bustimes.org

228 - Central Middlesex Hospital - White City - Maida Hill

A bus service operated by London Transit

Map

Central Middlesex Hospital - Chippenham Road /Shirland Road

Park Royal Central Middlesex Hospital (Stop C) 00:05 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:38 05:56 06:16 06:40 07:04 07:28 07:52 08:16 08:40 09:04 09:28 09:52 10:16 10:40 11:04 11:28 11:52 12:16 12:40 13:04 13:28 13:52 14:16 14:40 15:04 15:28 15:52 16:16 16:40 17:04 17:28 17:52 18:16 18:40 19:04 19:28 19:52 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:05 23:35
Park Royal Barretts Green Road (Stop U) 00:05 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:38 05:56 06:17 06:41 07:05 07:29 07:53 08:17 08:41 09:05 09:29 09:53 10:17 10:41 11:05 11:29 11:53 12:17 12:41 13:05 13:29 13:53 14:17 14:41 15:05 15:29 15:53 16:17 16:41 17:05 17:29 17:53 18:17 18:41 19:05 19:29 19:53 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:05 23:35
Old Oak Common Waxlow Road (Stop PN) 00:06 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:39 05:57 06:18 06:42 07:06 07:30 07:54 08:18 08:42 09:06 09:30 09:54 10:18 10:42 11:06 11:30 11:54 12:18 12:42 13:06 13:30 13:54 14:18 14:42 15:06 15:30 15:54 16:19 16:43 17:07 17:31 17:55 18:19 18:43 19:06 19:30 19:54 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:06 23:36
Harlesden Station (Stop HB) 00:07 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:40 05:58 06:19 06:43 07:07 07:31 07:55 08:19 08:43 09:07 09:31 09:55 10:19 10:43 11:07 11:31 11:55 12:19 12:43 13:07 13:31 13:55 14:19 14:43 15:08 15:32 15:56 16:20 16:44 17:08 17:32 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:07 19:31 19:55 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:07 23:37
Harlesden Fairlight Avenue (Stop HE) 00:08 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:41 05:59 06:20 06:44 07:08 07:32 07:56 08:20 08:44 09:08 09:32 09:56 10:20 10:44 11:08 11:32 11:56 12:20 12:44 13:08 13:32 13:56 14:20 14:44 15:09 15:33 15:57 16:22 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:22 18:46 19:08 19:32 19:56 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:08 23:38
Harlesden Willesden County Court (Stop T) 00:09 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:42 06:00 06:21 06:45 07:10 07:34 07:58 08:22 08:46 09:10 09:34 09:58 10:22 10:46 11:10 11:34 11:58 12:22 12:46 13:10 13:34 13:58 14:22 14:46 15:11 15:35 15:59 16:24 16:48 17:12 17:36 18:00 18:24 18:48 19:10 19:34 19:58 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:09 23:39
Harlesden Jubilee Clock (Stop W) 00:09 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:43 06:01 06:22 06:46 07:11 07:35 07:59 08:23 08:47 09:11 09:35 09:59 10:23 10:47 11:11 11:35 11:59 12:23 12:47 13:11 13:35 13:59 14:23 14:47 15:12 15:36 16:00 16:25 16:49 17:13 17:37 18:01 18:25 18:49 19:11 19:35 19:59 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:09 23:39
Willesden Junction Station (Stop M) 00:10 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:44 06:02 06:23 06:47 07:13 07:37 08:01 08:25 08:49 09:12 09:36 10:00 10:24 10:48 11:12 11:36 12:00 12:24 12:48 13:12 13:36 14:00 14:24 14:48 15:14 15:38 16:02 16:27 16:51 17:15 17:39 18:02 18:26 18:50 19:12 19:36 20:00 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:10 23:40
Old Oak Common Webb Place (Stop S) 00:11 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:45 06:03 06:24 06:48 07:14 07:38 08:02 08:26 08:50 09:14 09:38 10:02 10:26 10:50 11:14 11:38 12:02 12:26 12:50 13:14 13:38 14:02 14:26 14:50 15:15 15:39 16:03 16:29 16:53 17:17 17:41 18:03 18:27 18:51 19:13 19:37 20:01 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:11 23:41
Old Oak Common Railway Depots (Stop T) 00:12 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:46 06:04 06:25 06:49 07:16 07:40 08:04 08:28 08:52 09:15 09:39 10:03 10:27 10:51 11:15 11:39 12:03 12:27 12:51 13:15 13:39 14:03 14:27 14:51 15:17 15:41 16:05 16:30 16:54 17:18 17:42 18:04 18:28 18:52 19:14 19:38 20:02 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:12 23:42
Old Oak Common Wells House Road (->S) 00:13 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:47 06:05 06:26 06:50 07:17 07:41 08:05 08:29 08:53 09:16 09:40 10:04 10:28 10:52 11:16 11:40 12:04 12:28 12:52 13:16 13:40 14:04 14:28 14:52 15:18 15:42 16:06 16:32 16:56 17:20 17:44 18:05 18:29 18:53 19:15 19:39 20:03 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:13 23:43
