47 18:10 18:40 19:44 22:44 23:18
Rawmarsh, adj West Avenue 05:15 05:49 06:09 06:49 07:13 07:32 08:06 08:39 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:43 13:11 13:41 14:13 14:44 15:07 15:48 16:15 16:45 17:21 17:48 18:11 18:41 19:44 22:44 23:18
Rawmarsh, adj Quarry Street 05:17 05:51 06:11 06:51 07:15 07:34 08:08 08:41 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:12 12:45 13:13 13:43 14:15 14:46 15:09 15:50 16:17 16:47 17:24 17:50 18:13 18:43 19:46 22:46 23:20
Rawmarsh, opp Kilnhurst Road 05:17 05:51 06:11 06:51 07:15 07:34 08:08 08:42 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:12 12:45 13:13 13:43 14:15 14:46 15:09 15:50 16:17 16:47 17:24 17:50 18:13 18:43 19:46 22:46 23:20
Rawmarsh, adj Old Warren Vale 05:18 05:52 06:12 06:52 07:16 07:35 08:09 08:43 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:13 12:46 13:14 13:44 14:16 14:47 15:10 15:51 16:18 16:48 17:25 17:52 18:14 18:45 19:47 22:47 23:21
Warren Vale, nr Wentworth Road 05:18 05:52 06:12 06:53 07:17 07:36 08:10 08:44 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:14 12:47 13:15 13:45 14:17 14:48 15:11 15:52 16:19 16:49 17:26 17:53 18:15 18:46 19:48 22:48 23:22
Warren Vale, opp Wentworth Road 05:18 05:52 06:12 06:53 07:17 07:36 08:11 08:45 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:48 13:15 13:45 14:17 14:48 15:11 15:53 16:19 16:49 17:27 17:53 18:16 18:46 19:49 22:49 23:22
Swinton, opp Rockingham Road 05:19 05:53 06:13 06:54 07:18 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:49 13:16 13:46 14:18 14:49 15:12 15:54 16:20 16:50 17:28 17:55 18:17 18:48 19:50 22:50 23:23
Swinton, adj Warren Vale 05:20 05:54 06:14 06:55 07:19 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:50 13:17 13:47 14:19 14:50 15:13 16:21 16:51 17:29 17:56 18:18 18:49 19:51 22:51 23:24
Wath upon Dearne, adj Wathwood Road 15:56
Swinton, opp Brameld Road 05:20 05:54 06:14 06:55 07:19 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:50 13:17 13:47 14:19 14:50 15:13 16:22 16:52 17:29 17:56 18:19 18:49 19:51 22:51 23:24
Swinton, opp Romwood Avenue 15:57
Swinton, adj St Margarets Drive 05:21 05:55 06:15 06:56 07:20 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:51 13:18 13:48 14:20 14:51 15:14 15:58 16:23 16:53 17:30 17:57 18:21 18:50 19:52 22:52 23:25
Swinton, opp Fitzwilliam Street 05:22 05:56 06:16 06:57 07:20 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:51 13:19 13:49 14:21 14:52 15:15 15:59 16:24 16:54 17:30 17:58 18:22 18:51 19:52 22:52 23:26
Swinton, adj Church Close 05:22 05:56 06:16 06:57 07:20 07:40 08:16 08:51 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:51 13:19 13:49 14:21 14:53 15:16 15:59 16:24 16:54 17:30 17:59 18:23 18:52 19:52 22:52 23:26
Swinton, adj Goodwin Crescent 05:23 05:57 06:17 06:58 07:21 07:41 08:17 08:52 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:52 13:20 13:50 14:22 14:54 15:17 16:00 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:00 18:24 18:53 19:53 22:53 23:27
Bowbroom, adj Cresswell Road 05:24 05:58 06:18 06:59 07:22 07:42 08:18 08:53 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:53 13:21 13:51 14:23 14:55 15:18 16:01 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:01 18:26 18:54 19:54 22:54 23:28
Bowbroom, at Queen Street 05:24 05:58 06:18 06:59 07:22 07:42 08:18 08:53 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:53 13:21 13:51 14:23 14:55 15:18 16:01 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:01 18:26 18:54 19:54 22:54 23:28
Bowbroom, opp Albert Street 05:24 05:59 06:19 07:00 07:23 07:43 08:19 08:54 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:54 13:22 13:52 14:24 14:56 15:19 16:02 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:02 18:26 18:55 19:55 22:55 23:28
Bowbroom, opp Edward Street 05:25 05:59 06:19 07:00 07:23 07:43 08:19 08:54 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:51 12:21 12:54 13:23 13:52 14:24 14:57 15:20 16:03 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:02 18:26 18:55 19:55 22:55 23:29
