bustimes.org

223 - Harrow - Kenton - Wembley Central

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Harrow Bus Station - Wembley Central Station

Harrow Bus Station (Stop E) 05:10 05:29 05:48 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:57 07:14 07:31 07:49 08:08 08:29 08:51 09:12 then every 20 minutes until 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:11 then every 20 minutes until 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:19 19:40 20:01 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Harrow Town Centre (Stop M) 05:10 05:29 05:48 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:57 07:14 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:30 08:52 09:13 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:40 20:01 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Harrow on the Hill Tyburn Lane (Stop F) 05:11 05:30 05:49 06:07 06:23 06:39 06:58 07:16 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:32 08:54 09:15 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:13 15:33 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:42 20:03 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Northwick Park Hospital (Stop HT) 05:13 05:32 05:51 06:09 06:25 06:41 07:00 07:18 07:35 07:54 08:13 08:34 08:56 09:17 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:44 20:05 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Harrow Northwick Avenue (Stop GG) 05:14 05:33 05:52 06:10 06:26 06:42 07:01 07:19 07:36 07:55 08:14 08:35 08:57 09:18 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:37 15:59 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:45 20:06 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Kenton Station (Stop HH) 05:15 05:34 05:53 06:11 06:28 06:44 07:03 07:21 07:38 07:57 08:16 08:37 08:59 09:19 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:39 16:01 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:47 20:08 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Kenton Carlton Avenue (Stop KK) 05:15 05:34 05:53 06:11 06:28 06:44 07:03 07:21 07:39 07:58 08:17 08:38 09:00 09:20 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:40 16:02 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:48 20:08 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Kenton Odeon Parade / Upton Gardens (Stop J) 05:16 05:35 05:54 06:12 06:29 06:45 07:04 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:39 09:01 09:21 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:49 20:09 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Kenton St Leonard's Avenue (Stop K) 05:17 05:36 05:55 06:13 06:30 06:46 07:05 07:23 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:22 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:50 20:10 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Preston Sedgecombe Avenue (->S) 05:19 05:38 05:57 06:15 06:32 06:48 07:07 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:25 15:46 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:31 19:52 20:12 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:03
Preston Grasmere Avenue Kenton (->S) 05:21 05:40 05:59 06:17 06:34 06:50 07:09 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:28 15:49 16:10 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:54 20:14 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:05
South Kenton Station (Stop W) 05:23 05:42 06:02 06:20 06:37 06:53 07:12 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:57 20:17 20:41 21:10 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:07 23:37 00:07
Preston Road Preston Park (Stop) 05:24 05:43 06:03 06:21 06:38 06:54 07:13 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:58 20:18 20:42 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:08 23:37 00:07
Preston Fernleigh Court (->E) 05:25 05:44 06:04 06:22 06:39 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:43 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:08
Preston Road Carlton Avenue East (Stop PK) 05:26 05:45 06:05 06:23 06:40 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:44 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:09
Preston Road Station (Stop PA) 05:27 05:46 06:06 06:25 06:42 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:46 21:15 21:44 22:13 22:42 23:11 23:40 00:10
Preston Ravenscroft Avenue (Stop PD) 05:28 05:47 06:07 06:26 06:43 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:47 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:43 23:12 23:41 00:10
Preston Beverley Gardens (->S) 05:29 05:48 06:08 06:27 06:44 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:38 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:38 13:58 14:18 14:39 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:48 21:17 21:46 22:15 22:44 23:13 23:42 00:11
Wembley Park Mayfields Close (Stop X) 05:30 05:49 06:09 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:40 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:49 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:45 23:14 23:43 00:12
Wembley Park Corringham Road (Stop Q) 05:31 05:50 06:10 06:29 06:46 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:41 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:41 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:50 21:19 21:48 22:17 22:46 23:15 23:44 00:13
Wembley Park Bridge Road (Stop R) 05:32 05:51 06:11 06:30 06:47 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:42 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:42 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:04 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:51 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:45 00:14
Wembley Park Station (Stop O) 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:32 06:49 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:44 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:44 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:06 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:53 21:22 21:50 22:19 22:48 23:17 23:46 00:15
Wembley Park Fulton Road (Stop H) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:33 06:50 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:45 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:07 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:54 21:23 21:51 22:20 22:49 23:18 23:47 00:16
Wembley Park Lakeside Way (Stop C) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:34 06:51 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:47 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:47 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:09 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:55 21:24 21:52 22:21 22:50 23:19 23:48 00:17
Wembley Stadium Station (Stop SA) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:35 06:52 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:48 11:28 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:11 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:56 21:25 21:53 22:22 22:51 23:20 23:49 00:18
Wembley Cecil Avenue (Stop SE) 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:36 06:53 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:50 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:13 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:57 21:26 21:54 22:23 22:52 23:21 23:50 00:19
Wembley Ark Elvin Academy / Park Lane (Stop ST) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:37 06:55 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:33 09:52 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:16 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:59 21:27 21:55 22:24 22:53 23:22 23:51 00:20
Wembley Central Station (Stop CT) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:38 06:56 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:35 09:54 11:34 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:18 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:37 21:00 21:28 21:56 22:25 22:54 23:23 23:52 00:21
Wembley Central Station (Stop CP) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:58 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:37 09:56 11:36 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 14:17 14:38 14:59 15:21 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:39 21:02 21:30 21:58 22:27 22:56 23:25 23:53 00:22