East Acton The Fairway (Stop A) 00:14 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:48 06:06 06:27 06:51 07:19 07:43 08:07 08:31 08:55 09:18 09:42 10:06 10:30 10:54 11:18 11:42 12:06 12:30 12:54 13:18 13:42 14:06 14:30 14:54 15:20 15:44 16:08 16:34 16:58 17:22 17:46 18:07 18:31 18:55 19:16 19:40 20:04 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:25 22:55 23:14 23:44
East Acton Station / Erconwald Street (Stop B) 00:14 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:48 06:07 06:28 06:52 07:20 07:44 08:09 08:33 08:57 09:20 09:44 10:07 10:31 10:55 11:19 11:43 12:07 12:31 12:55 13:19 13:43 14:08 14:32 14:56 15:22 15:46 16:10 16:36 17:00 17:24 17:48 18:09 18:33 18:57 19:17 19:41 20:05 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:25 22:55 23:14 23:44
East Acton Westway (Stop D) 00:15 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:49 06:08 06:29 06:53 07:22 07:46 08:11 08:35 08:59 09:22 09:46 10:09 10:33 10:57 11:21 11:45 12:09 12:33 12:57 13:21 13:45 14:10 14:34 14:58 15:24 15:48 16:12 16:38 17:02 17:26 17:50 18:11 18:35 18:59 19:19 19:43 20:06 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:26 22:56 23:15 23:45
East Acton Lane / Old Oak Road (Stop J) 00:16 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:50 06:09 06:30 06:54 07:24 07:48 08:13 08:37 09:01 09:24 09:48 10:11 10:35 10:59 11:23 11:47 12:11 12:35 12:59 13:23 13:47 14:12 14:36 15:00 15:27 15:51 16:15 16:41 17:05 17:29 17:53 18:14 18:38 19:02 19:21 19:45 20:07 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:27 22:57 23:16 23:46
East Acton Hemlock Road (Stop W) 00:16 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:55 07:25 07:49 08:14 08:38 09:02 09:25 09:49 10:12 10:36 11:00 11:24 11:48 12:12 12:36 13:00 13:24 13:48 14:13 14:37 15:01 15:28 15:52 16:16 16:42 17:06 17:30 17:54 18:15 18:39 19:03 19:22 19:46 20:08 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:00 22:27 22:57 23:16 23:46
White City Steventon Road (Stop OA) 00:17 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:56 07:26 07:50 08:15 08:39 09:03 09:26 09:50 10:13 10:37 11:01 11:25 11:49 12:13 12:37 13:01 13:25 13:49 14:14 14:38 15:02 15:29 15:53 16:17 16:43 17:07 17:31 17:55 18:16 18:40 19:04 19:23 19:47 20:09 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:01 22:28 22:58 23:17 23:47
East Acton Uxbridge Road (Stop OB) 00:18 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:57 07:27 07:51 08:16 08:40 09:04 09:27 09:51 10:14 10:38 11:02 11:26 11:50 12:14 12:38 13:02 13:26 13:50 14:15 14:39 15:03 15:30 15:54 16:18 16:44 17:08 17:32 17:56 18:17 18:41 19:05 19:24 19:48 20:10 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:02 22:29 22:59 23:18 23:48
Shepherd’s Bush Wormholt Road (Stop LA) 00:19 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:58 07:29 07:53 08:18 08:42 09:06 09:29 09:53 10:16 10:40 11:04 11:27 11:51 12:15 12:39 13:03 13:27 13:51 14:16 14:40 15:05 15:32 15:56 16:20 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:19 18:43 19:07 19:26 19:50 20:11 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:30 23:00 23:19 23:49
Shepherd’s Bush Adelaide Grove (Stop LB) 00:20 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:59 07:30 07:54 08:20 08:44 09:08 09:31 09:55 10:18 10:42 11:06 11:29 11:53 12:17 12:41 13:05 13:29 13:53 14:18 14:42 15:07 15:34 15:58 16:22 16:48 17:12 17:36 18:00 18:21 18:45 19:08 19:27 19:51 20:12 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:31 23:01 23:20 23:50
White City Ellerslie Road (Stop LT) 00:21 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:55 06:16 06:37 07:01 07:32 07:56 08:22 08:46 09:10 09:33 09:57 10:20 10:44 11:08 11:31 11:55 12:19 12:43 13:07 13:31 13:55 14:20 14:44 15:09 15:36 16:00 16:24 16:50 17:14 17:38 18:02 18:23 18:47 19:10 19:29 19:53 20:14 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:33 23:02 23:21 23:51
