🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

23 - Old Colwyn - Old Colwyn

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Old Colwyn St David's Road 08:10 09:50 10:55 12:17 12:46 13:12 14:32 15:52 17:20
Old Colwyn Wynnstay Road 08:11 09:51 10:56 12:18 12:47 13:13 14:33 15:53 17:21
Colwyn Bay Wynn Avenue 08:12 09:52 10:57 12:19 12:48 13:14 14:34 15:54 17:22
Old Colwyn Ship Inn 08:13 09:53 10:58 12:20 12:49 13:15 14:35 15:55 17:23
Old Colwyn Llys Colwyn Path 08:14 09:54 10:59 12:21 12:50 13:16 14:36 15:56 17:24
Old Colwyn Cefn Lodge 08:16 09:56 11:01 12:23 12:52 13:18 14:38 15:58 17:26
Old Colwyn Peulwys Lane 08:16 09:56 11:01 12:23 12:52 13:18 14:38 15:58 17:26
Old Colwyn Football Ground 08:18 09:58 11:03 12:25 12:54 13:20 14:40 16:00 17:28
Old Colwyn, opp Pentre Newydd 08:19 09:59 11:04 12:26 12:55 13:21 14:41 16:01 17:29
Old Colwyn, opp Kennedy Court 08:20 10:00 11:05 12:27 12:56 13:22 14:42 16:02 17:30
Colwyn Bay Hesketh Road 08:22 10:02 11:07 12:29 12:58 13:24 14:44 16:04 17:32
Colwyn Bay, o/s Eirias Park Gates 08:23 10:03 11:08 12:30 12:59 13:25 14:45 16:05 17:33
Colwyn Bay, opp Dingle Hill 08:24 10:04 11:09 12:31 13:00 13:26 14:46 16:06 17:34
Colwyn Bay, o/s Greenfield Road 08:25 10:05 11:10 12:32 13:01 13:27 14:47 16:07 17:35
Colwyn Bay Railway Station 08:28 10:08 11:13 12:35 13:05 13:30 14:50 16:11 17:38
Colwyn Bay Railway Station 07:26 08:29 09:07 10:09 10:15 11:40 12:36 12:35 13:50 15:15 16:40 17:39
Colwyn Bay, o/s Kwiks 07:27 08:30 09:08 10:10 10:16 11:41 12:37 12:36 13:06 13:51 15:16 16:12 16:41 17:40
Colwyn Bay Pwllycrochan Avenue 07:27 08:31 09:09 10:11 10:17 11:42 12:38 12:37 13:07 13:52 15:17 16:13 16:42 17:41
Colwyn Bay Egerton Road 07:28 08:31 09:09 10:11 10:17 11:42 12:38 12:37 13:07 13:52 15:17 16:13 16:42 17:41
Colwyn Bay West End 07:28 08:32 09:10 10:12 10:18 11:43 12:39 12:38 13:08 13:53 15:18 16:14 16:43 17:42
Colwyn Bay St Andrew's Road Middle 07:34 08:39 09:17 10:19 10:25 11:50 12:46 12:45 13:15 14:00 15:25 16:21 16:50 17:49
Colwyn Bay Bryn Cadno Community Centre 07:36 08:42 09:20 10:22 10:28 11:53 12:49 12:48 13:18 14:03 15:28 16:24 16:53 17:52
Colwyn Bay Bryn Celyn 07:37 08:43 09:20 10:23 10:28 11:53 12:50 12:48 13:18 14:03 15:28 16:25 16:53 17:53
Colwyn Bay Colwyn Heights 07:38 08:44 09:21 10:24 10:29 11:54 12:51 12:49 13:19 14:04 15:29 16:26 16:54 17:54
Colwyn Bay Sunningdale Avenue 07:38 08:44 09:22 10:24 10:30 11:55 12:51 12:50 13:20 14:05 15:30 16:26 16:55 17:54
Colwyn Bay Taylor's 07:40 08:46 09:24 10:26 10:32 11:57 12:53 12:52 13:22 14:07 15:32 16:28 16:57 17:56
Colwyn Bay St Andrew's Road 07:43 08:49 09:27 10:29 10:35 12:00 12:56 12:55 13:25 14:10 15:35 16:31 17:00 17:59
Colwyn Bay Rysseldene Surgery 07:45 08:51 09:28 10:31 10:36 12:01 12:58 12:56 13:26 14:11 15:36 16:33 17:01 18:01
Colwyn Bay, opp Kwiks 07:45 08:51 09:29 10:31 10:37 12:02 12:58 12:57 13:27 14:12 15:37 16:33 17:02 18:01
Colwyn Bay Railway Station 07:47 08:53 10:33 13:00 16:35 18:03
Colwyn Bay Central Hotel 09:29 10:37
Colwyn Bay, opp Greenfield Road 09:30 10:38
Colwyn Bay, o/s Dingle Hill 09:30 10:38
Colwyn Bay, opp Eirias Park Gates 09:31 10:39 12:04 12:59 13:29 14:14 15:39 17:04
Colwyn Bay Hesketh Road 09:32 10:40 12:05 13:00 13:30 14:15 15:40 17:05
Old Colwyn, o/s Kennedy Court 07:51 09:33 10:41 12:06 13:01 13:31 14:16 15:41 17:06
Old Colwyn, o/s Pentre Newydd 07:52 09:33 10:41 12:06 13:01 13:31 14:16 15:41 17:06
Old Colwyn Football Ground 07:54 09:35 10:43 12:08 13:03 13:33 14:18 15:43 17:08
Old Colwyn Cefn Lodge 12:10 13:05 13:35 14:20 15:45 17:10
Old Colwyn Llys Colwyn Path 12:11 13:06 13:36 14:21 15:46 17:11
Old Colwyn Bethesda 12:12 13:07 13:37 14:22 15:47 17:12
Old Colwyn Wynnstay Road 12:14 13:09 13:39 14:24 15:49 17:14
Old Colwyn St David's Road 08:02 09:43 10:51 12:16 13:11 13:41 14:26 15:51 17:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Wales