bustimes.org

23 - PRESTON Bus Station to PRESTON Bus Station

A bus service operated by Preston Bus

Map

Preston Bus Station (Stand 19) 04:50 05:15 then every 15 minutes until 06:00 then every 10 minutes until 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:24 then every 8 minutes until 17:40 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:30 18:50 then every 30 minutes until
Preston Bus Station (Stand C) 19:10 19:30 20:05 23:05
Preston Ring Way (Stand R) 04:52 05:17 06:02 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:26 17:42 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:34 20:08 23:08
Preston Corporation Street (Stand CS1) 04:53 05:18 06:03 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:19 07:28 17:44 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:15 19:35 20:09 23:09
University 53 Degrees (Stop U1) 04:54 05:19 06:04 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:20 07:29 17:45 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:36 20:10 23:10
Plungington, opp Ashmoor Street 04:55 05:20 06:05 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:21 07:30 17:46 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:36 20:11 23:11
Plungington, opp Barlow Street 04:56 05:21 06:06 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:22 07:31 17:47 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:37 20:12 23:12
Plungington, opp Ripon Street 04:57 05:22 06:07 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:23 07:32 17:48 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:38 20:12 23:12
Plungington, by Play Area 04:58 05:23 06:08 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:24 07:33 17:49 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:39 20:13 23:13
Fulwood, by Linton Street 04:58 05:23 06:08 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:25 07:34 17:50 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:14 23:14
Fulwood, by The Plungington 05:00 05:25 06:10 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:27 07:36 17:52 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:15 23:15
Fulwood, opp Cadley Causeway 05:00 05:25 06:10 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:27 07:36 17:52 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:15 23:15
Fulwood, by Boys Lane 05:01 05:26 06:11 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:28 07:37 17:53 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:16 23:16
Fulwood, by Leisure Centre 05:02 05:27 06:12 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:29 07:38 17:54 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:17 23:17
Fulwood, by Janice Drive 05:03 05:28 06:13 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:30 07:39 17:55 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:18 23:18
Fulwood, o/s Black Bull 05:03 05:28 06:13 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:30 07:39 17:55 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:18 23:18
Sharoe Green, by Booths 05:05 05:30 06:15 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:32 07:41 17:57 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:20 23:20
Sharoe Green, o/s St Clares Church 05:05 05:30 06:15 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:33 07:42 17:58 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:20 23:20
Sherwood, o/s Churchfields 05:06 05:31 06:16 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:33 07:42 17:58 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:21 23:21
Sherwood, by St Francis Close 05:07 05:32 06:17 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:34 07:43 17:59 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:22 23:22
The Sherwood (by) 05:07 05:32 06:17 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:35 07:44 18:00 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:22 23:22
Sherwood, by Barnacre Close 05:08 05:33 06:18 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:36 07:45 18:01 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:23 23:23
Eastway, opp Caxton Road 05:09 05:34 06:19 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:37 07:46 18:02 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:24 23:24
Eastway, by Olivers Place 05:10 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:37 07:47 18:03 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:25 23:25
Eastway, opp Pittman Court 05:10 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:38 07:48 18:04 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:25 23:25
Eastway, by Sorting Office 05:11 05:36 06:21 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:39 07:48 18:04 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:26 23:26
Eastway, by Williams Lane 05:12 05:37 06:22 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:39 07:49 18:05 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:27 23:27
Eastway, o/s Fulwood Asda 05:13 05:38 06:23 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:41 07:51 18:07 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:28 23:28
Eastway, o/s Fulwood Asda 05:15 05:40 06:25 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:54 18:10 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:30 23:30
Sherwood, opp Barnacre Close 05:17 05:42 06:27 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:56 18:12 18:18 18:30 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:32 23:32
The Sherwood (opp) 05:18 05:43 06:28 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:57 18:13 18:19 18:31 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:33 23:33
Sherwood, opp St Francis Close 05:18 05:43 06:28 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:57 18:13 18:19 18:31 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:33 23:33
Sherwood, opp Churchfield 05:19 05:44 06:29 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:58 18:14 18:20 18:32 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:34 23:34
Sharoe Green, opp St Clare's Church 05:20 05:45 06:30 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:59 18:15 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:35 23:35
Sharoe Green, opp Booths 05:21 05:46 06:31 07:01 07:06 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:00 18:16 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:36 23:36
Sharoe Green, by Blackbull Lane 05:21 05:46 06:31 07:01 07:06 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:00 18:16 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:36 23:36
Fulwood, opp Janice Drive 05:22 05:47 06:32 07:02 07:07 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:02 18:18 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:37 23:37
Fulwood, opp Leisure Centre 05:23 05:48 06:33 07:03 07:08 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:03 18:19 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:38 23:38
Fulwood, opp Boys Lane 05:24 05:49 06:34 07:04 07:09 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:04 18:20 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:39 23:39
Fulwood, opp Cadley Causeway 05:25 05:50 06:35 07:05 07:10 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:04 18:20 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:40 23:40
Fulwood, opp The Plungington 05:26 05:51 06:36 07:06 07:11 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:06 18:22 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:41 23:41
Fulwood, by Symonds Road 05:27 05:52 06:37 07:07 07:12 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:07 18:23 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:42 23:42
Plungington Road (adj) 05:27 05:52 06:37 07:07 07:12 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:08 18:24 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:42 23:42
Plungington, opp Play Area 05:27 05:52 06:37 07:07 07:12 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:57 08:08 18:24 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:42 23:42
Plungington, by Ripon Street 05:28 05:53 06:38 07:08 07:13 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 07:58 08:10 18:26 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 23:43
Plungington, by Barlow Street 05:29 05:54 06:39 07:09 07:14 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 07:59 08:11 18:27 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:44 23:44
Plungington, by Harcourt Street 05:29 05:54 06:39 07:09 07:14 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 07:59 08:11 18:27 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 23:44
Plungington, by Ashmoor Street 05:30 05:55 06:40 07:10 07:15 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:00 08:12 18:28 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 23:45
University 53 Degrees (Stop U2) 05:31 05:56 06:41 07:11 07:16 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:01 08:13 18:29 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:46 23:46
Preston Corporation Street (Stand CS2) 05:31 05:56 06:41 07:11 07:16 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:02 08:14 18:30 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:46 23:46
Preston, by Ring Way The Courts 05:33 05:58 06:43 07:13 07:18 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:04 08:16 18:32 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:48 23:48
Preston Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 05:36 06:01 06:46 07:16 07:21 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:59 08:08 08:21 18:37 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:51 23:51

Timetable data from Preston Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 December 2020

Similar services

Preston Bus