White City Queens Park Rangers Football Stadium (Stop LP) 00:22 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:57 06:17 06:38 07:02 07:34 07:58 08:24 08:48 09:12 09:35 09:59 10:22 10:46 11:10 11:33 11:57 12:21 12:45 13:09 13:33 13:57 14:22 14:46 15:11 15:38 16:02 16:26 16:52 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:25 18:49 19:12 19:31 19:55 20:16 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:34 23:03 23:22 23:52
White City Mandela Close (Stop LQ) 00:23 05:00 05:20 05:40 05:58 06:19 06:40 07:04 07:36 08:00 08:26 08:50 09:14 09:37 10:01 10:24 10:48 11:12 11:35 11:59 12:23 12:47 13:11 13:35 13:59 14:24 14:48 15:13 15:40 16:04 16:28 16:54 17:18 17:42 18:06 18:27 18:51 19:14 19:33 19:57 20:17 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:36 23:04 23:23 23:53
White City Station (Stop WA) 00:24 05:01 05:21 05:41 05:59 06:20 06:41 07:05 07:38 08:02 08:28 08:52 09:16 09:39 10:03 10:26 10:50 11:14 11:37 12:01 12:25 12:49 13:13 13:37 14:01 14:26 14:50 15:15 15:42 16:06 16:30 16:56 17:20 17:44 18:08 18:29 18:53 19:16 19:35 19:59 20:19 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:10 22:37 23:05 23:24 23:54
White City Bus Station (Stop WJ) 00:26 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:01 06:22 06:43 07:07 07:40 08:04 08:31 08:55 09:18 09:41 10:05 10:28 10:52 11:16 11:39 12:03 12:27 12:51 13:15 13:39 14:03 14:28 14:52 15:17 15:44 16:08 16:32 16:58 17:22 17:46 18:10 18:31 18:55 19:18 19:37 20:01 20:21 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:39 23:07 23:26 23:56
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop D) 00:29 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:05 06:26 06:47 07:11 07:44 08:08 08:35 08:59 09:22 09:45 10:10 10:33 10:57 11:20 11:43 12:07 12:31 12:55 13:20 13:44 14:08 14:33 14:57 15:22 15:49 16:13 16:37 17:03 17:27 17:51 18:14 18:35 18:59 19:22 19:41 20:05 20:25 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:43 23:10 23:29 23:59
Holland Park Royal Crescent (Stop HJ) 00:30 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:06 06:27 06:48 07:13 07:46 08:10 08:37 09:01 09:24 09:47 10:12 10:35 10:59 11:22 11:45 12:09 12:33 12:57 13:22 13:46 14:10 14:35 14:59 15:24 15:51 16:15 16:39 17:05 17:29 17:53 18:15 18:36 19:00 19:23 19:42 20:06 20:26 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:44 23:11 23:30 00:00
Holland Park Norland Square (Stop HK) 00:31 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:07 06:28 06:49 07:15 07:48 08:12 08:39 09:03 09:26 09:49 10:14 10:37 11:01 11:24 11:47 12:11 12:35 12:59 13:24 13:48 14:12 14:37 15:01 15:26 15:53 16:17 16:41 17:07 17:31 17:55 18:17 18:38 19:02 19:25 19:44 20:07 20:27 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:45 23:12 23:31 00:01
Holland Park Station (Stop HL) 00:32 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:51 07:17 07:50 08:15 08:42 09:06 09:28 09:51 10:16 10:39 11:03 11:26 11:49 12:13 12:37 13:01 13:26 13:50 14:14 14:39 15:03 15:28 15:55 16:19 16:43 17:09 17:33 17:57 18:19 18:40 19:04 19:27 19:46 20:09 20:29 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:47 23:13 23:32 00:02
Notting Hill Ladbroke Square Gardens (Stop HN) 00:33 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:52 07:18 07:51 08:17 08:44 09:08 09:30 09:53 10:18 10:41 11:05 11:28 11:51 12:15 12:39 13:03 13:28 13:52 14:16 14:41 15:05 15:30 15:57 16:21 16:45 17:11 17:35 17:59 18:20 18:41 19:05 19:28 19:47 20:10 20:30 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:48 23:14 23:33 00:03
Ladbroke Grove Blenheim Crescent (Stop PR) 00:34 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:53 07:20 07:53 08:19 08:46 09:10 09:32 09:55 10:20 10:43 11:07 11:30 11:53 12:17 12:41 13:05 13:30 13:54 14:18 14:43 15:07 15:32 15:59 16:23 16:47 17:13 17:37 18:01 18:22 18:43 19:07 19:30 19:49 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:49 23:15 23:34 00:04
Ladbroke Grove Station (Stop A) 00:35 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:54 07:22 07:55 08:21 08:48 09:12 09:34 09:57 10:22 10:45 11:09 11:32 11:55 12:19 12:43 13:07 13:32 13:56 14:20 14:45 15:10 15:35 16:02 16:26 16:50 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:09 19:32 19:51 20:14 20:34 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:51 23:16 23:35 00:05
