bustimes.org

23 - Conquest Hospital - Hastings - St Leonards - Hollington

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hastings

Conquest Hospital - Hastings - St Leonards - Hollington

St Helens, o/s Conquest Hospital 08:48 then hourly until 12:48 13:48
St Helens, adj Helenswood Leisure Centre 08:48 12:48 13:48
St Helens, opp Maitland Close 08:49 12:49 13:49
St Helens, opp Grange Road 08:50 12:50 13:50
St Helens, opp Sandrock Park 08:50 12:50 13:50
St Helens, adj Chowns Hill 08:51 12:51 13:51
St Helens, adj Crematorium 08:52 12:52 13:52
St Helens, opp De Chardin Drive 08:52 12:52 13:52
St Helens, opp Friar's Way 08:53 12:53 13:53
St Helens, adj Ochiltree Close 08:54 12:54 13:54
St Helens, opp Westminster Crescent 08:55 12:55 13:55
St Helens, adj St Barnabas Church 08:56 12:56 13:56
St Helens, adj Hoad's Wood Road 08:59 12:59 13:59
Blacklands Elphinstone Road (S-bound) 09:00 13:00 14:00
Blacklands Drive (opp) 09:00 13:00 14:00
Blacklands, adj Hughenden Road 09:01 13:01 14:01
W Hill, adj Stonefield Road 09:03 13:03 14:03
W Hill, opp Morrisons 09:04 13:04 14:04
Hastings Priory Meadow (Stop N) 09:05 13:05 14:05
Hastings Railway Station (Stop C) 09:12 13:12 14:12 16:06 17:11
Hastings Havelock Road (Stop G) 09:15 13:15 14:15 16:09 17:14
Hastings Robertson Street (Stop T) 09:17 13:17 14:17 16:11 17:16
Hastings, adj Pier 09:17 13:17 14:17 16:11 17:16
St Leonards Eversfield Place (W-bound) 09:18 13:18 14:18 16:12 17:17
St Leonards, opp Warrior Square 09:20 13:20 14:20 16:14 17:19
St Leonards, adj Christ Church 09:22 13:22 14:22 16:16 17:21
St Leonards, opp Charles Road 09:23 13:23 14:23 16:17 17:22
St Leonards, opp St John's Church 09:25 13:25 14:25 16:19 17:24
St Leonards, opp Albany Road 09:25 13:25 14:25 16:19 17:24
St Leonards, o/s Highland Mansions 09:26 13:26 14:26 16:20 17:25
St Leonards, o/s The Highlands Inn 09:26 13:26 14:26 16:20 17:25
W St Leonards, adj Eversfield Hospital 09:28 13:28 14:28 16:22 17:27
W St Leonards, opp Collinswood Drive 09:29 13:29 14:29 16:23 17:28
W St Leonards, opp Collinstone Road 09:31 13:31 14:31 16:24 17:29
W St Leonards, adj Gresham Way 09:31 13:31 14:31 16:24 17:29
W St Leonards, adj Westerleigh Close 09:32 13:32 14:32 16:25 17:30
W St Leonards, adj Wellis Gardens 09:33 13:33 14:33 16:25 17:30
W St Leonards, opp The Drive 09:34 13:34 14:34 16:26 17:31
W St Leonards, adj Fernside Avenue East 09:34 13:34 14:35 16:26 17:31
St Leonards, before Gillsman's Hill 09:35 13:35 14:37 16:27 17:32
Hollington, opp Gillsman's Drive 09:38 13:38 16:29 17:34
Hollington, adj Ironlatch Close 09:38 13:38 16:29 17:34
Hollington, adj Redgeland Rise 09:38 13:38 16:29 17:34
Hollington, opp Lewis Road 09:39 13:39 16:30 17:35
Hollington, adj Burden Place 09:40 13:40 16:31 17:36
Hollington, opp Blackman Avenue Shops 09:41 13:41 16:32 17:37
Hollington, before Beauchamp Road 09:41 13:41 16:32 17:37
Hollington, before Marline Avenue 09:41 13:41 16:32 17:37
Hollington, adj Playing Fields 09:42 13:42 16:33 17:38
Hollington Tesco (Stop B) 09:44 13:44 16:35 17:40

