🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

23 - Leigh Park - Southsea

A service operated by Stagecoach in Portsmouth

Map

Leigh Park - Southsea

Leigh Park Strouden Court (inside) 04:58 then every 15 minutes until 05:58 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 then every 10 minutes until 15:40 then every 12 minutes until 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 then every 15 minutes until 19:08 19:25 then every 30 minutes until 21:55
Leigh Park, o/s St Clares Court 04:59 05:59 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 15:41 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 19:09 19:26 21:56
Leigh Park Malmesbury Lawn (NW-bound) 04:59 05:59 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 15:41 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 19:09 19:26 21:56
Leigh Park Larkwhistle Walk (NW-bound) 05:00 06:00 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 15:42 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 19:10 19:27 21:57
Leigh Park, opp Southfield Walk 05:01 06:01 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 15:43 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 19:11 19:28 21:58
Leigh Park St Clares Avenue (E-bound) 05:02 06:02 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 15:44 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 19:12 19:29 21:59
Leigh Park, opp Pennerly Court 05:02 06:02 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 15:44 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 19:12 19:29 21:59
Leigh Park, opp Harbridge Court 05:03 06:03 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 15:45 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 19:13 19:30 22:00
Leigh Park, opp Stratfield Gardens 05:03 06:03 06:15 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:56 15:46 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 19:14 19:30 22:00
Leigh Park, opp Beaulieu Avenue 05:04 06:04 06:16 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:57 15:47 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 19:15 19:31 22:01
Leigh Park, o/s The Swallow 05:05 06:05 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 15:47 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 19:15 19:32 22:02
Leigh Park, opp Bramdean Drive 05:06 06:06 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 15:48 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 19:16 19:33 22:03
Leigh Park Park Parade (Stop A) 05:07 06:07 06:19 06:29 06:40 06:50 07:00 15:50 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 19:18 19:34 22:04
Leigh Park Purbrook Way (W-bound) 05:07 06:07 06:19 06:29 06:40 06:50 07:01 15:51 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 19:18 19:34 22:04
Leigh Park Botley Drive (SW-bound) 05:09 06:09 06:21 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:02 15:52 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 19:20 19:35 22:05
Leigh Park Ashley Close (SE-bound) 05:10 06:10 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:03 15:53 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 19:21 19:36 22:06
Leigh Park Hazelholt Drive (SE-bound) 05:10 06:10 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:04 15:54 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 19:21 19:37 22:07
Havant Hooks Farm Way (SE-bound) 05:11 06:11 06:23 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:05 15:55 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 19:22 19:37 22:07
Havant, opp Woodgreen Avenue 05:11 06:11 06:23 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:05 15:55 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 19:22 19:38 22:08
Havant College (S-bound) 05:12 06:12 06:24 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:06 15:56 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 19:23 19:38 22:08
Havant College (E-bound) 05:12 06:12 06:24 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:07 15:57 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 19:23 19:39 22:09
Havant Bus Station (Stop E) 05:15 06:15 06:27 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:10 16:00 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 19:26 19:41 22:11
Havant Bus Station (Stop E) 05:18 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:13 16:03 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:29 19:44 22:14
Havant College (W-bound) 05:19 06:19 06:31 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:15 16:05 17:17 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:30 19:45 22:15
Havant James Road (SW-bound) 05:20 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:15 16:05 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:31 19:46 22:16
Bedhampton Ingledene Close (SW-bound) 05:20 06:20 06:32 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:16 16:06 17:18 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:31 19:46 22:16
Bedhampton Brunswick Gardens (NW-bound) 05:21 06:21 06:33 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:17 16:07 17:19 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:32 19:47 22:17
Bedhampton, opp Lester Avenue 05:22 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:17 16:07 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:33 19:48 22:18
Bedhampton, adj Brookside Road 05:22 06:22 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:18 16:08 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 19:33 19:48 22:18
Bedhampton Forty Acres (W-bound) 05:25 06:25 06:37 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:21 16:11 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:36 19:51 22:21
Bedhampton Rectory Avenue (SW-bound) 05:10 05:26 06:26 06:39 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:23 16:13 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 19:37 19:52 22:22
Farlington St Andrews Church (W-bound) 05:10 05:26 06:26 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:24 16:14 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 19:38 19:53 22:23
Farlington Sunshine Inn (W-bound) 05:11 05:27 06:27 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:25 16:15 17:27 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 19:38 19:53 22:23
Farlington Waterworks Road (W-bound) 05:11 05:28 06:28 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:26 16:16 17:28 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 19:39 19:54 22:24
Drayton South Road (W-bound) 05:12 05:29 06:29 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:27 16:17 17:29 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 19:40 19:55 22:25
Drayton Shops (W-bound) 05:13 05:29 06:29 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:28 16:18 17:30 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 19:41 19:56 22:26
Cosham Carshalton Avenue (W-bound) 05:14 05:30 06:30 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:29 16:19 17:31 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:42 19:57 22:27