North Kensington Chesterton Road (Stop D) 00:35 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:54 07:23 07:56 08:22 08:49 09:13 09:35 09:58 10:23 10:46 11:10 11:33 11:56 12:20 12:44 13:08 13:33 13:57 14:21 14:46 15:12 15:37 16:04 16:28 16:52 17:18 17:42 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:10 19:33 19:52 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:51 23:16 23:35 00:05
Kensal Town St Charles Square (Stop F) 00:36 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:55 07:24 07:57 08:23 08:50 09:14 09:36 09:59 10:24 10:47 11:11 11:34 11:57 12:21 12:45 13:09 13:34 13:58 14:22 14:47 15:14 15:39 16:06 16:30 16:54 17:20 17:44 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:11 19:34 19:53 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:25 22:52 23:17 23:36 00:06
Kensal Town Barlby Road (Stop M) 00:36 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:55 07:25 07:58 08:24 08:51 09:15 09:37 10:00 10:25 10:48 11:12 11:35 11:58 12:22 12:46 13:11 13:36 14:00 14:24 14:49 15:16 15:41 16:08 16:32 16:56 17:22 17:46 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:12 19:35 19:54 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:26 22:53 23:17 23:36 00:06
Kensal Town Kensal House (Stop R) 00:37 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:56 07:26 07:59 08:25 08:52 09:16 09:38 10:01 10:26 10:49 11:13 11:36 11:59 12:23 12:47 13:12 13:37 14:01 14:25 14:50 15:18 15:43 16:10 16:34 16:58 17:24 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:13 19:36 19:55 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:54 23:18 23:37 00:07
Kensal Town Ladbroke Grove Sainsbury's (Stop T) 00:38 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:57 07:27 08:00 08:27 08:54 09:18 09:40 10:03 10:27 10:50 11:15 11:38 12:01 12:25 12:49 13:14 13:39 14:03 14:27 14:52 15:20 15:45 16:13 16:37 17:01 17:27 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:14 19:37 19:56 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:55 23:19 23:38 00:08
West Kilburn Fifth Avenue (Stop Z) 00:38 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:57 07:28 08:01 08:28 08:55 09:19 09:41 10:04 10:28 10:51 11:16 11:39 12:02 12:26 12:50 13:15 13:40 14:04 14:28 14:53 15:21 15:46 16:14 16:38 17:02 17:28 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:15 19:38 19:57 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:56 23:19 23:38 00:08
West Kilburn Third Avenue (Stop P) 00:39 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:58 07:29 08:03 08:30 08:57 09:21 09:43 10:06 10:30 10:53 11:18 11:41 12:04 12:28 12:52 13:17 13:42 14:06 14:30 14:55 15:23 15:48 16:16 16:40 17:04 17:30 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:16 19:39 19:58 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:30 22:57 23:20 23:39 00:09
Maida Hill Portnall Road (Stop R) 00:40 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:59 07:31 08:05 08:32 08:59 09:23 09:45 10:07 10:31 10:54 11:19 11:42 12:05 12:29 12:53 13:18 13:43 14:07 14:31 14:56 15:25 15:50 16:17 16:41 17:05 17:31 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:18 19:41 20:00 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:31 22:58 23:21 23:40 00:10
Maida Hill Great Western Road / Elgin Avenue (Stop D) 00:41 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 07:00 07:32 08:07 08:34 09:01 09:25 09:47 10:09 10:33 10:56 11:21 11:44 12:07 12:31 12:55 13:20 13:45 14:09 14:33 14:58 15:27 15:52 16:19 16:43 17:07 17:33 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:19 19:42 20:01 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 22:59 23:22 23:41 00:11
Maida Hill Elgin Avenue / Harrow Road (Stop E) 00:42 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:01 07:34 08:09 08:36 09:03 09:27 09:49 10:11 10:35 10:58 11:23 11:46 12:09 12:33 12:57 13:22 13:47 14:11 14:35 15:00 15:29 15:54 16:21 16:45 17:09 17:35 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:21 19:44 20:03 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:00 23:23 23:42 00:12
Maida Hill Elgin Avenue / Chippenham Road (Stop MP) 00:42 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:02 07:35 08:10 08:37 09:04 09:28 09:50 10:13 10:37 11:00 11:25 11:48 12:12 12:36 13:00 13:24 13:49 14:13 14:37 15:01 15:30 15:55 16:22 16:46 17:10 17:36 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:22 19:45 20:04 20:26 20:46 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:00 23:23 23:42 00:12