Swinton, opp Portland Street 05:25 06:00 06:20 07:01 07:24 07:44 08:20 08:55 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:55 13:23 13:53 14:25 14:57 15:20 16:04 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:03 18:26 18:56 19:56 22:56 23:29
Swinton, opp King Street 05:26 06:01 06:21 07:02 07:25 07:45 08:21 08:56 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:53 12:23 12:56 13:25 13:54 14:26 14:59 15:22 16:06 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:04 18:26 18:57 19:57 22:57 23:30
Swinton, opp Midland Road 05:28 06:03 06:23 07:04 07:27 07:46 08:22 08:57 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:57 13:27 13:56 14:28 15:01 15:23 16:08 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:58 22:58 23:31
Swinton, opp New Station Road 05:29 06:04 06:24 07:05 07:28 07:48 08:24 08:59 09:26 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:56 12:26 12:59 13:28 13:58 14:29 15:02 15:24 16:09 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:07 18:30 18:59 20:00 23:00 23:33
Swinton Bridge (nr) 05:30 06:05 06:25 07:06 07:29 07:49 08:25 09:00 09:27 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:57 12:27 13:00 13:29 13:59 14:30 15:03 15:25 16:10 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:08 18:32 18:59 20:01 23:01 23:34
Mexborough Interchange (at) 05:33 06:08 06:28 07:09 07:32 07:51 08:27 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:06 15:27 16:36 17:06 18:10 18:35 19:01 23:36
Mexborough Interchange (at) 05:36 06:11 06:31 07:10 07:37 07:53 08:29 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:07 15:33 16:13 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:02 20:03 23:03 23:37
Mexborough, nr Doncaster Road 05:37 06:12 06:33 07:12 07:39 07:55 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:36 15:09 15:35 16:15 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:13 18:41 19:03 20:04 23:04 23:38
Mexborough, opp Genoa Street 05:38 06:13 06:34 07:13 07:40 07:56 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:37 15:10 15:36 16:16 16:40 17:10 17:43 18:14 18:42 19:04 20:05 23:05 23:39
Mexborough, adj Victoria Road 05:39 06:14 06:35 07:14 07:41 07:57 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:38 15:11 15:37 16:17 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:15 18:43 19:05 20:06 23:06 23:40
Mexborough, nr Harlington Road 05:40 06:15 06:36 07:15 07:42 07:58 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:39 15:12 15:38 16:18 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:16 18:44 19:06 20:07 23:07 23:40
Windhill, adj Morton Road 05:41 06:16 06:37 07:17 07:44 07:59 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:39 14:08 14:40 15:14 15:40 16:20 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:17 18:45 19:07 20:08 23:08 23:41
Windhill Terrace (opp) 05:42 06:17 06:38 07:18 07:45 08:00 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:40 14:09 14:41 15:15 15:41 16:21 16:44 17:14 17:47 18:18 18:46 19:07 20:08 23:08 23:42
Windhill, opp Hirst Gate 05:43 06:18 06:39 07:19 07:46 08:01 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:41 14:10 14:42 15:16 15:42 16:22 16:45 17:15 17:48 18:19 18:47 19:08 20:09 23:09 23:42
Windhill, adj Coniston Court 05:44 06:19 06:40 07:20 07:47 08:02 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:42 14:11 14:43 15:17 15:43 16:23 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:20 18:48 19:09 20:10 23:10 23:43
Windhill, adj Chatsworth Avenue 05:44 06:19 06:40 07:20 07:47 08:02 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:42 14:11 14:43 15:17 15:43 16:23 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:20 18:48 19:09 20:10 23:10
Windhill, adj Clayfield Avenue 05:44 06:19 06:40 07:21 07:47 08:02 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:42 14:11 14:43 15:18 15:43 16:23 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:20 18:48 19:09 20:10 23:10