Cosham Court Lane (W-bound) 05:14 05:30 06:30 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:30 16:20 17:32 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:43 19:58 22:28
Cosham, opp St. Colmans Church 05:15 05:31 06:31 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:32 16:22 17:34 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 19:44 19:59 22:29
Cosham, opp Red Lion 05:16 05:32 06:32 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:33 16:23 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:45 20:00 22:30
Cosham Health Centre (Stop F) 05:17 05:33 06:33 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:34 16:24 17:36 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:46 20:01 22:31
Cosham Interchange (Stop C) 05:17 05:34 06:34 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:35 16:25 17:37 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:47 20:02 22:32
Cosham Highbury Buildings (Stand D) 05:18 05:34 06:34 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 16:26 17:38 17:52 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:47 20:02 22:32
Cosham Donaldson Road (SW-bound) 05:18 05:35 06:35 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 16:27 17:39 17:53 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:48 20:03 22:33
Hilsea Lido (Stop F) 05:19 05:36 06:36 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 16:28 17:40 17:54 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:49 20:04 22:34
Hilsea Coach and Horses (SE-bound) 05:20 05:37 06:37 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 16:29 17:41 17:55 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:50 20:05 22:35
Hilsea Old London Road (SW-bound) 05:21 05:37 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 16:30 17:42 17:56 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:50 20:05 22:35
Hilsea Beechwood Road (SW-bound) 05:21 05:38 06:38 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 16:31 17:43 17:57 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:51 20:06 22:36
N End Merrivale Road (SW-bound) 05:22 05:39 06:39 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 16:32 17:44 17:58 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:52 20:07 22:37
N End Ophir Road (S-bound) 05:23 05:39 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:42 16:32 17:44 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:52 19:52 20:07 22:37
N End Mayfield Road (S-bound) 05:24 05:40 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 16:34 17:46 18:00 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:53 20:08 22:38
N End North End Junction (Stop G) 05:25 05:41 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 16:35 17:47 18:01 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:54 19:54 20:09 22:39
Kingston Crescent (S-bound) 05:26 05:42 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 16:37 17:49 18:03 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:56 19:56 20:11 22:41
Kingston Queens Road (SE-bound) 05:27 05:43 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 16:38 17:50 18:04 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:56 19:56 20:11 22:41
Kingston Hanway Road (S-bound) 05:28 05:44 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:50 16:40 17:52 18:05 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:58 19:58 20:13 22:43
Kingston Fratton Road (W-bound) 05:29 05:45 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:51 16:41 17:53 18:07 18:18 18:33 18:48 18:59 19:59 20:14 22:44
Landport Clarendon Street (SW-bound) 05:30 05:46 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:41 07:53 16:43 17:55 18:08 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:00 20:00 20:15 22:45
City Centre Cornmill Street (Stop V) 05:31 05:48 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:54 16:44 17:56 18:10 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:01 20:01 20:16 22:46
Landport St Agatha's (Stop U) 05:33 05:49 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:45 07:57 16:47 17:59 18:12 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:03 20:03 20:18 22:48
City Centre City Shops South (Stop C) 05:35 05:51 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:47 07:59 16:49 18:01 18:14 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:05 20:05 20:20 22:50
Portsea HMS Nelson (W-bound) 05:37 05:53 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:49 08:01 16:51 18:03 18:16 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:07 20:07 20:22 22:52
Portsea Curzon Howe Road (W-bound) 05:38 05:54 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:03 16:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:08 20:08 20:23 22:53
Portsmouth The Hard Interchange (Stand M) 05:40 05:56 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:05 16:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:10 20:10 20:25 22:55
Portsea St Georges Square (SE-bound) 05:40 05:56 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:06 16:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:11 20:11 20:26 22:56
Old Portsmouth Gunwharf Quays (S-bound) 05:40 05:57 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:54 08:06 16:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:11 20:11 20:26 22:56
Old Portsmouth Cambridge Junction (SE-bound) 05:41 05:58 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:55 08:07 16:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:12 20:12 20:27 22:57
Southsea Kings Road Junction (SW-bound) 05:42 05:59 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:08 16:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:13 20:13 20:28 22:58
Southsea Bellevue Terrace (SW-bound) 05:43 05:59 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:09 16:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:14 20:14 20:29 22:59
Southsea Pier Road (SE-bound) 05:44 06:00 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:10 17:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:15 20:15 20:30 23:00
Southsea Queens Hotel (E-bound) 05:45 06:01 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:11 17:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:16 20:16 20:31 23:01
Southsea Shops (Stop A) 05:46 06:02 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:12 17:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:17 20:17 20:32 23:02
Southsea The Circle (SE-bound) 05:46 06:03 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:13 17:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:18 20:18 20:33 23:03
Southsea The Strand (SE-bound) 05:48 06:04 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:14 17:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:19 20:19 20:34 23:04
Southsea Clarendon Road (S-bound) 05:48 06:05 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:16 17:06 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:20 20:20 20:35 23:05
Southsea South Parade Pier (Stop D) 05:50 06:06 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:17 17:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:21 20:21 20:36 23:06

