bustimes.org

22X - Rotherham Interchange - Barnsley Interchange

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Map

Barnsley Interchange - Rotherham Interchange

Barnsley Interchange/A18 (A18) 05:05 05:05 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:36 09:43 09:49 10:04 10:11 10:19 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:22 11:32 11:47 11:52 12:02 12:17 then every 15 minutes until 13:17 13:22 13:32 then every 15 minutes until 14:17 14:22 14:30 14:45 14:50 15:00 15:16 15:33 15:43 15:49 16:04 16:23 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:43 17:51 18:25 18:50 then hourly until 22:50
Barnsley, adj Sheffield Road/Taylor Row 05:08 05:08 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:39 09:46 09:52 10:07 10:14 10:22 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:25 11:35 11:50 11:55 12:05 12:20 13:20 13:25 13:35 14:20 14:25 14:33 14:48 14:53 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:46 15:52 16:07 16:26 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:15 17:35 17:46 17:54 18:27 18:52 22:52
Barnsley, adj Doncaster Road/Oakwell Lane 05:09 05:09 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:39 09:46 09:52 10:07 10:14 10:22 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:25 11:35 11:50 11:55 12:05 12:20 13:20 13:25 13:35 14:20 14:25 14:33 14:48 14:53 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:46 15:53 16:08 16:27 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:47 17:55 18:28 18:53 22:53
Barnsley, opp Doncaster Road/Chilton Street 05:09 05:09 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:40 09:47 09:53 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:26 11:36 11:51 11:56 12:06 12:21 13:21 13:26 13:36 14:21 14:26 14:34 14:49 14:54 15:04 15:20 15:37 15:47 15:53 16:08 16:27 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:16 17:36 17:47 17:55 18:28 18:53 22:53
Kendray, adj Doncaster Road/Portland Street 05:11 05:11 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:41 09:48 09:54 10:09 10:16 10:24 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:27 11:37 11:52 11:57 12:07 12:22 13:22 13:27 13:37 14:22 14:27 14:35 14:50 14:55 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:48 15:55 16:10 16:29 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:18 17:38 17:49 17:57 18:29 18:54 22:54
Kendray, adj Doncaster Road/Vaal Street 05:11 05:11 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:42 09:49 09:55 10:10 10:17 10:25 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:28 11:38 11:53 11:58 12:08 12:23 13:23 13:28 13:38 14:23 14:28 14:36 14:51 14:56 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:49 15:55 16:10 16:29 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:19 17:39 17:49 17:57 18:30 18:55 22:55
Doncaster Road/Kendray Hospital (opp) 05:12 05:12 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:42 09:49 09:55 10:10 10:17 10:25 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:28 11:38 11:53 11:58 12:08 12:23 13:23 13:28 13:38 14:23 14:28 14:36 14:51 14:56 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:49 15:56 16:11 16:30 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:20 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:31 18:56 22:56
Kendray, opp Doncaster Road/Raymond Road 05:13 05:13 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:44 09:51 09:57 10:12 10:19 10:27 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:30 11:40 11:55 12:00 12:10 12:25 13:25 13:30 13:40 14:25 14:30 14:38 14:53 14:58 15:08 15:24 15:41 15:51 15:57 16:12 16:31 16:38 16:51 17:04 17:21 17:41 17:51 17:59 18:32 18:57 22:57
Stairfoot, adj Doncaster Road/Gordon Street 05:15 05:15 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:37 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:45 09:52 09:58 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:31 11:41 11:56 12:01 12:11 12:26 13:26 13:31 13:41 14:26 14:31 14:39 14:54 14:59 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:52 15:59 16:14 16:33 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:01 18:33 18:58 22:58
Stairfoot, opp Wombwell Lane/Bleachcroft Way 05:16 05:16 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:38 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:46 09:53 09:59 10:14 10:21 10:29 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:32 11:42 11:57 12:02 12:12 12:27 13:27 13:32 13:42 14:27 14:32 14:40 14:55 15:00 15:10 15:26 15:43 15:53 16:00 16:15 16:34 16:41 16:54 17:07 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:33 18:58 22:58
Stairfoot, nr Wombwell Lane/Deputy Row 05:16 05:16 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:38 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:46 09:53 09:59 10:14 10:21 10:29 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:32 11:42 11:57 12:02 12:12 12:27 13:27 13:32 13:42 14:27 14:32 14:40 14:55 15:00 15:10 15:26 15:43 15:53 16:00 16:15 16:34 16:41 16:54 17:07 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:34 18:59 22:59
Stairfoot, opp Wombwell Lane/Caulk Lane 05:17 05:17 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:40 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:48 09:55 10:01 10:16 10:23 10:31 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:34 11:44 11:59 12:04 12:14 12:29 13:29 13:34 13:44 14:29 14:34 14:42 14:57 15:02 15:12 15:28 15:45 15:55 16:02 16:17 16:36 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:26 17:46 17:55 18:03 18:35 19:00 23:00
Wombwell Lane/Wombwell Lane (at) 05:18 05:18 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:40 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:48 09:55 10:01 10:16 10:23 10:31 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:34 11:44 11:59 12:04 12:14 12:29 13:29 13:34 13:44 14:29 14:34 14:42 14:57 15:02 15:12 15:28 15:45 15:55 16:02 16:17 16:36 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:35 19:00 23:00
Wombwell Lane/Albany Close (adj) 05:19 05:19 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:41 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:36 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:49 09:56 10:02 10:17 10:24 10:32 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:31 11:36 11:45 12:00 12:05 12:15 12:30 13:30 13:35 13:45 14:30 14:35 14:43 14:58 15:03 15:14 15:29 15:47 15:57 16:04 16:19 16:38 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:28 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:36 19:01 23:01
Wombwell Lane/Aldham Crescent (opp) 05:19 05:19 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:42 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:37 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:50 09:57 10:03 10:18 10:25 10:33 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:36 11:46 12:01 12:06 12:16 12:31 13:31 13:36 13:46 14:31 14:36 14:44 14:59 15:04 15:14 15:30 15:47 15:57 16:04 16:19 16:38 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:28 17:48 17:57 18:05 18:37 19:02 23:02
Wombwell, opp Barnsley Road/Aldham House Lane 05:20 05:20 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:43 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:38 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:51 09:58 10:04 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:33 11:38 11:47 12:02 12:07 12:17 12:32 13:32 13:37 13:47 14:32 14:37 14:45 15:00 15:05 15:16 15:31 15:49 15:59 16:06 16:21 16:40 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:30 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:38 19:03 23:03
Wombwell, opp Barnsley Road/Barnwell Crescent 05:21 05:21 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:44 07:52 08:07 08:24 08:39 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:52 09:59 10:05 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:38 11:48 12:03 12:08 12:18 12:33 13:33 13:38 13:48 14:33 14:38 14:46 15:01 15:06 15:16 15:32 15:49 15:59 16:06 16:21 16:40 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:30 17:50 17:59 18:07 18:38 19:03 23:03
Barnsley Road/Wombwell Bypass (adj) 05:22 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:40 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:53 10:00 10:06 10:21 10:28 10:36 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:39 11:49 12:04 12:09 12:19 12:34 13:34 13:39 13:49 14:34 14:39 14:47 15:02 15:07 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:00 16:07 16:22 16:41 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:31 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:39 19:04 23:04