Maida Vale Chippenham Road / Shirland Road (Stop MR) 00:43 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:03 07:36 08:11 08:39 09:05 09:29 09:51 10:15 10:39 11:03 11:27 11:51 12:15 12:39 13:03 13:27 13:51 14:15 14:39 15:03 15:31 15:56 16:23 16:47 17:11 17:37 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:23 19:46 20:05 20:27 20:47 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:01 23:24 23:43 00:13

Chippenham Road /Shirland Road - Central Middlesex Hospital

Maida Vale Chippenham Road / Shirland Road (Stop MM) 00:11 00:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 05:56 06:16 06:40 07:04 07:28 07:52 08:16 08:40 09:04 09:28 09:52 10:16 10:40 11:04 11:28 11:52 12:16 12:40 13:04 13:28 13:52 14:16 14:40 15:04 then every 24 minutes until 16:40 17:03 17:26 17:49 18:12 18:35 18:58 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Maida Hill Westminster Registration Office (Stop H) 00:12 00:41 05:01 05:21 05:41 05:57 06:17 06:41 07:06 07:30 07:54 08:19 08:43 09:06 09:30 09:54 10:18 10:42 11:06 11:30 11:54 12:18 12:42 13:06 13:30 13:54 14:18 14:42 15:06 16:42 17:05 17:28 17:51 18:14 18:37 19:00 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Maida Hill Ashmore Road (Stop S) 00:14 00:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 05:59 06:19 06:43 07:09 07:33 07:57 08:22 08:46 09:09 09:33 09:57 10:21 10:45 11:09 11:33 11:57 12:21 12:45 13:09 13:33 13:57 14:21 14:45 15:09 16:45 17:08 17:31 17:54 18:17 18:40 19:03 19:26 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
West Kilburn Second Avenue (Stop T) 00:14 00:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 05:59 06:20 06:44 07:10 07:34 07:58 08:23 08:47 09:10 09:34 09:58 10:22 10:46 11:10 11:34 11:58 12:22 12:46 13:10 13:34 13:58 14:22 14:46 15:10 16:46 17:09 17:32 17:55 18:18 18:41 19:04 19:27 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44
West Kilburn Fifth Avenue / Queen's Park Library (Stop Y) 00:15 00:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:00 06:21 06:45 07:11 07:35 07:59 08:25 08:49 09:12 09:36 10:00 10:24 10:48 11:12 11:36 12:00 12:24 12:48 13:12 13:36 14:00 14:24 14:48 15:12 16:48 17:11 17:34 17:57 18:20 18:43 19:05 19:28 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:45
West Kilburn Ladbroke Grove / Kilburn Lane (Stop V) 00:16 00:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:01 06:22 06:46 07:12 07:36 08:00 08:27 08:51 09:13 09:37 10:01 10:25 10:49 11:13 11:37 12:01 12:25 12:49 13:13 13:37 14:01 14:25 14:49 15:13 16:49 17:12 17:35 17:58 18:21 18:44 19:06 19:29 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:46
Kensal Town Ladbroke Grove Sainsbury's (Stop U) 00:17 00:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:02 06:23 06:47 07:14 07:38 08:02 08:29 08:53 09:15 09:39 10:03 10:27 10:51 11:15 11:39 12:03 12:27 12:51 13:15 13:39 14:03 14:27 14:51 15:15 16:51 17:14 17:37 18:00 18:23 18:46 19:08 19:31 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:47
Kensal Town Kensal House (Stop S) 00:17 00:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:02 06:23 06:47 07:15 07:39 08:03 08:30 08:54 09:16 09:40 10:04 10:28 10:52 11:16 11:40 12:04 12:28 12:52 13:16 13:40 14:04 14:28 14:52 15:16 16:52 17:15 17:38 18:01 18:24 18:47 19:09 19:32 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:47
Kensal Town Barlby Road (Stop N) 00:18 00:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:03 06:24 06:48 07:16 07:40 08:04 08:31 08:55 09:17 09:41 10:05 10:29 10:53 11:17 11:41 12:05 12:29 12:53 13:17 13:41 14:05 14:29 14:53 15:18 16:54 17:17 17:40 18:02 18:25 18:48 19:10 19:33 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:48
Kensal Town St Charles Square (Stop E) 00:18 00:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:04 06:25 06:49 07:17 07:41 08:06 08:33 08:57 09:19 09:43 10:06 10:30 10:54 11:18 11:42 12:07 12:31 12:55 13:19 13:43 14:07 14:31 14:55 15:19 16:55 17:18 17:41 18:03 18:26 18:49 19:11 19:34 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:48
North Kensington Chesterton Road (Stop C) 00:19 00:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:05 06:26 06:50 07:18 07:42 08:07 08:34 08:58 09:20 09:44 10:07 10:31 10:55 11:19 11:43 12:08 12:32 12:56 13:20 13:44 14:08 14:32 14:56 15:21 16:57 17:20 17:43 18:04 18:27 18:50 19:12 19:35 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:49