Windhill, adj James Street 05:45 06:20 06:41 07:21 07:48 08:03 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:43 14:12 14:44 15:18 15:44 16:24 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:21 18:49 19:10 20:11 23:11
Mexborough, adj Doncaster Road 05:45 06:20 06:41 07:22 07:48 08:03 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:43 14:12 14:44 15:19 15:44 16:24 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:21 18:49 19:10 20:11 23:11
Denaby Main, opp Denaby Lane 05:48 06:23 06:44 07:24 07:51 08:06 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:45 14:15 14:47 15:21 15:47 16:27 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:24 18:51 19:13 20:13 23:13
Denaby Main, opp Hill Top Road 05:49 06:24 06:45 07:26 07:52 08:07 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:23 15:48 16:28 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:25 18:52 19:14 20:14 23:14
Denaby Main, opp Rossington Street 05:49 06:24 06:46 07:27 07:53 08:08 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:24 15:49 16:29 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:26 18:52 19:14 20:14 23:14
Denaby Main, opp Church Walk 05:50 06:25 06:46 07:28 07:54 08:09 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:18 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:48 14:17 14:49 15:25 15:50 16:30 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:26 18:53 19:15 20:15 23:15
Denaby Main, at Wadworth Street 05:51 06:26 06:47 07:29 07:55 08:10 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:17 12:47 13:18 13:49 14:18 14:50 15:26 15:50 16:31 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:27 18:54 19:16 20:16 23:16
Denaby Main, at Tickhill Square 05:51 06:26 06:48 07:29 07:55 08:10 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:26 15:51 16:31 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:28 18:54 19:16 20:16 23:16
Denaby Main, opp Tickhill Street 05:52 06:27 06:48 07:30 07:56 08:11 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:20 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:50 14:19 14:51 15:27 15:52 16:32 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:28 18:55 19:17 20:17 23:17
Denaby Main, adj Wheatley Place 05:52 06:27 06:49 07:31 07:57 08:12 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:19 12:49 13:20 13:51 14:20 14:52 15:28 15:52 16:33 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:29 18:55 19:17 20:17 23:17
Denaby Main, opp Cliff Court 05:53 06:28 06:49 07:32 07:58 08:13 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:21 13:52 14:20 14:52 15:29 15:53 16:34 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:29 18:56 19:18 20:18 23:18
Denaby Main, opp Wiltshire Avenue 05:53 06:28 06:50 07:33 07:59 08:14 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:22 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:22 13:53 14:21 14:53 15:30 15:54 16:35 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:30 18:56 19:18 20:18 23:18
Denaby Main, adj Harrogate Drive 05:54 06:29 06:51 07:34 08:00 08:15 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:23 13:54 14:22 14:54 15:31 15:55 16:36 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:31 18:57 19:19 20:19 23:19
Denaby Main, adj Thirsk Close 05:55 06:30 06:52 07:34 08:00 08:15 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:22 12:52 13:23 13:54 14:23 14:55 15:31 15:55 16:36 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:32 18:58 19:20 20:20 23:20
Denaby Main, nr Hill Top Road 05:56 06:31 06:53 07:36 08:02 08:17 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:25 13:56 14:24 14:56 15:33 15:57 16:38 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:33 18:59 19:21 20:21 23:21
Denaby Main, adj Redcar Close 05:56 06:31 06:53 07:36 08:03 08:18 08:54 09:25 09:54 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:24 12:54 13:26 13:56 14:25 14:57 15:34 15:58 16:38 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:34 18:59 19:21 20:21 23:21