Wembley Central Station - Harrow Bus Station

Wembley Central Station (Stop CP) 00:10 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:49 09:10 then every 20 minutes until 10:30 10:49 then every 20 minutes until 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:14 18:36 18:57 19:18 19:39 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Wembley Ealing Road (Stop CR) 00:11 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:50 09:11 10:31 10:50 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:16 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:40 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
High Road Wembley (Stop CV) 00:12 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:10 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:52 09:13 10:33 10:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Wembley Central Station (Stop CN) 00:13 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:12 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:32 08:54 09:15 10:35 10:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Wembley Ark Elvin Academy / Park Lane (Stop SG) 00:13 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:13 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:55 09:16 10:36 10:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:43
Wembley Triangle (Stop SM) 00:14 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:15 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:35 08:57 09:18 10:38 10:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:44
Wembley Stadium Station (Stop SD) 00:15 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:37 08:59 09:19 10:39 10:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:45
Wembley Park Lakeside Way (Stop D) 00:16 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:39 09:01 09:21 10:41 11:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:49 19:09 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:46
Wembley Park Wembley Arena (Stop G) 00:16 05:58 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:40 09:02 09:22 10:42 11:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:50 19:10 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:46
Wembley Park Empire Way (Stop J) 00:17 05:59 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:41 09:03 09:23 10:43 11:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:51 19:11 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:47
Wembley Park Station (Stop M) 00:18 06:00 06:21 06:42 07:03 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:43 09:05 09:25 10:45 11:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:53 19:13 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:22 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:48
Wembley Park Corringham Road (Stop P) 00:19 06:01 06:22 06:43 07:04 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:06 09:26 10:46 11:06 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:54 19:14 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:23 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:49
Wembley Park Mayfields (Stop W) 00:20 06:02 06:23 06:44 07:06 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:08 09:28 10:48 11:08 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:24 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:50
Preston Beverley Gardens (->N) 00:21 06:04 06:25 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:29 10:49 11:09 14:29 14:50 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:26 21:55 22:24 22:53 23:22 23:51
Preston Ravenscroft Avenue (Stop PC) 00:22 06:05 06:26 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:31 10:51 11:11 14:31 14:52 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:27 21:56 22:25 22:54 23:23 23:52
Preston Road Station (Stop PB) 00:24 06:07 06:28 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:33 10:53 11:13 14:33 14:54 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:29 21:58 22:27 22:56 23:25 23:54
Preston Fernleigh Court (->W) 00:25 06:08 06:29 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 10:55 11:15 14:35 14:56 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:30 21:59 22:28 22:57 23:26 23:55
Preston Montpelier Rise (->W) 00:26 06:10 06:31 06:53 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:17 09:37 10:57 11:17 14:37 14:58 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:31 22:00 22:29 22:58 23:27 23:56
South Kenton Station (Stop U) 00:27 06:12 06:33 06:55 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:59 11:19 14:39 15:01 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:33 22:02 22:31 23:00 23:29 23:58
Preston Grasmere Avenue Kenton (->N) 00:28 06:13 06:34 06:56 07:18 07:39 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:20 09:40 11:00 11:20 14:40 15:03 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:05 21:34 22:03 22:32 23:01 23:30 23:59
Preston Dovedale Avenue (->N) 00:29 06:15 06:36 06:58 07:20 07:41 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:22 09:42 11:02 11:22 14:42 15:05 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:36 22:05 22:34 23:02 23:31 00:00
Preston Sedgecombe Avenue (->N) 00:30 06:16 06:37 06:59 07:22 07:43 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:24 09:44 11:04 11:24 14:44 15:07 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:08 21:37 22:06 22:35 23:03 23:32 00:01
Kenton Woodgrange Avenue (Stop G) 00:31 06:18 06:39 07:01 07:24 07:45 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:26 09:46 11:06 11:26 14:46 15:09 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:37 23:05 23:34 00:02
Kenton St Leonards Avenue (Stop L) 00:31 06:19 06:40 07:02 07:25 07:46 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:47 11:07 11:27 14:47 15:10 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:37 23:05 23:34 00:02
Kenton Upton Gardens (Stop LL) 00:32 06:20 06:41 07:03 07:26 07:47 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:48 11:08 11:28 14:48 15:11 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:11 21:40 22:09 22:38 23:06 23:35 00:03
Kenton Station (Stop II) 00:33 06:21 06:42 07:05 07:28 07:49 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:30 09:50 11:10 11:30 14:50 15:13 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:12 21:41 22:10 22:39 23:07 23:36 00:04
Harrow Northwick Avenue (Stop FF) 00:34 06:22 06:43 07:06 07:29 07:50 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:51 11:11 11:31 14:51 15:14 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:13 21:42 22:11 22:40 23:08 23:37 00:05
Northwick Park Hospital (Stop HS) 00:35 06:23 06:45 07:08 07:31 07:52 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:33 09:53 11:13 11:33 14:53 15:16 15:39 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:41 23:09 23:38 00:06
Harrow on the Hill Tyburn Lane (Stop G) 00:36 06:24 06:46 07:09 07:32 07:53 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:54 11:14 11:34 14:54 15:17 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:15 21:44 22:13 22:42 23:10 23:39 00:07
Harrow Town Centre (Stop L) 00:37 06:25 06:47 07:11 07:34 07:55 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:36 09:56 11:16 11:36 14:56 15:19 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:43 23:11 23:40 00:08
Harrow Bus Station (Stop D) 00:38 06:27 06:49 07:13 07:36 07:57 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:58 11:18 11:38 14:58 15:21 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:44 23:12 23:41 00:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United