Ladbroke Grove Station (Stop B) 00:20 00:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:06 06:27 06:51 07:19 07:43 08:09 08:36 09:00 09:22 09:46 10:09 10:33 10:57 11:21 11:45 12:10 12:34 12:58 13:22 13:46 14:10 14:34 14:58 15:23 16:59 17:22 17:45 18:06 18:29 18:52 19:13 19:36 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:50
Notting Hill Elgin Crescent (Stop PF) 00:20 00:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:07 06:28 06:52 07:20 07:44 08:10 08:37 09:01 09:23 09:47 10:10 10:34 10:58 11:22 11:46 12:11 12:35 12:59 13:23 13:47 14:11 14:35 14:59 15:24 17:00 17:23 17:46 18:07 18:30 18:53 19:14 19:37 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:22 22:52 23:20 23:50
Notting Hill Ladbroke Square Gardens (Stop HS) 00:21 00:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:08 06:29 06:53 07:22 07:46 08:12 08:39 09:03 09:25 09:49 10:12 10:36 11:00 11:24 11:48 12:13 12:37 13:01 13:25 13:49 14:13 14:37 15:01 15:26 17:02 17:25 17:48 18:09 18:32 18:55 19:15 19:38 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:23 22:53 23:21 23:51
Holland Park (Stop HA) 00:22 00:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:09 06:30 06:54 07:23 07:47 08:13 08:40 09:04 09:26 09:50 10:13 10:37 11:01 11:25 11:49 12:14 12:38 13:02 13:26 13:50 14:14 14:38 15:02 15:27 17:03 17:26 17:49 18:10 18:33 18:56 19:16 19:39 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:24 22:54 23:22 23:52
Holland Park Station (Stop HB) 00:23 00:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:10 06:31 06:55 07:25 07:49 08:15 08:42 09:06 09:28 09:52 10:15 10:39 11:03 11:27 11:51 12:16 12:40 13:04 13:28 13:52 14:16 14:40 15:04 15:29 17:05 17:28 17:51 18:12 18:35 18:58 19:18 19:41 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:27 21:57 22:25 22:55 23:23 23:53
Holland Park Norland Square (Stop HC) 00:24 00:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:11 06:32 06:56 07:26 07:50 08:16 08:43 09:07 09:29 09:53 10:16 10:40 11:04 11:28 11:52 12:17 12:41 13:06 13:30 13:54 14:18 14:42 15:06 15:31 17:07 17:30 17:53 18:14 18:37 19:00 19:20 19:43 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:28 21:58 22:26 22:56 23:24 23:54
Holland Park Royal Crescent (Stop HD) 00:25 00:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:12 06:33 06:57 07:28 07:52 08:18 08:45 09:09 09:31 09:55 10:18 10:42 11:06 11:30 11:54 12:19 12:43 13:08 13:32 13:56 14:20 14:44 15:09 15:34 17:10 17:33 17:56 18:16 18:39 19:02 19:22 19:45 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:29 21:59 22:27 22:57 23:25 23:55
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop A) 00:27 00:56 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:14 06:35 06:59 07:30 07:54 08:20 08:47 09:11 09:33 09:57 10:20 10:44 11:08 11:32 11:56 12:21 12:45 13:10 13:34 13:58 14:23 14:47 15:12 15:37 17:13 17:36 17:59 18:19 18:42 19:05 19:24 19:47 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:31 22:01 22:29 22:59 23:27 23:57
White City Bus Station (Stop WG) 00:30 00:59 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 07:03 07:34 07:58 08:24 08:51 09:15 09:37 10:01 10:25 10:49 11:13 11:37 12:01 12:25 12:49 13:14 13:38 14:02 14:28 14:52 15:16 15:41 17:17 17:40 18:03 18:23 18:46 19:09 19:28 19:51 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:35 22:04 22:32 23:02 23:30 00:00
White City Station (Stop WE) 00:31 01:00 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:04 07:35 07:59 08:26 08:53 09:16 09:38 10:02 10:26 10:50 11:15 11:39 12:02 12:26 12:50 13:16 13:40 14:04 14:30 14:54 15:18 15:43 17:19 17:42 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:10 19:29 19:52 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:36 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:31 00:01
White City Queens Park Rangers Football Club (Stop) 00:32 01:01 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:06 07:37 08:01 08:28 08:55 09:18 09:40 10:04 10:28 10:52 11:17 11:41 12:04 12:28 12:52 13:18 13:42 14:06 14:32 14:56 15:20 15:45 17:21 17:44 18:07 18:27 18:50 19:12 19:31 19:54 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:38 22:07 22:35 23:04 23:32 00:02