Wombwell, opp Barnsley Road/John Street 05:23 05:23 05:52 06:22 06:51 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:40 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:53 10:00 10:06 10:21 10:28 10:36 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:35 11:40 11:49 12:04 12:09 12:19 12:34 13:34 13:39 13:49 14:34 14:39 14:47 15:02 15:07 15:18 15:33 15:51 16:01 16:08 16:23 16:42 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:32 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:40 19:05 23:05
Wombwell, opp Barnsley Road/Main Street 05:23 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:46 07:54 08:09 08:26 08:41 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:54 10:01 10:07 10:22 10:29 10:37 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:36 11:41 11:50 12:05 12:10 12:20 12:35 13:35 13:40 13:50 14:35 14:40 14:48 15:03 15:08 15:19 15:34 15:52 16:02 16:09 16:24 16:43 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:33 17:52 18:01 18:09 18:40 19:05 23:05
Wombwell, adj High Street/Littlefield Lane WW1 05:24 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:42 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:55 10:02 10:08 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:37 11:42 11:51 12:06 12:11 12:21 12:36 13:36 13:41 13:51 14:36 14:41 14:49 15:04 15:09 15:20 15:35 15:53 16:03 16:10 16:25 16:44 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:34 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:41 19:06 23:06
Wombwell, adj High Street/Marsh Street WW3 05:25 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:48 07:56 08:11 08:28 08:35 08:43 09:07 09:14 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:56 10:03 10:09 10:24 10:31 10:39 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:38 11:43 11:52 12:07 12:12 12:22 12:37 13:37 13:42 13:52 14:37 14:42 14:50 15:05 15:10 15:21 15:36 15:54 16:04 16:11 16:26 16:45 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:35 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:42 19:07 23:07
Wombwell, opp Park Street/Market Place 05:25 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:48 07:56 08:11 08:28 08:35 08:43 09:07 09:14 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:56 10:03 10:09 10:24 10:31 10:39 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:38 11:43 11:52 12:07 12:12 12:22 12:37 13:37 13:42 13:52 14:37 14:42 14:50 15:05 15:10 15:21 15:36 15:54 16:04 16:11 16:26 16:45 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:35 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:42 19:07 23:07
Wombwell, opp Park Street/Gower Street 05:26 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:36 08:44 09:08 09:15 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:57 10:04 10:10 10:25 10:32 10:40 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:39 11:44 11:53 12:08 12:13 12:23 12:38 13:38 13:43 13:53 14:38 14:43 14:51 15:06 15:11 15:22 15:37 15:55 16:05 16:12 16:27 16:46 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:36 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:43 19:08 23:08
Wombwell, opp Park Street/Reginald Road 05:26 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:55 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:50 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:37 08:45 09:09 09:16 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:58 10:05 10:11 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:40 11:45 11:54 12:09 12:14 12:24 12:39 13:39 13:44 13:54 14:39 14:44 14:52 15:07 15:12 15:23 15:38 15:56 16:06 16:13 16:28 16:47 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:37 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:43 19:08 23:08
Wombwell, adj Brampton Road/Junction Street 05:27 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:57 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:52 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:39 08:46 09:10 09:17 09:23 09:35 09:45 10:00 10:07 10:13 10:27 10:34 10:42 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:41 11:46 11:55 12:10 12:15 12:25 12:40 13:40 13:45 13:55 14:40 14:45 14:54 15:09 15:14 15:24 15:39 15:57 16:07 16:14 16:29 16:48 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:38 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:45 19:10 23:10
Brampton, opp Knollbeck Lane/Brierlow Close 05:28 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:40 08:47 09:11 09:18 09:24 09:36 09:46 10:01 10:08 10:14 10:28 10:35 10:43 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:42 11:47 11:56 12:11 12:16 12:26 12:41 13:41 13:46 13:56 14:41 14:46 14:55 15:10 15:15 15:25 15:40 15:58 16:08 16:15 16:30 16:49 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:39 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:46 19:11 23:11
Brampton, adj Knollbeck Lane/Dearne Road 05:28 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:40 08:48 09:12 09:19 09:25 09:37 09:47 10:01 10:08 10:14 10:29 10:36 10:44 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:42 11:47 11:56 12:11 12:16 12:26 12:41 13:41 13:46 13:56 14:41 14:46 14:55 15:10 15:15 15:26 15:40 15:58 16:08 16:15 16:30 16:49 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:39 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:46 19:11 23:11
Brampton, adj Knollbeck Lane/Cliffe Road 05:29 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:54 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:41 08:48 09:12 09:19 09:25 09:37 09:47 10:02 10:09 10:15 10:29 10:36 10:44 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:43 11:48 11:57 12:12 12:17 12:27 12:42 13:42 13:47 13:57 14:42 14:47 14:56 15:11 15:16 15:26 15:41 15:59 16:09 16:16 16:31 16:50 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:40 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:47 19:12 23:12
Brampton Bierlow, adj Knollbeck Lane/Pontefract Road 05:30 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:18 07:33 07:48 07:55 08:03 08:17 08:34 08:41 08:49 09:13 09:20 09:26 09:38 09:48 10:02 10:09 10:15 10:30 10:37 10:45 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:44 11:49 11:58 12:13 12:18 12:28 12:43 13:43 13:48 13:58 14:43 14:48 14:56 15:11 15:16 15:27 15:42 16:00 16:10 16:17 16:32 16:51 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:41 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:47 19:12 23:12
W Melton, opp Brampton Road/Manor Road 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:19 07:34 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:18 08:35 08:42 08:50 09:14 09:21 09:27 09:39 09:49 10:03 10:10 10:16 10:31 10:38 10:46 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:44 11:49 11:58 12:13 12:18 12:28 12:43 13:43 13:48 13:58 14:43 14:48 14:57 15:12 15:17 15:28 15:42 16:00 16:10 16:17 16:32 16:51 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:41 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:48 19:13 23:13
W Melton, opp Brampton Road/West End Road 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:19 08:36 08:43 08:51 09:15 09:22 09:28 09:40 09:50 10:04 10:11 10:17 10:32 10:39 10:47 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:45 11:50 11:59 12:14 12:19 12:29 12:44 13:44 13:49 13:59 14:44 14:49 14:58 15:13 15:18 15:29 15:43 16:01 16:11 16:18 16:33 16:52 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:42 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:48 19:13 23:13
W Melton, nr Brampton Road/Woodfield Road 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:20 07:35 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:44 08:51 09:15 09:22 09:28 09:40 09:50 10:05 10:12 10:18 10:32 10:39 10:47 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:46 11:51 12:00 12:15 12:20 12:30 12:45 13:45 13:50 14:00 14:45 14:50 14:59 15:14 15:19 15:29 15:44 16:02 16:12 16:19 16:34 16:53 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:43 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:49 19:14 23:14
W Melton, at Melton High Street/Melton Green 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 07:58 08:06 08:20 08:37 08:44 08:52 09:16 09:23 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:05 10:12 10:18 10:33 10:40 10:48 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:46 11:51 12:00 12:15 12:20 12:30 12:45 13:45 13:50 14:00 14:45 14:50 14:59 15:14 15:19 15:30 15:44 16:02 16:12 16:19 16:34 16:53 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:43 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:49 19:14 23:14
W Melton, adj Melton High Street/Oak Lea Avenue 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:21 08:38 08:45 08:53 09:17 09:24 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:06 10:13 10:19 10:34 10:41 10:49 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:47 11:52 12:01 12:16 12:21 12:31 12:46 13:46 13:51 14:01 14:46 14:51 15:00 15:15 15:20 15:31 15:45 16:03 16:13 16:20 16:35 16:54 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:44 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:50 19:15 23:15
W Melton, adj Melton High Street/Barnsley Road 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:22 08:39 08:46 08:54 09:18 09:25 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:07 10:14 10:20 10:35 10:42 10:50 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:48 11:53 12:02 12:17 12:22 12:32 12:47 13:47 13:52 14:02 14:47 14:52 15:01 15:16 15:21 15:32 15:46 16:04 16:14 16:21 16:36 16:55 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:45 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:51 19:16 23:16
Wath upon Dearne, nr Church Street/West Street 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:25 08:42 08:49 08:56 09:20 09:27 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:10 10:17 10:23 10:37 10:44 10:52 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:50 11:55 12:04 12:19 12:24 12:34 12:49 13:49 13:54 14:04 14:49 14:54 15:04 15:19 15:24 15:34 15:48 16:06 16:16 16:23 16:38 16:57 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:47 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:53 19:18 23:18
Wath upon Dearne Montgomery Road/Wath Bus Station 4 (WS4) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:06 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:26 08:43 08:50 08:57 09:21 09:28 09:34 09:46 09:56 10:11 10:18 10:24 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:51 11:56 12:05 12:20 12:25 12:35 12:50 13:50 13:55 14:05 14:50 14:55 15:05 15:20 15:25 15:35 15:49 16:07 16:17 16:24 16:39 16:58 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:48 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:54 19:19 23:19
Wath upon Dearne Montgomery Road/Wath Bus Station 4 (WS4) 07:08 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:06 08:14 08:28 08:45 08:52 08:59 09:23 09:30 09:36 09:48 09:58 10:12 10:19 10:25 10:39 10:46 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:53 11:58 12:07 12:22 12:27 12:37 12:45 12:52 13:52 13:57 14:07 14:52 14:57 16:09 16:19 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:10 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:19 18:26
Wath upon Dearne, adj Station Road/Biscay Way 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:08 08:16 08:30 08:47 08:54 09:01 09:25 09:32 09:38 09:50 10:00 10:14 10:21 10:27 10:41 10:48 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:54 11:59 12:08 12:23 12:28 12:38 12:46 12:53 13:53 13:58 14:08 14:53 14:58 15:06 15:21 15:26 15:37 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:12 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:21 18:28 18:55 19:20 23:20
Wath upon Dearne, at Station Road/Manvers Way 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:32 08:49 08:56 09:02 09:26 09:33 09:39 09:51 10:01 10:15 10:22 10:28 10:42 10:49 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:56 12:01 12:10 12:25 12:30 12:40 12:48 12:55 13:55 14:00 14:10 14:55 15:00 15:08 15:23 15:28 15:38 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:31 16:46 17:07 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:22 18:29 18:57 19:22 23:22
Manvers Way/Meadows Road (adj) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:12 08:20 08:34 08:51 08:58 09:04 09:28 09:35 09:41 09:53 10:03 10:17 10:24 10:30 10:44 10:51 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:57 12:02 12:11 12:26 12:31 12:41 12:49 12:56 13:56 14:01 14:11 14:56 15:01 15:09 15:24 15:29 15:40 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:33 16:48 17:09 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:24 18:31 18:58 19:23 23:23
Manvers Way/Farfield Park (nr) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:13 08:21 08:35 08:52 08:59 09:04 09:28 09:35 09:41 09:53 10:03 10:17 10:24 10:30 10:44 10:51 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:57 12:02 12:11 12:26 12:31 12:41 12:49 12:56 13:56 14:01 14:11 14:56 15:01 15:09 15:24 15:29 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:49 17:10 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:24 18:31 18:58 19:23 23:23
Manvers Way/Farfield Park (opp) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:14 08:22 08:36 08:53 09:00 09:06 09:30 09:37 09:43 09:55 10:04 10:18 10:25 10:31 10:45 10:52 10:58 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:58 12:03 12:12 12:27 12:32 12:42 12:50 12:57 13:57 14:02 14:12 14:57 15:02 15:11 15:26 15:31 15:42 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:35 16:50 17:11 17:18 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:25 18:32 18:59 19:24 23:24
Manvers Way/Bolton Road (adj) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:15 08:23 08:37 08:54 09:01 09:07 09:31 09:38 09:44 09:56 10:05 10:19 10:26 10:32 10:46 10:53 10:59 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:59 12:04 12:13 12:28 12:33 12:43 12:51 12:58 13:58 14:03 14:13 14:58 15:03 15:12 15:27 15:32 15:43 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:36 16:51 17:12 17:19 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:19 18:26 18:33 19:00 19:25 23:25
Manvers, adj Golden Smithies Lane/Wath Road 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:38 08:55 09:02 09:08 09:32 09:39 09:45 09:57 10:06 10:19 10:26 10:32 10:46 10:53 11:00 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:00 12:05 12:14 12:29 12:34 12:44 12:52 12:59 13:59 14:04 14:14 14:59 15:04 15:12 15:27 15:32 15:43 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:37 16:52 17:13 17:20 17:32 17:46 17:59 18:19 18:26 18:33 19:00 19:25 23:25
Golden Smithies Lane/Manvers Park (adj) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:39 08:56 09:03 09:09 09:33 09:40 09:46 09:58 10:07 10:20 10:27 10:33 10:47 10:54 11:01 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:01 12:06 12:15 12:30 12:35 12:45 12:53 13:00 14:00 14:05 14:15 15:00 15:05 15:13 15:28 15:33 15:44 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:38 16:53 17:14 17:21 17:33 17:47 18:00 18:20 18:27 18:34 19:01 19:26 23:26
Swinton, adj Golden Smithies Lane/Far Golden Smithies 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:19 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:05 09:11 09:35 09:42 09:48 10:00 10:08 10:21 10:28 10:34 10:48 10:55 11:02 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:02 12:07 12:16 12:31 12:36 12:46 12:54 13:01 14:01 14:06 14:16 15:01 15:06 15:15 15:30 15:35 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:40 16:55 17:16 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:21 18:28 18:35 19:02 19:27 23:27
Swinton, adj Rockingham Road/Brameld Road 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:08 09:13 09:37 09:44 09:50 10:02 10:10 10:23 10:30 10:36 10:50 10:57 11:04 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:04 12:09 12:18 12:33 12:38 12:48 12:56 13:03 14:03 14:08 14:18 15:03 15:08 15:18 15:33 15:38 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:58 17:19 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:23 18:30 18:37 19:04 19:29 23:29
Swinton, at Rockingham Road/Woodlands Crescent 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:46 09:03 09:08 09:14 09:38 09:45 09:51 10:03 10:11 10:24 10:31 10:37 10:51 10:58 11:05 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:05 12:10 12:19 12:34 12:39 12:49 12:57 13:04 14:04 14:09 14:19 15:04 15:09 15:18 15:33 15:38 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:43 16:58 17:19 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:24 18:31 18:38 19:04 19:29 23:29
Swinton, adj Warren Vale/Creighton Wood 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:10 09:15 09:39 09:46 09:52 10:04 10:12 10:25 10:32 10:38 10:52 10:59 11:06 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:06 12:11 12:20 12:35 12:40 12:50 12:58 13:05 14:05 14:10 14:20 15:05 15:10 15:19 15:34 15:39 15:50 16:06 16:26 16:35 16:44 17:00 17:21 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:25 18:32 18:39 19:05 19:30 23:30
Warren Vale/Wentworth Road (adj) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:25 08:33 08:49 09:06 09:11 09:17 09:41 09:48 09:54 10:06 10:13 10:26 10:33 10:39 10:53 11:00 11:07 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:07 12:12 12:21 12:36 12:41 12:51 12:59 13:06 14:06 14:11 14:21 15:06 15:11 15:21 15:36 15:41 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:46 17:01 17:22 17:29 17:41 17:55 18:06 18:26 18:33 18:40 19:06 19:31 23:31
Rawmarsh, opp Warren Vale/Old Warren Vale 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:46 08:01 08:20 08:27 08:35 08:51 09:08 09:13 09:18 09:42 09:49 09:55 10:07 10:14 10:27 10:34 10:40 10:54 11:01 11:08 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:08 12:13 12:22 12:37 12:42 12:52 13:00 13:07 14:07 14:12 14:22 15:07 15:12 15:22 15:37 15:42 15:53 16:09 16:29 16:38 16:47 17:03 17:24 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:07 18:27 18:34 18:41 19:07 19:32 23:32
Rawmarsh, at Warren Vale/Kilnhurst Road 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:47 08:02 08:21 08:28 08:36 08:52 09:09 09:14 09:19 09:43 09:50 09:56 10:08 10:15 10:28 10:35 10:41 10:55 11:02 11:09 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:09 12:14 12:23 12:38 12:43 12:53 13:01 13:08 14:08 14:13 14:23 15:08 15:13 15:23 15:38 15:43 15:54 16:10 16:30 16:39 16:48 17:04 17:25 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:08 18:28 18:35 18:42 19:08 19:33 23:33
Rawmarsh, opp Dale Road/East Avenue 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:49 08:04 08:23 08:30 08:38 08:54 09:11 09:16 09:21 09:45 09:52 09:58 10:10 10:17 10:29 10:36 10:42 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:16 12:25 12:40 12:45 12:55 13:03 13:10 14:10 14:15 14:25 15:10 15:15 15:25 15:40 15:45 15:56 16:12 16:32 16:41 16:50 17:06 17:27 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:36 18:43 19:09 19:34 23:34
Rawmarsh, opp Blyth Avenue/Haugh Road 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:50 08:05 08:24 08:31 08:39 08:55 09:12 09:17 09:22 09:46 09:53 09:59 10:11 10:18 10:30 10:37 10:43 10:57 11:04 11:12 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:17 12:26 12:41 12:46 12:56 13:04 13:11 14:11 14:16 14:26 15:11 15:16 15:26 15:41 15:46 15:57 16:13 16:33 16:42 16:51 17:07 17:28 17:35 17:46 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:36 18:43 19:09 19:34 23:34
Rawmarsh, adj High Street/Stocks Lane 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:50 08:05 08:24 08:31 08:39 08:55 09:12 09:17 09:22 09:46 09:53 09:59 10:11 10:18 10:30 10:37 10:43 10:57 11:04 11:12 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:17 12:26 12:41 12:46 12:56 13:04 13:11 14:11 14:16 14:26 15:11 15:16 15:26 15:41 15:46 15:57 16:13 16:33 16:42 16:51 17:07 17:28 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:37 18:44 19:10 19:35 23:35
Parkgate, adj Rawmarsh Hill/Netherfield Lane 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:52 08:07 08:26 08:33 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:19 09:24 09:48 09:55 10:01 10:13 10:20 10:32 10:39 10:45 10:59 11:06 11:14 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:19 12:28 12:43 12:48 12:58 13:06 13:13 14:13 14:18 14:28 15:13 15:18 15:28 15:43 15:48 15:59 16:15 16:35 16:44 16:53 17:09 17:30 17:37 17:48 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:38 18:45 19:11 19:36 23:36
Parkgate, nr Broad Street/Aldwarke Road 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:53 08:08 08:27 08:34 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:20 09:25 09:49 09:56 10:02 10:14 10:21 10:33 10:40 10:46 11:00 11:07 11:15 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:20 12:29 12:44 12:49 12:59 13:07 13:14 14:14 14:19 14:29 15:14 15:19 15:29 15:44 15:49 16:00 16:16 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:10 17:31 17:38 17:49 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:39 18:46 19:12 19:37 23:37
Parkgate, opp Broad Street/Foundry Street 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:30 07:54 08:09 08:28 08:35 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:21 09:25 09:49 09:56 10:02 10:14 10:21 10:33 10:40 10:46 11:00 11:07 11:15 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:20 12:29 12:44 12:49 12:59 13:07 13:14 14:14 14:19 14:29 15:14 15:19 15:30 15:45 15:50 16:00 16:16 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:10 17:31 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:40 18:47 19:12 19:37 23:37
Parkgate, opp Rotherham Road/Taylors Lane 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:55 08:10 08:29 08:36 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:22 09:26 09:50 09:57 10:03 10:15 10:22 10:34 10:41 10:47 11:01 11:08 11:16 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 12:21 12:30 12:45 12:50 13:00 13:08 13:15 14:15 14:20 14:30 15:15 15:20 15:31 15:46 15:51 16:01 16:17 16:37 16:46 16:55 17:11 17:32 17:39 17:50 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:40 18:47 19:13 19:38 23:38
Parkgate, adj Rotherham Road/Stadium Way 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:33 07:57 08:12 08:31 08:38 08:46 09:02 09:19 09:24 09:28 09:52 09:59 10:05 10:17 10:24 10:36 10:43 10:49 11:03 11:10 11:18 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:23 12:32 12:47 12:52 13:02 13:10 13:17 14:17 14:22 14:32 15:17 15:22 15:33 15:48 15:53 16:03 16:19 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:13 17:34 17:41 17:52 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:42 18:49 19:14 19:39 23:39
Parkgate, nr Rawmarsh Road/Grafton Bridge 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:40 08:48 09:04 09:21 09:25 09:29 09:53 10:00 10:06 10:18 10:25 10:37 10:44 10:50 11:04 11:11 11:19 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 12:24 12:33 12:48 12:53 13:03 13:11 13:18 14:18 14:23 14:33 15:18 15:23 15:34 15:49 15:54 16:04 16:20 16:40 16:49 16:58 17:14 17:35 17:42 17:53 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:43 18:50 19:15 19:40 23:40
Rotherham, adj St Anns Road/Selborne Street 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:41 08:49 09:05 09:22 09:26 09:30 09:54 10:01 10:07 10:19 10:26 10:38 10:45 10:51 11:05 11:12 11:20 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:25 12:34 12:49 12:54 13:04 13:12 13:19 14:19 14:24 14:34 15:19 15:24 15:35 15:50 15:55 16:05 16:21 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:15 17:36 17:43 17:54 18:07 18:17 18:37 18:44 18:51 19:16 19:41 23:41
Rotherham, opp Greasbrough Road/Bridge Street 06:07s 06:37s 07:07s 07:38s 08:02s 08:17s 08:37s 08:44s 08:52s 09:08s 09:25s 09:29 09:33s 09:57s 10:04 10:10s 10:22s 10:29s 10:41s 10:48s 10:54s 11:08s 11:15s 11:23s 11:37s 11:52s 12:07s 12:23s 12:28s 12:37s 12:52s 12:57s 13:07s 13:15 13:22s 14:22s 14:27s 14:37s 15:22s 15:27s 15:38s 15:53s 15:58s 16:08s 16:24s 16:44s 16:53s 17:02s 17:18s 17:39s 17:46s 17:56s 18:09s 18:19s 18:39s 18:46s 18:53s 19:18s 19:43s 23:43s
Rotherham Interchange/A3 (A3) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:45 08:53 09:09 09:26 09:30 09:34 09:58 10:05 10:11 10:23 10:30 10:42 10:49 10:55 11:09 11:16 11:24 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:24 12:29 12:38 12:53 12:58 13:08 13:16 13:23 14:23 14:28 14:38 15:23 15:28 15:39 15:54 15:59 16:09 16:25 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:19 17:40 17:47 17:57 18:10 18:20 18:40 18:47 18:54 19:19 19:44 23:44

Rotherham Interchange - Barnsley Interchange

Rotherham Interchange/A3 (A3) 05:42 06:12 06:19 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:46 08:53 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 09:57 10:05 10:11 10:20 10:35 10:50 10:58 11:05 then every 15 minutes until 12:05 12:12 12:20 12:35 12:42 12:50 13:05 13:11 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:27 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:12 15:20 15:37 15:44 15:52 16:10 16:17 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 then hourly until 22:50
Rotherham, opp St Anns Road/Selborne Street 05:44 06:14 06:21 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:26 08:34 08:49 08:56 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 09:59 10:07 10:13 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:00 11:07 12:07 12:14 12:22 12:37 12:44 12:52 13:07 13:13 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:29 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:14 15:22 15:39 15:46 15:54 16:12 16:19 16:28 16:49 17:03 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 22:52
Parkgate, at Rawmarsh Road/Grafton Bridge 05:45 06:15 06:22 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:27 08:36 08:50 08:57 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:00 10:08 10:14 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:01 11:08 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:38 12:45 12:53 13:08 13:14 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:30 14:39 14:53 15:08 15:15 15:23 15:40 15:47 15:55 16:14 16:21 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 22:53