Hollington - St Leonards - Hastings - Conquest Hospital

Hollington Tesco (Stop B) 09:50 then hourly until 12:50 13:50 16:38
Hollington, opp Playing Fields 09:51 12:51 13:51 16:39
Hollington, after Marline Avenue 09:52 12:52 13:52 16:40
Hollington, after Beauchamp Road 09:53 12:53 13:53 16:40
Hollington, o/s Blackman Avenue Shops 08:54 09:54 12:54 13:54 16:41
Hollington, opp Burden Place 08:54 09:54 12:54 13:54 16:41
Hollington, adj Lewis Road 08:54 09:54 12:54 13:54 16:42
Hollington, opp Ford Road 08:54 09:54 12:54 13:54 16:42
Hollington, opp Redgeland Rise 08:55 09:55 12:55 13:55 16:43
Hollington, adj Gillsman's Drive 08:56 09:56 12:56 13:56 16:44
St Leonards, after Gillsman's Hill 08:57 09:57 12:57 13:57 14:40 16:45
W St Leonards, adj Wellis Gardens 08:59 09:59 12:59 13:59 14:42 16:46
W St Leonards, opp The Drive 09:00 10:00 13:00 14:00 14:44 16:47
W St Leonards, opp Westerleigh Close 09:01 10:01 13:01 14:01 14:45 16:48
W St Leonards, opp Gresham Way 09:02 10:02 13:02 14:02 14:46 16:49
W St Leonards, adj Collinstone Road 09:03 10:03 13:03 14:03 14:47 16:50
W St Leonards, adj Collinswood Drive 09:04 10:04 13:04 14:04 14:48 16:51
W St Leonards, o/s West St Leonards Railway Station 09:05 10:05 13:05 14:05 14:49 16:52
W St Leonards, opp Eversfield Hospital 09:06 10:06 13:06 14:06 14:50 16:53
St Leonards The Highlands Inn (E-bound) 09:06 10:06 13:06 14:06 14:50 16:53
St Leonards, opp Highland Mansions 09:07 10:07 13:07 14:07 14:51 16:54
St Leonards, adj Albany Road 09:08 10:08 13:08 14:08 14:52 16:55
St Leonards, o/s St John's Church 09:09 10:09 13:09 14:09 14:53 16:56
St Leonards, adj Charles Road 09:09 10:09 13:09 14:09 14:53 16:56
St Leonards, opp Christ Church 09:10 10:10 13:10 14:10 14:54 16:57
St Leonards, adj Warrior Square 09:12 10:12 13:12 14:12 14:56 16:59
St Leonards Eversfield Place (E-bound) 09:13 10:13 13:13 14:13 14:57 17:00
Hastings, opp Pier 09:16 10:16 13:16 14:15 14:59 17:02
Hastings Robertson Street (Stop L) 09:17 10:17 13:17 14:16 15:00 17:03
Hastings Harold Place (Stop P) 09:19 10:19 13:19 14:18s 15:02s 17:05s
Hastings Railway Station (Stop F) 09:22 10:22 13:22 14:20 15:04 17:07
Hastings Priory Meadow (Stop J) 09:28 10:28 13:28
W Hill, adj Morrisons 09:29 10:29 13:29
Blacklands, opp St James's Road 09:30 10:30 13:30
Blacklands, opp Hughenden Road 09:31 10:31 13:31
Blacklands Drive (adj) 09:32 10:32 13:32
Blacklands Elphinstone Road (N-bound) 09:32 10:32 13:32
St Helens Hoad's Wood Road (E-bound) 09:34 10:34 13:34
St Helens, opp St Barnabas Church 09:36 10:36 13:36
St Helens, adj Westminster Crescent 09:37 10:37 13:37
St Helens, opp Ochiltree Close 09:38 10:38 13:38
St Helens, adj Friar's Way 09:38 10:38 13:38
St Helens, adj De Chardin Drive 09:39 10:39 13:39
St Helens, opp Crematorium 09:39 10:39 13:39
St Helens, opp Chowns Hill 09:40 10:40 13:40
St Helens, adj Sandrock Park 09:41 10:41 13:41
St Helens, adj Grange Road 09:42 10:42 13:42
St Helens, adj Maitland Close 09:43 10:43 13:43
St Helens, opp Helenswood Leisure Centre 09:44 10:44 13:44
St Helens, o/s Conquest Hospital 09:45 10:45 13:45

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hastings