Conanby, nr Oldfield Avenue 05:58 06:33 06:55 07:38 08:04 08:19 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:27 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:27 13:58 14:26 14:58 15:35 15:59 16:40 17:01 17:31 18:03 18:35 19:01 19:23 20:23 23:23
Conanby, adj Gomersall Avenue 05:59 06:33 06:55 07:39 08:05 08:20 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:28 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:28 13:59 14:27 14:59 15:36 16:00 16:40 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:36 19:01 19:23 20:23 23:23
Conanby, adj Washington Avenue 05:59 06:34 06:56 07:39 08:05 08:20 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:28 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:28 13:59 14:27 15:00 15:36 16:00 16:41 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:36 19:02 19:24 20:24 23:24
Conanby, adj Markham Avenue 06:00 06:34 06:56 07:40 08:06 08:21 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:29 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:29 14:00 14:28 15:01 15:37 16:01 16:41 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:37 19:02 19:24 20:24 23:24
Conanby, opp Cadeby Avenue 06:01 06:35 06:57 07:41 08:07 08:22 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:30 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:30 14:01 14:29 15:02 15:38 16:02 16:42 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:38 19:03 19:25 20:25 23:25
Conanby, at Rowena School 06:01 06:36 06:58 07:41 08:08 08:23 08:59 09:30 09:59 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:29 12:59 13:31 14:01 14:30 15:03 15:39 16:03 16:43 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:39 19:04 19:26 20:26 23:26
Conanby, nr Old Road 06:02 06:36 06:58 07:42 08:09 08:24 09:00 09:31 10:00 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:30 13:00 13:32 14:02 14:31 15:04 15:40 16:04 16:43 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:40 19:04 19:26 20:26 23:26
Conisbrough, adj North Cliff Road 06:03 06:37 06:59 07:43 08:10 08:25 09:01 09:32 10:01 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:31 13:01 13:33 14:03 14:32 15:05 15:41 16:05 16:44 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:41 19:05 19:27 20:27 23:27
Conisbrough, adj Wellgate 06:04 06:38 07:00 07:44 08:11 08:26 09:02 09:33 10:02 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:32 13:02 13:34 14:04 14:33 15:06 15:42 16:06 16:45 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:42 19:06 19:28 20:28 23:28
Conisbrough Castle (at) 06:04 06:38 07:00 07:44 08:11 08:26 09:02 09:33 10:02 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:32 13:02 13:34 14:04 14:33 15:06 15:42 16:06 16:45 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:42 19:06 19:28 20:28 23:28
Conisbrough, adj Willow Street 06:04 06:38 07:01 07:45 08:12 08:27 09:03 09:34 10:02 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:33 13:03 13:35 14:05 14:34 15:07 15:42 16:07 16:46 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:43 19:07 19:28 20:28 23:28
Conisbrough, adj Low Road 06:04 06:39 07:01 07:45 08:12 08:27 09:03 09:34 10:03 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:33 13:03 13:35 14:05 14:34 15:07 15:43 16:07 16:46 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:43 19:07 19:29 20:28 23:28
Conisbrough, opp Minneymoor Lane 06:05 06:39 07:02 07:46 08:13 08:28 09:04 09:35 10:03 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:34 13:04 13:36 14:06 14:35 15:08 15:43 16:08 16:47 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:44 19:08 19:29 20:29 23:29
Conisbrough, adj Milner Gate Lane 06:06 06:40 07:02 07:47 08:14 08:29 09:04 09:35 10:04 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:04 13:36 14:06 14:35 15:09 15:44 16:09 16:48 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:45 19:08 19:30 20:30 23:30