White City Ellerslie Road (Stop LS) 00:34 01:03 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:43 07:08 07:39 08:03 08:30 08:57 09:20 09:42 10:06 10:30 10:54 11:19 11:43 12:06 12:30 12:54 13:20 13:44 14:08 14:34 14:58 15:22 15:47 17:23 17:46 18:09 18:29 18:52 19:14 19:33 19:56 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:40 22:08 22:36 23:06 23:34 00:04
Shepherd’s Bush Adelaide Grove (Stop LH) 00:35 01:04 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:44 07:10 07:41 08:05 08:32 08:59 09:22 09:44 10:08 10:32 10:56 11:21 11:45 12:08 12:32 12:56 13:22 13:46 14:10 14:36 15:00 15:24 15:49 17:25 17:48 18:11 18:31 18:54 19:16 19:35 19:58 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:41 22:10 22:38 23:07 23:35 00:05
Shepherd’s Bush Galloway Road (Stop LJ) 00:36 01:05 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:45 07:12 07:43 08:07 08:34 09:01 09:24 09:46 10:10 10:34 10:58 11:23 11:47 12:10 12:34 12:58 13:24 13:48 14:12 14:38 15:02 15:26 15:51 17:27 17:50 18:13 18:33 18:56 19:18 19:37 20:00 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:43 22:11 22:39 23:08 23:36 00:06
Shepherd’s Bush Wormholt Road (Stop LK) 00:38 01:07 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:47 07:14 07:45 08:09 08:36 09:03 09:26 09:48 10:12 10:36 11:00 11:25 11:49 12:12 12:36 13:00 13:26 13:50 14:14 14:40 15:04 15:28 15:53 17:29 17:52 18:16 18:36 18:59 19:20 19:39 20:02 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:45 22:13 22:41 23:10 23:38 00:08
East Acton Uxbridge Road (Stop OG) 00:38 01:07 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:47 07:15 07:46 08:10 08:37 09:04 09:27 09:49 10:13 10:37 11:01 11:26 11:50 12:13 12:37 13:01 13:27 13:51 14:16 14:42 15:06 15:30 15:55 17:31 17:54 18:18 18:38 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:03 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:46 22:13 22:41 23:10 23:38 00:08
East Acton St Saviour's Church (Stop OH) 00:39 01:08 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:48 07:16 07:47 08:12 08:39 09:05 09:28 09:50 10:14 10:38 11:02 11:27 11:51 12:15 12:39 13:03 13:29 13:53 14:18 14:44 15:09 15:33 15:58 17:34 17:57 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:04 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:47 22:14 22:42 23:11 23:39 00:09
White City Hilary Road (Stop U) 00:40 01:09 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:49 07:17 07:48 08:14 08:41 09:06 09:29 09:51 10:15 10:39 11:03 11:28 11:52 12:16 12:40 13:05 13:31 13:55 14:20 14:46 15:12 15:36 16:01 17:37 18:00 18:22 18:42 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:05 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:48 22:15 22:43 23:12 23:40 00:10
East Acton Old Oak Common Lane / Savoy Circus (Stop K) 00:41 01:10 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:50 07:19 07:50 08:16 08:43 09:08 09:31 09:53 10:17 10:41 11:05 11:30 11:54 12:18 12:42 13:07 13:33 13:57 14:22 14:48 15:15 15:39 16:04 17:40 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:07 19:25 19:44 20:06 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:49 22:16 22:44 23:13 23:41 00:11
East Acton The Fairway (Stop M) 00:42 01:11 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:52 07:21 07:52 08:18 08:45 09:10 09:33 09:55 10:19 10:43 11:07 11:32 11:56 12:20 12:44 13:09 13:35 13:59 14:24 14:50 15:18 15:42 16:07 17:43 18:06 18:27 18:47 19:09 19:27 19:46 20:08 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:51 22:18 22:46 23:14 23:42 00:12
East Acton Long Drive (Stop N) 00:42 01:11 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:19 08:46 09:11 09:34 09:56 10:20 10:44 11:08 11:33 11:57 12:21 12:45 13:10 13:36 14:00 14:25 14:51 15:19 15:43 16:08 17:44 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:10 19:28 19:47 20:08 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:51 22:18 22:46 23:14 23:42 00:12
Old Oak Common Wells House Road (->N) 00:43 01:12 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:20 08:47 09:12 09:35 09:57 10:21 10:45 11:09 11:34 11:58 12:22 12:46 13:11 13:37 14:01 14:26 14:52 15:20 15:44 16:09 17:45 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:11 19:29 19:48 20:09 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:52 22:19 22:47 23:15 23:43 00:13