Southsea - Leigh Park

Southsea South Parade Pier (Stop D) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 then every 10 minutes until 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 then every 20 minutes until 20:20 20:45 21:15 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:15
Southsea Clarendon Road (N-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 20:21 20:46 21:16 22:46 23:16
Southsea The Strand (NW-bound) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 20:22 20:47 21:17 22:47 23:17
Southsea The Circle (NW-bound) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 20:23 20:48 21:18 22:48 23:18
Southsea Shops (Stop B) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 20:24 20:49 21:19 22:49 23:19
Southsea Queens Hotel (W-bound) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 20:24 20:49 21:19 22:49 23:19
Southsea Pier Road (NW-bound) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 20:26 20:51 21:21 22:51 23:21
Southsea Bellevue Terrace (W-bound) 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 20:27 20:52 21:22 22:52 23:22
Southsea Kings Road Junction (N-bound) 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:15 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 20:27 20:52 21:22 22:52 23:22
Old Portsmouth Cambridge Junction (NW-bound) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:16 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 20:28 20:53 21:23 22:53 23:23
Old Portsmouth Cambridge Junction (NW-bound) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:17 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 20:29 20:54 21:24 22:54 23:24
Old Portsmouth Gunwharf Quays (N-bound) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:18 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 20:30 20:55 21:25 22:55 23:25
Portsmouth The Hard Interchange (Stand E) 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:20 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 20:32 20:57 21:27 22:57 23:27
Portsea Curzon Howe Road (E-bound) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:22 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:13 20:33 20:58 21:28 22:58 23:28
Portsea HMS Nelson (E-bound) 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:23 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 20:34 20:59 21:29 22:59 23:29
City Centre City Shops South (Stop D) 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:26 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:17 20:37 21:02 21:32 23:02 23:32
City Centre City Shops North (Stop W) 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:30 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 20:40 21:05 21:35 23:05 23:35
Landport Clarendon Street (NE-bound) 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:32 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 20:42 21:07 21:37 23:07 23:37
Kingston Fratton Road (E-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:33 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 20:43 21:08 21:38 23:08 23:38
Kingston Hanway Road (N-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:34 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 20:43 21:08 21:38 23:08 23:38
Kingston Queen's Road (NW-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:36 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 20:45 21:10 21:40 23:10 23:40
Kingston Crescent (N-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:37 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:25 20:45 21:10 21:40 23:10 23:40
N End North End Junction (Stop C) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:40 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:28 20:48 21:13 21:43 23:13 23:43
N End Mayfield Road (N-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:40 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:28 20:48 21:13 21:43 23:13 23:43
N End Ophir Road (N-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:41 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:29 20:49 21:14 21:44 23:14 23:44
N End Merrivale Road (NE-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:42 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:14 19:29 20:49 21:14 21:44 23:14 23:44
Hilsea Beechwood Road (NE-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:43 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:50 21:15 21:45 23:15 23:45
Hilsea Trafalgar School (N-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:44 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:51 21:16 21:46 23:16 23:46
Hilsea Coach and Horses (NW-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:44 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:51 21:16 21:46 23:16 23:46
Hilsea, opp The News Centre 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:45 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:51 21:16 21:46 23:16 23:46
Hilsea Lido (Stop C) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:45 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:52 21:17 21:47 23:17 23:47
Cosham King George Playing Fields (Stand F) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:47 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:54 21:19 21:49 23:19 23:49
Cosham Health Centre (Stop B) 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:49 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:55 21:20 21:50 23:20 23:50
Cosham, adj Red Lion 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:38 07:50 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:55 21:20 21:50 23:20 23:50
Cosham, adj St. Colmans Church 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:51 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:57 21:22 21:52 23:22 23:52
Cosham Court Lane (E-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:52 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:58 21:23 21:53 23:23 23:53
Cosham Penarth Avenue (E-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:41 07:53 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:58 21:23 21:53 23:23 23:53
Drayton Shops (E-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:54 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:59 21:24 21:54 23:24 23:54
Drayton South Road (E-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:43 07:55 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:40 21:00 21:25 21:55 23:25 23:55
Farlington Waterworks Road (E-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:44 07:56 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:41 21:01 21:26 21:56 23:26 23:56
Farlington Sunshine Inn (E-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:45 07:57 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:42 21:02 21:27 21:57 23:27 23:57
Farlington St Andrews Church (E-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:45 07:58 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:27 19:42 21:02 21:27 21:57 23:27 23:57
Bedhampton Rectory Avenue (NE-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:47 08:00 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:44 21:04 21:29 21:59 23:29 23:59
Bedhampton Forty Acres (E-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:48 08:01 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:14 19:29 19:44 21:04 21:29 21:59 23:29
Bedhampton, opp Brookside Road 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:50 08:04 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:47 21:07 21:32 22:02 23:32
Bedhampton, adj Lester Avenue 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:38 07:52 08:05 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:48 21:08 21:33 22:03 23:33
Bedhampton Brunswick Gardens (SE-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:06 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:18 19:33 19:48 21:08 21:33 22:03 23:33
Havant James Road (NE-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:54 08:07 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:19 19:34 19:49 21:09 21:34 22:04 23:34
Havant College (E-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:41 07:54 08:08 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:20 19:35 19:50 21:10 21:35 22:05 23:35
Havant Bus Station (Stop F) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:57 08:11 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:22 19:37 19:52 21:12 21:37 22:07 23:37
Havant College (N-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:45 07:59 08:13 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:23 19:38 19:53 21:13 21:38 22:08 23:38
Havant Barncroft Bridge (NW-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:45 07:59 08:13 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:24 19:39 19:54 21:14 21:39 22:09 23:39
Havant Hooks Farm Way (NW-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:46 08:00 08:14 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:25 19:40 19:55 21:15 21:40 22:10 23:40
Leigh Park Hazelholt Drive (NW-bound) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:01 08:15 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:25 19:40 19:55 21:15 21:40 22:10 23:40
Leigh Park Barncroft Way (E-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:48 08:02 08:16 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:26 19:41 19:56 21:16 21:41 22:11 23:41
Leigh Park Botley Drive (NE-bound) 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:03 08:17 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:27 19:42 19:57 21:17 21:42 22:12 23:42
Leigh Park Riders Lane (E-bound) 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:03 08:17 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:27 19:42 19:57 21:17 21:42 22:12 23:42
Leigh Park Park Parade (Stop C) 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:05 08:19 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:26 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:29 19:44 19:59 21:19 21:44 22:14 23:44
Leigh Park Bramdean Drive (NW-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:06 08:20 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:30 19:45 20:00 21:20 21:45 22:15 23:45
Leigh Park, opp The Swallow 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:06 08:20 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:30 19:45 20:00 21:20 21:45 22:15 23:45
Leigh Park, adj Beaulieu Avenue 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:07 08:21 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:31 19:46 20:01 21:21 21:46 22:16 23:46
Leigh Park, adj Stratfield Gardens 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:08 08:22 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:32 19:47 20:02 21:22 21:47 22:17 23:47
Leigh Park, adj Bucklers Court 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:09 08:23 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:33 19:48 20:03 21:23 21:48 22:18 23:48
Leigh Park, nr Pennerly Court 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:09 08:23 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:33 19:48 20:03 21:23 21:48 22:18 23:48
Leigh Park Crabwood Court (S-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:10 08:24 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:34 19:49 20:04 21:24 21:49 22:19 23:49
Leigh Park Strouden Court (inside) 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:11 08:25 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:35 19:50 20:05 21:25 21:50 22:20 23:50
Leigh Park, o/s St Clares Court 16:26 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:26 19:06 19:25 19:36 20:06 21:26 22:21 23:51
Leigh Park Malmesbury Lawn (NW-bound) 16:26 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:26 19:06 19:25 19:36 20:06 21:26 22:21 23:51
Leigh Park Larkwhistle Walk (NW-bound) 16:27 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:27 19:07 19:26 19:37 20:07 21:27 22:22 23:52
Leigh Park, opp Southfield Walk 16:28 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:28 19:08 19:27 19:38 20:08 21:28 22:23 23:53

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 20 July 2020

Stagecoach in Portsmouth