Conisbrough, adj Nearcliff Wood 06:06 06:40 07:03 07:47 08:14 08:29 09:05 09:36 10:04 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:35 13:05 13:37 14:07 14:36 15:09 15:44 16:09 16:48 17:11 17:40 18:11 18:45 19:09 19:30 20:30 23:30
Conisbrough, adj Cliff Fields 06:07 06:41 07:04 07:48 08:15 08:30 09:06 09:37 10:05 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:36 13:06 13:38 14:08 14:37 15:10 15:45 16:10 16:49 17:12 17:41 18:12 18:46 19:10 19:31 20:31 23:31
Conisbrough, adj Butterbusk 06:08 06:42 07:05 07:50 08:17 08:32 09:07 09:38 10:06 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:07 13:39 14:09 14:38 15:12 15:46 16:12 16:51 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:48 19:11 19:32 20:32 23:32
Warmsworth, adj Dolomite Quarry 06:09 06:44 07:07 07:52 08:19 08:34 09:09 09:40 10:08 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:09 13:41 14:11 14:40 15:14 15:48 16:14 16:53 17:15 17:45 18:16 18:50 19:13 19:34 20:33 23:33
Warmsworth, nr Mill Lane 06:10 06:45 07:08 07:53 08:20 08:35 09:10 09:41 10:09 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:10 13:42 14:12 14:41 15:15 15:49 16:15 16:54 17:17 17:46 18:17 18:51 19:14 19:35 20:34 23:34
Warmsworth, adj Tenter Road 06:10 06:46 07:09 07:54 08:21 08:36 09:11 09:42 10:10 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:11 13:43 14:13 14:42 15:15 15:49 16:16 16:54 17:18 17:47 18:18 18:52 19:14 19:35 20:34 23:34
Balby, adj Grosvenor Crescent 06:12 06:47 07:10 07:55 08:22 08:38 09:12 09:43 10:11 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:12 13:44 14:14 14:43 15:17 15:50 16:17 16:56 17:19 17:48 18:19 18:53 19:16 19:37 20:36 23:36
Balby, adj Ivanhoe Road 06:13 06:49 07:11 07:57 08:24 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:13 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:46 14:16 14:44 15:18 15:51 16:18 16:57 17:20 17:49 18:21 18:55 19:17 19:38 20:37 23:37
Balby, nr Anelay Road 06:14 06:50 07:13 07:58 08:25 08:41 09:15 09:46 10:14 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:15 13:47 14:17 14:46 15:19 15:52 16:20 16:58 17:22 17:51 18:22 18:56 19:18 19:39 20:38 23:38
Balby, nr Oswin Avenue 06:15 06:51 07:14 07:59 08:26 08:42 09:16 09:47 10:16 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:16 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:20 15:53 16:21 16:59 17:23 17:52 18:23 18:57 19:19 19:39 20:39 23:39
Balby, adj Furnival Road 06:16 06:52 07:15 08:00 08:27 08:43 09:17 09:48 10:17 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:17 13:49 14:19 14:48 15:21 15:54 16:22 17:00 17:24 17:53 18:24 18:58 19:20 19:40 20:40 23:40
Balby, adj Alexandra Road 06:17 06:53 07:16 08:01 08:28 08:44 09:18 09:49 10:18 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:18 13:50 14:20 14:49 15:22 15:54 16:23 17:01 17:25 17:54 18:25 18:59 19:21 19:41 20:41 23:41
Balby, at Westfield Park 06:18 06:55 07:17 08:03 08:30 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:52 14:22 14:50 15:23 15:55 16:24 17:02 17:26 17:55 18:27 19:01 19:22 19:42 20:42 23:42
Balby, adj Bainbridge Road 06:19 06:56 07:18 08:04 08:31 08:47 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:53 14:23 14:51 15:24 15:56 16:25 17:02 17:27 17:56 18:28 19:02 19:22 19:43 20:42 23:42
Doncaster, opp Burden Close 06:20 06:56 07:19 08:04 08:31 08:48 09:21 09:52 10:21 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:21 13:53 14:23 14:52 15:25 15:56 16:26 17:03 17:28 17:57 18:28 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:43 23:43
Doncaster, adj St Sepulchre Gate West 06:20 06:57 07:19 08:05 08:32 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:54 14:24 14:52 15:25 15:57 16:26 17:04 17:28 17:57 18:29 19:03 19:24 19:44 20:44 23:44
Doncaster Interchange (at) 06:23 07:00 07:22 08:08 08:35 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:57 14:27 14:55 15:28 15:59 16:29 17:06 17:31 18:00 18:32 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:46 23:46

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information