Old Oak Common Railway Depots (Stop C) 00:43 01:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:21 08:48 09:13 09:36 09:58 10:22 10:46 11:10 11:35 11:59 12:23 12:47 13:13 13:39 14:03 14:27 14:53 15:22 15:46 16:11 17:47 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:12 19:30 19:49 20:10 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:53 22:20 22:48 23:15 23:43 00:13
Old Oak Common Old Oak Lane / Atlas Road (Stop J) 00:44 01:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:23 08:50 09:15 09:38 10:00 10:23 10:47 11:12 11:37 12:01 12:24 12:48 13:14 13:40 14:04 14:28 14:54 15:23 15:47 16:12 17:48 18:11 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:31 19:50 20:11 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:54 22:21 22:49 23:16 23:44 00:14
Old Oak Common Webb Place (Stop K) 00:45 01:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:24 08:51 09:16 09:39 10:01 10:24 10:48 11:13 11:38 12:02 12:25 12:49 13:15 13:41 14:05 14:29 14:55 15:24 15:48 16:13 17:49 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:32 19:51 20:12 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:55 22:21 22:49 23:17 23:45 00:15
Willesden Junction Station (Stop L) 00:45 01:14 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:25 08:52 09:17 09:40 10:02 10:25 10:49 11:14 11:39 12:03 12:26 12:50 13:17 13:43 14:07 14:30 14:56 15:26 15:50 16:15 17:51 18:13 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:33 19:52 20:13 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:56 22:22 22:50 23:17 23:45 00:15
Harlesden Acton Lane (Stop R) 00:46 01:15 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:26 08:53 09:18 09:41 10:03 10:26 10:50 11:15 11:40 12:04 12:27 12:51 13:18 13:44 14:08 14:31 14:57 15:27 15:51 16:16 17:52 18:14 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:34 19:53 20:14 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:57 22:23 22:51 23:18 23:46 00:16
Harlesden Willesden County Court (Stop S) 00:47 01:16 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:28 08:55 09:20 09:43 10:05 10:28 10:52 11:17 11:42 12:06 12:29 12:53 13:20 13:46 14:10 14:33 14:59 15:29 15:53 16:18 17:54 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:35 19:54 20:15 20:31 21:01 21:31 21:58 22:24 22:52 23:19 23:47 00:17
Harlesden Fairlight Avenue (Stop HF) 00:48 01:17 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:29 08:56 09:21 09:44 10:06 10:29 10:53 11:18 11:43 12:07 12:30 12:54 13:21 13:47 14:11 14:34 15:00 15:30 15:54 16:19 17:55 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:36 19:55 20:16 20:32 21:02 21:32 21:59 22:25 22:53 23:20 23:48 00:18
Harlesden Station (Stop HA) 00:49 01:18 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:30 08:57 09:22 09:45 10:07 10:30 10:54 11:19 11:44 12:08 12:31 12:55 13:22 13:48 14:12 14:35 15:01 15:32 15:56 16:21 17:57 18:18 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:37 19:56 20:17 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:00 22:26 22:54 23:21 23:49 00:19
Old Oak Common Waxlow Road (Stop PA) 00:50 01:19 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:32 08:59 09:24 09:47 10:09 10:32 10:56 11:21 11:46 12:10 12:33 12:57 13:24 13:50 14:14 14:37 15:03 15:33 15:57 16:22 17:58 18:20 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:38 19:57 20:18 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:01 22:27 22:55 23:22 23:50 00:20
Park Royal Barretts Green Road (Stop W) 00:51 01:20 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:33 09:00 09:25 09:48 10:10 10:33 10:57 11:22 11:47 12:11 12:34 12:58 13:25 13:51 14:15 14:38 15:04 15:35 15:59 16:24 18:00 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:19 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:02 22:28 22:56 23:23 23:51 00:21
Park Royal Central Middlesex Hospital (Stop B) 00:53 01:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:04 07:35 08:07 08:35 09:02 09:27 09:50 10:12 10:35 10:59 11:24 11:49 12:13 12:36 13:00 13:27 13:53 14:17 14:40 15:06 15:37 16:01 16:26 18:02 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:41 20:00 20:21 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:04 22:30 22:58 23:25 23:53 00:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset