23 - Greenfield - Holywell
A bus service operated by P & O Lloyd
- Timetable
- Map
Greenfield - Holywell
Greenfield Business Park (opp) | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
---|---|---|---|
Greenfield, before Cairnton Crescent | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
Greenfield, opp Abbey View | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
Greenfield, nr Packet House | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Greenfield School Lane North (opp Cemetery) | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Greenfield King`s Avenue (nr 8) | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Greenfield, after Delyn Road | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Greenfield Woodland Drive (o/s 23) | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 |
Greenfield Dee View Road (o/s 31) | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 |
Greenfield School Lane South (opp 1) | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Greenfield, nr Lakeside Villas | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Bryn Celyn, after Tros-yr-aber | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Greenfield, nr Lakeside Villas | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Greenfield, nr Blaencoed | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 |
Bryn Celyn, before Royal Oak | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 |
Holywell, before St James` Church | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Holywell, before Plas Dewi Flats | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Holywell Tesco (o/s) | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 |
Holywell Bus Station Stand 3 (at) | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Holywell Hospital (main entrance) | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 |
Holywell - Greenfield
Holywell Hospital (main entrance) | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 |
---|---|---|---|
Holywell Bus Station Stand 3 (at) | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 |
Holywell Tesco (opp) | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 |
Holywell, after Plas Dewi Flats | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Holywell, o/s St James` Church | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Bryn Celyn, after Royal Oak | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 |
Greenfield, nr Blaencoed | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 |
Greenfield, nr Lakeside Villas | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Bryn Celyn, after Tros-yr-aber | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 |
Greenfield, nr Lakeside Villas | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 |
Greenfield School Lane South (o/s 1) | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 |
Greenfield Dee View Road (opp 29) | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 |
Greenfield Woodland Drive (opp 23) | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 |
Greenfield, before Delyn Road | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 |
Greenfield King`s Avenue (nr 8) | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 |
Greenfield School Lane North (o/s Cemetery) | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 |
Greenfield, nr Packet House | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Greenfield, o/s Abbey View | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 |
Greenfield, after Cairnton Crescent | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 |
Greenfield, o/s Business Park | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 7 September 2024
More information
P & O Lloyd
- Website
- www.polloydcoaches.co.uk
Contactless payment accepted