Parkgate, opp Rotherham Road/Stadium Way 05:46 06:16 06:23 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:28 08:37 08:51 08:58 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:01 10:09 10:15 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:02 11:09 12:09 12:16 12:24 12:39 12:46 12:54 13:09 13:15 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:31 14:40 14:54 15:09 15:16 15:24 15:41 15:48 15:56 16:15 16:22 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 22:54
Parkgate, adj Rotherham Road/The Gateway 05:47 06:17 06:24 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:23 08:30 08:39 08:53 09:00 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:02 10:10 10:16 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:03 11:10 12:10 12:17 12:25 12:40 12:47 12:55 13:10 13:16 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:33 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:18 15:26 15:43 15:50 15:58 16:17 16:24 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 22:55
Parkgate, adj Rotherham Road/Taylors Lane 05:47 06:17 06:24 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:30 08:39 08:54 09:01 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:03 10:11 10:17 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:04 11:11 12:11 12:18 12:26 12:41 12:48 12:56 13:11 13:17 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:33 14:42 14:56 15:11 15:18 15:26 15:43 15:50 15:58 16:17 16:24 16:33 16:54 17:08 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 22:55
Parkgate, adj Broad Street/Foundry Street 05:48 06:18 06:25 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:31 08:40 08:55 09:02 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:03 10:11 10:17 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:04 11:11 12:11 12:18 12:26 12:41 12:48 12:56 13:11 13:17 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:34 14:43 14:57 15:12 15:19 15:27 15:44 15:51 15:59 16:18 16:25 16:34 16:55 17:09 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 22:56
Parkgate, adj Rawmarsh Hill/Bear Tree Street 05:49 06:19 06:26 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:25 08:32 08:41 08:56 09:03 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:04 10:12 10:18 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:05 11:12 12:12 12:19 12:27 12:42 12:49 12:57 13:12 13:18 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:35 14:44 14:58 15:13 15:20 15:28 15:45 15:52 16:00 16:19 16:26 16:35 16:56 17:10 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 22:57
Parkgate, adj Rawmarsh Hill/Terrace Road 05:49 06:19 06:26 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:26 08:33 08:42 08:57 09:04 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:05 10:13 10:19 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:06 11:13 12:13 12:20 12:28 12:43 12:50 12:58 13:13 13:19 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:36 14:45 14:59 15:14 15:21 15:29 15:46 15:53 16:01 16:20 16:27 16:36 16:57 17:11 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 22:57
Rawmarsh, adj High Street/Haugh Road 05:51 06:21 06:28 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:06 09:17 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:07 10:15 10:21 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:08 11:15 12:15 12:22 12:30 12:45 12:52 13:00 13:15 13:21 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:37 14:46 15:00 15:15 15:22 15:30 15:47 15:54 16:02 16:22 16:29 16:38 16:59 17:13 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 22:59
Rawmarsh, adj Blyth Avenue/West Avenue 05:51 06:21 06:28 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:07 09:18 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:07 10:15 10:21 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:08 11:15 12:15 12:22 12:30 12:45 12:52 13:00 13:15 13:21 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:38 14:47 15:01 15:16 15:23 15:31 15:48 15:55 16:03 16:23 16:30 16:39 17:00 17:14 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 22:59
Rawmarsh, adj Dale Road/Quarry Street 05:53 06:23 06:30 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:30 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:09 09:20 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:23 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:10 11:17 12:17 12:24 12:32 12:47 12:54 13:02 13:17 13:23 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:40 14:49 15:03 15:18 15:25 15:33 15:50 15:57 16:05 16:25 16:32 16:41 17:02 17:16 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:01
Rawmarsh, opp Warren Vale/Kilnhurst Road 05:53 06:23 06:30 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:30 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:09 09:20 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:23 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:10 11:17 12:17 12:24 12:32 12:47 12:54 13:02 13:17 13:23 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:40 14:49 15:03 15:18 15:25 15:33 15:50 15:57 16:05 16:25 16:32 16:41 17:02 17:16 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:01
Rawmarsh, adj Warren Vale/Old Warren Vale 05:54 06:24 06:31 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:32 08:39 08:49 09:04 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:10 10:18 10:24 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:11 11:18 12:18 12:25 12:33 12:48 12:55 13:03 13:18 13:24 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:41 14:50 15:04 15:19 15:26 15:34 15:51 15:58 16:06 16:27 16:34 16:43 17:04 17:18 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02 23:02
Warren Vale/Wentworth Road (nr) 05:55 06:25 06:32 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:44 08:00 08:17 08:33 08:40 08:49 09:04 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:11 10:19 10:25 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:12 11:19 12:19 12:26 12:34 12:49 12:56 13:04 13:19 13:25 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:42 14:51 15:05 15:20 15:27 15:35 15:52 15:59 16:07 16:28 16:35 16:44 17:05 17:19 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03
Warren Vale/Wentworth Road (opp) 05:55 06:25 06:32 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:41 08:50 09:05 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:11 10:19 10:25 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:12 11:19 12:19 12:26 12:34 12:49 12:56 13:04 13:19 13:25 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:21 14:36 14:43 14:52 15:06 15:21 15:28 15:36 15:53 16:00 16:08 16:29 16:36 16:45 17:06 17:20 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03
Swinton, opp Warren Vale/Rockingham Road 05:56 06:26 06:33 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:35 08:42 08:51 09:06 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:12 10:20 10:26 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:13 11:20 12:20 12:27 12:35 12:50 12:57 13:05 13:20 13:26 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:22 14:37 14:44 14:53 15:07 15:22 15:29 15:37 15:54 16:01 16:09 16:30 16:37 16:46 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:04
Swinton, adj Rockingham Road/Warren Vale 05:57 06:27 06:34 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:43 08:52 09:07 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:13 10:21 10:27 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:14 11:21 12:21 12:28 12:36 12:51 12:58 13:06 13:21 13:27 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:38 14:45 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:29 15:37 15:54 16:01 16:09 16:31 16:38 16:47 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:05
Swinton, opp Rockingham Road/Brameld Road 05:57 06:27 06:34 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:37 08:44 08:53 09:08 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:13 10:21 10:27 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:14 11:21 12:21 12:28 12:36 12:51 12:58 13:06 13:21 13:27 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:23 14:38 14:45 14:54 15:08 15:23 15:30 15:38 15:55 16:02 16:10 16:32 16:39 16:48 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:05
Swinton, nr Golden Smithies Lane/Far Golden Smithies 05:59 06:29 06:36 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:50 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:47 08:55 09:10 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:29 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:16 11:23 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:23 13:29 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:25 14:40 14:47 14:56 15:10 15:25 15:32 15:40 15:57 16:04 16:12 16:35 16:42 16:51 17:12 17:26 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:07
Golden Smithies Lane/Manvers Park (opp) 06:00 06:30 06:37 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:52 08:07 08:24 08:42 08:49 08:57 09:12 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:16 10:24 10:30 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:17 11:24 12:24 12:31 12:39 12:54 13:01 13:09 13:24 13:30 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:26 14:42 14:49 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:33 15:41 15:58 16:05 16:13 16:37 16:44 16:53 17:14 17:28 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:08
Manvers, adj Golden Smithies Lane/Doncaster Road 06:01 06:31 06:38 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:43 08:50 08:57 09:12 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:17 10:25 10:31 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:18 11:25 12:25 12:32 12:40 12:55 13:02 13:10 13:25 13:31 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:27 14:43 14:50 14:59 15:13 15:27 15:34 15:42 15:59 16:06 16:14 16:38 16:45 16:54 17:15 17:29 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:09
Manvers Way/Farfield Park (at) 06:02 06:32 06:39 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:54 08:09 08:26 08:44 08:51 08:59 09:14 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:32 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:19 11:26 12:26 12:33 12:41 12:56 13:03 13:11 13:26 13:32 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:28 14:44 14:51 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:35 15:43 16:00 16:07 16:15 16:39 16:46 16:55 17:16 17:30 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:10
Manvers Way/Farfield Park (adj) 06:03 06:33 06:40 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:45 08:52 09:00 09:15 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:19 10:27 10:33 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:20 11:27 12:27 12:34 12:42 12:57 13:04 13:12 13:27 13:33 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:29 14:45 14:52 15:01 15:15 15:29 15:36 15:44 16:01 16:08 16:16 16:40 16:47 16:56 17:17 17:31 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:11
Manvers Way/Meadows Road (opp) 06:04 06:34 06:41 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:56 08:12 08:29 08:47 08:54 09:01 09:16 09:23 09:35 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:34 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:21 11:28 12:28 12:35 12:43 12:58 13:05 13:13 13:28 13:34 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:30 14:46 14:53 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:37 15:45 16:02 16:09 16:17 16:42 16:49 16:58 17:19 17:33 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Manvers Way/Station Road (opp) 06:04 06:34 06:41 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:47 08:54 09:02 09:16 09:23 09:35 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:34 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:21 11:28 12:28 12:35 12:43 12:58 13:05 13:13 13:28 13:34 13:43 13:58 14:14 14:30 14:46 14:53 15:02 15:17 15:30 15:37 15:45 16:02 16:09 16:17 16:42 16:49 16:58 17:20 17:33 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Wath upon Dearne, adj Station Road/Manvers Way 06:05 06:35 06:42 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:57 08:13 08:30 08:48 08:55 09:02 09:17 09:24 09:36 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:21 10:29 10:35 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:22 11:29 12:29 12:36 12:44 12:59 13:06 13:14 13:29 13:35 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:31 14:47 14:54 15:03 15:17 15:31 15:38 15:46 16:03 16:10 16:18 16:43 16:50 16:59 17:20 17:34 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Wath upon Dearne, opp Station Road/Biscay Way 06:06 06:36 06:43 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:59 08:14 08:32 08:49 08:56 09:04 09:18 09:25 09:37 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:22 10:30 10:36 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:23 11:30 12:30 12:37 12:45 13:00 13:07 13:15 13:30 13:36 13:45 14:00 14:16 14:32 14:48 14:55 15:04 15:19 15:32 15:39 15:47 16:04 16:11 16:19 16:44 16:51 17:00 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Wath upon Dearne Montgomery Road/Wath Bus Station 1 (WS1) 06:08 06:38 06:45 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:02 08:17 08:35 08:52 08:59 09:08 09:20 09:27 09:39 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:24 10:32 10:38 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:25 11:32 12:32 12:39 12:47 13:02 13:09 13:17 13:32 13:38 13:47 14:02 14:19 14:34 14:51 14:58 15:07 15:22 15:35 15:42 15:49 16:06 16:13 16:21 16:46 16:53 17:02 17:26 17:37 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:16
Wath upon Dearne Montgomery Road/Wath Bus Station 1 (WS1) 06:09 06:39 06:46 07:09 07:25 07:40 08:03 08:19 08:37 08:53 09:00 09:21 09:28 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:40 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:27 11:34 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:11 13:19 13:34 13:40 15:36 15:43 16:47 16:54 17:03 17:27 17:38 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Wath upon Dearne, nr Church Street/Chapel Street 06:09 06:39 06:46 07:09 07:25 07:40 08:03 08:19 08:37 08:53 09:00 09:08 09:21 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:40 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:27 11:34 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:11 13:19 13:34 13:40 13:47 14:02 14:19 14:34 14:51 14:58 15:07 15:22 15:36 15:43 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:47 16:54 17:03 17:27 17:38 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
W Melton, opp Melton High Street/Barnsley Road 06:11 06:41 06:48 07:11 07:27 07:43 08:06 08:22 08:40 08:56 09:03 09:11 09:24 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:29 10:37 10:43 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:30 11:37 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:14 13:22 13:37 13:43 13:50 14:05 14:22 14:37 14:54 15:01 15:10 15:25 15:39 15:46 15:52 16:09 16:24 16:50 16:57 17:06 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
W Melton, opp Melton High Street/Oak Lea Avenue 06:12 06:42 06:49 07:12 07:28 07:44 08:07 08:23 08:41 08:57 09:04 09:12 09:25 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:44 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:31 11:38 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:38 13:44 13:51 14:06 14:23 14:38 14:55 15:02 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:47 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:51 16:58 17:07 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:20
W Melton, adj Melton High Street/Melton Green 06:13 06:43 06:50 07:13 07:29 07:45 08:08 08:24 08:42 08:58 09:05 09:13 09:27 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:31 10:39 10:45 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:32 11:39 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:16 13:24 13:39 13:45 13:52 14:07 14:24 14:39 14:56 15:03 15:12 15:27 15:41 15:48 15:54 16:11 16:26 16:52 16:59 17:08 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
W Melton, adj Brampton Road/Firth Road 06:13 06:43 06:50 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:08 08:24 08:42 08:58 09:05 09:14 09:27 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:31 10:39 10:45 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:32 11:39 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:16 13:24 13:39 13:45 13:52 14:07 14:24 14:39 14:56 15:03 15:12 15:27 15:41 15:48 15:54 16:11 16:26 16:52 16:59 17:08 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
W Melton, opp Brampton Road/Christchurch Road 06:13 06:43 06:50 07:13 07:30 07:46 08:09 08:24 08:43 08:59 09:06 09:14 09:28 09:35 09:44 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:31 10:39 10:45 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:32 11:39 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:16 13:24 13:39 13:45 13:52 14:07 14:25 14:39 14:56 15:03 15:12 15:28 15:41 15:48 15:54 16:11 16:26 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:32 17:43 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
W Melton, adj Brampton Road/West End Road 06:14 06:44 06:51 07:14 07:31 07:47 08:10 08:25 08:44 09:00 09:07 09:15 09:28 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:32 10:40 10:46 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:33 11:40 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:17 13:25 13:40 13:46 13:53 14:08 14:26 14:40 14:57 15:04 15:13 15:29 15:42 15:49 15:55 16:12 16:27 16:54 17:01 17:09 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 23:22
W Melton, nr Brampton Road/Highfield Grove 06:15 06:45 06:52 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:10 08:26 08:44 09:00 09:07 09:16 09:29 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:47 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:34 11:41 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:18 13:26 13:41 13:47 13:54 14:09 14:26 14:41 14:58 15:05 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:50 15:56 16:13 16:28 16:54 17:01 17:10 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 23:23
Brampton Bierlow, adj Knollbeck Lane/Westfield Road 06:15 06:45 06:52 07:15 07:32 07:48 08:11 08:27 08:45 09:01 09:08 09:17 09:31 09:38 09:47 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:34 10:42 10:48 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:35 11:42 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:19 13:27 13:42 13:48 13:55 14:10 14:27 14:42 14:59 15:06 15:15 15:30 15:44 15:51 15:57 16:14 16:29 16:55 17:02 17:11 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 23:23
Brampton, adj Knollbeck Lane/Knollbeck Crescent 06:16 06:46 06:53 07:16 07:33 07:49 08:12 08:28 08:46 09:02 09:09 09:18 09:31 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:35 10:43 10:49 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:36 11:43 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:20 13:28 13:43 13:49 13:56 14:11 14:28 14:43 15:00 15:07 15:16 15:31 15:45 15:52 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:56 17:03 17:12 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 23:24
Brampton, adj Knollbeck Lane/Garden Drive 06:16 06:46 06:53 07:16 07:34 07:50 08:13 08:28 08:47 09:03 09:10 09:19 09:32 09:39 09:48 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:35 10:43 10:49 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:36 11:43 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:20 13:28 13:43 13:49 13:56 14:11 14:29 14:43 15:00 15:07 15:16 15:32 15:45 15:52 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:57 17:04 17:12 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 23:24
Brampton, adj Knollbeck Lane/Brierlow Close 06:17 06:47 06:54 07:17 07:34 07:51 08:14 08:29 08:48 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:33 09:40 09:49 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:36 10:44 10:50 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:37 11:44 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:21 13:29 13:44 13:50 13:57 14:12 14:30 14:44 15:01 15:08 15:17 15:33 15:46 15:53 15:59 16:16 16:31 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25
Wombwell, opp Brampton Road/Junction Street 06:18 06:48 06:55 07:18 07:36 07:52 08:15 08:30 08:49 09:05 09:12 09:21 09:34 09:41 09:50 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:37 10:45 10:51 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:38 11:45 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:22 13:30 13:45 13:51 13:58 14:13 14:31 14:45 15:02 15:09 15:18 15:34 15:47 15:54 16:00 16:17 16:32 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:26
Wombwell, adj Park Street/Lundhill Road 06:19 06:49 06:56 07:19 07:37 07:53 08:16 08:31 08:50 09:06 09:13 09:22 09:36 09:43 09:51 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:38 10:46 10:52 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:39 11:46 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:23 13:31 13:46 13:52 13:59 14:14 14:32 14:46 15:03 15:10 15:19 15:35 15:48 15:55 16:01 16:18 16:33 17:00 17:07 17:15 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:23 18:41 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:27 23:27
Wombwell, adj Park Street/Gower Street 06:20 06:50 06:57 07:20 07:38 07:54 08:17 08:33 08:51 09:07 09:14 09:23 09:37 09:44 09:53 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:40 10:48 10:54 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:41 11:48 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:25 13:33 13:48 13:54 14:01 14:16 14:33 14:48 15:05 15:12 15:21 15:36 15:50 15:57 16:03 16:20 16:35 17:01 17:08 17:17 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:24 18:42 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:28
Wombwell, adj Park Street/Kelvin Grove 06:21 06:51 06:58 07:21 07:38 07:55 08:18 08:33 08:52 09:08 09:15 09:24 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:40 10:48 10:54 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:41 11:48 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:25 13:33 13:48 13:54 14:01 14:16 14:34 14:48 15:05 15:12 15:21 15:37 15:50 15:57 16:03 16:20 16:35 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29 23:29
Wombwell, opp High Street/Melville Street WW2 06:22 06:52 06:59 07:22 07:40 07:57 08:20 08:35 08:54 09:10 09:17 09:26 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:42 10:50 10:56 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:43 11:50 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:27 13:35 13:50 13:56 14:03 14:18 14:36 14:50 15:07 15:14 15:23 15:39 15:52 15:59 16:05 16:22 16:37 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Wombwell, opp Barnsley Road/School Street 06:22 06:52 06:59 07:22 07:40 07:57 08:20 08:35 08:54 09:10 09:17 09:26 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:42 10:50 10:56 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:43 11:50 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:27 13:35 13:50 13:56 14:03 14:18 14:36 14:50 15:07 15:14 15:23 15:39 15:52 15:59 16:05 16:22 16:37 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Wombwell, adj Barnsley Road/Main Street 06:22 06:52 06:59 07:22 07:41 07:57 08:21 08:36 08:55 09:11 09:18 09:27 09:41 09:48 09:56 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:43 10:51 10:57 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:44 11:51 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:28 13:36 13:51 13:57 14:04 14:19 14:37 14:51 15:08 15:15 15:24 15:40 15:53 16:00 16:06 16:23 16:38 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Wombwell, adj Barnsley Road/John Street 06:23 06:53 07:00 07:23 07:41 07:58 08:21 08:36 08:55 09:11 09:18 09:27 09:41 09:48 09:56 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:44 10:52 10:58 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:45 11:52 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:29 13:37 13:52 13:58 14:05 14:20 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:16 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:01 16:07 16:24 16:39 17:06 17:13 17:21 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31
Wombwell, nr Barnsley Road/Sadlers Gate 06:23 06:53 07:00 07:23 07:42 07:58 08:22 08:37 08:56 09:12 09:19 09:28 09:42 09:49 09:57 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:44 10:52 10:58 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:45 11:52 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:29 13:37 13:52 13:58 14:05 14:20 14:38 14:52 15:09 15:16 15:25 15:41 15:54 16:01 16:07 16:24 16:39 17:06 17:13 17:21 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31
Wombwell, nr Barnsley Road/Barnwell Crescent 06:24 06:54 07:01 07:24 07:42 07:59 08:23 08:38 08:57 09:12 09:19 09:28 09:42 09:49 09:57 10:09 10:23 10:38 10:45 10:53 10:59 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:46 11:53 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:53 13:59 14:06 14:21 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:17 15:26 15:42 15:55 16:02 16:08 16:25 16:40 17:07 17:14 17:22 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:32
Wombwell, adj Barnsley Road/Aldham House Lane 06:25 06:55 07:02 07:25 07:43 08:00 08:23 08:38 08:57 09:13 09:20 09:29 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:10 10:24 10:39 10:46 10:54 11:00 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:47 11:54 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:31 13:39 13:54 14:00 14:07 14:22 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:18 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:03 16:09 16:26 16:41 17:08 17:15 17:23 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Wombwell Lane/Aldham Crescent (adj) 06:26 06:56 07:03 07:26 07:44 08:01 08:25 08:40 08:59 09:14 09:21 09:30 09:44 09:51 09:59 10:11 10:25 10:40 10:47 10:55 11:01 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:48 11:55 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:32 13:40 13:55 14:01 14:08 14:23 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:19 15:28 15:44 15:57 16:04 16:10 16:27 16:42 17:09 17:16 17:25 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
Wombwell Lane/Wombwell Lane (o/s) 06:27 06:57 07:04 07:27 07:45 08:02 08:26 08:41 09:00 09:15 09:22 09:31 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:13 10:27 10:42 10:49 10:57 11:03 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:50 11:57 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:34 13:42 13:57 14:03 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:57 15:14 15:21 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:06 16:12 16:29 16:44 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:35
Stairfoot, adj Wombwell Lane/Caulk Lane 06:27 06:57 07:04 07:27 07:46 08:02 08:27 08:42 09:01 09:16 09:23 09:32 09:46 09:53 10:01 10:13 10:27 10:42 10:49 10:57 11:03 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:50 11:57 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:34 13:42 13:57 14:03 14:10 14:25 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:21 15:30 15:46 15:59 16:06 16:12 16:29 16:44 17:11 17:18 17:27 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:35
Stairfoot, at Wombwell Lane/Bleachcroft Way 06:28 06:58 07:05 07:28 07:46 08:03 08:27 08:42 09:01 09:16 09:23 09:32 09:46 09:53 10:01 10:14 10:28 10:43 10:50 10:58 11:04 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:51 11:58 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:35 13:43 13:58 14:04 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:58 15:15 15:22 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:07 16:13 16:30 16:45 17:12 17:19 17:28 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:36
Stairfoot, adj Wombwell Lane/Bleachcroft Way 06:29 06:59 07:06 07:29 07:47 08:04 08:28 08:43 09:02 09:17 09:24 09:33 09:47 09:54 10:02 10:15 10:29 10:44 10:51 10:59 11:05 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:52 11:59 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:36 13:44 13:59 14:05 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:16 15:23 15:32 15:47 16:01 16:08 16:14 16:31 16:46 17:13 17:20 17:29 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:37
Stairfoot, adj Doncaster Road/Hunningley Close 06:30 07:00 07:07 07:30 07:49 08:05 08:30 08:45 09:04 09:19 09:26 09:35 09:49 09:56 10:04 10:17 10:31 10:46 10:53 11:01 11:07 11:16 11:31 11:46 11:54 12:01 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:38 13:46 14:01 14:07 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:18 15:25 15:34 15:49 16:03 16:10 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:15 17:22 17:31 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:38
Kendray, adj Doncaster Road/Redhill Avenue 06:31 07:01 07:08 07:31 07:51 08:07 08:32 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:27 09:36 09:50 09:57 10:05 10:18 10:32 10:47 10:54 11:02 11:08 11:17 11:32 11:47 11:55 12:02 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:39 13:47 14:02 14:08 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:02 15:19 15:26 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:11 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:16 17:23 17:32 17:52 18:06 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:39
Kendray, nr Doncaster Road/Oaks Lane 06:32 07:02 07:09 07:32 07:52 08:08 08:33 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:28 09:37 09:51 09:58 10:06 10:19 10:33 10:48 10:55 11:03 11:09 11:18 11:33 11:48 11:56 12:03 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:40 13:48 14:03 14:09 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:03 15:20 15:27 15:36 15:51 16:05 16:12 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:17 17:24 17:33 17:53 18:07 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:40
Kendray, opp Doncaster Road/Vaal Street 06:33 07:03 07:10 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:34 08:49 09:07 09:22 09:29 09:38 09:52 09:59 10:07 10:20 10:34 10:49 10:56 11:04 11:10 11:19 11:34 11:49 11:57 12:04 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:41 13:49 14:04 14:10 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:21 15:28 15:37 15:52 16:06 16:13 16:19 16:36 16:51 17:18 17:25 17:34 17:54 18:08 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:41
Kendray, opp Doncaster Road/Portland Street 06:34 07:04 07:11 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:35 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:53 10:00 10:08 10:21 10:35 10:50 10:57 11:05 11:11 11:20 11:35 11:50 11:58 12:05 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:42 13:50 14:05 14:11 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:05 15:22 15:29 15:38 15:53 16:07 16:14 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:19 17:26 17:35 17:54 18:08 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:41
Kendray, adj Doncaster Road/Sunderland Terrace 06:35 07:05 07:12 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:36 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:31 09:39 09:54 10:01 10:09 10:22 10:36 10:51 10:58 11:06 11:12 11:21 11:36 11:51 11:59 12:06 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:43 13:51 14:06 14:12 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:23 15:30 15:39 15:54 16:08 16:15 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:20 17:27 17:36 17:55 18:09 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Barnsley, adj Doncaster Road/Chilton Street 06:35 07:05 07:12 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:36 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:31 09:40 09:54 10:01 10:09 10:22 10:36 10:51 10:58 11:06 11:12 11:21 11:36 11:51 11:59 12:06 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:43 13:51 14:06 14:12 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:23 15:30 15:39 15:54 16:08 16:15 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:20 17:27 17:36 17:56 18:10 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Barnsley, at Doncaster Road/Waltham Street 06:36 07:06 07:13 07:36 07:56 08:13 08:37 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:55 10:02 10:10 10:23 10:37 10:52 10:59 11:07 11:13 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:00 12:07 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:44 13:52 14:07 14:13 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:24 15:31 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:16 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:21 17:28 17:37 17:56 18:10 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:43
Barnsley, nr Sheffield Road/West Way 06:37 07:07 07:14 07:37 07:58 08:15 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:33 09:41 09:56 10:03 10:11 10:24 10:38 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:14 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:01 12:08 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:08 14:14 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:08 15:25 15:32 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:17 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:22 17:29 17:38 17:57 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:44
Barnsley, on Schwabish Gmund Way/Schwabish Gmund Way 06:39 07:09 07:16 07:39 08:00 08:17 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:58 10:05 10:13 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:02 11:10 11:16 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:03 12:10 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:47 13:55 14:10 14:16 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:34 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:19 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:24 17:31 17:40 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:45
Barnsley Interchange/A18 (A18) 06:40 07:10 07:17 07:40 08:01 08:18 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:36 09:44 09:59 10:06 10:14 10:27 10:41 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:17 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:04 12:11 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:11 14:17 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:28 15:35 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:20 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:25 17:32 17:41 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:46

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 18 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Yorkshire