🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

23 - Pwllheli - Pwllheli via Ysgol Cymerau

A bus service operated by Berwyn

Map

Pwllheli Bus Station (Stand A) 08:25 08:38 10:30 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:30
Pwllheli Pen Cob 08:25 08:38 10:30 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:30
S Beach Gorsedd Circle 08:28 08:41 10:33 14:23 15:23 16:32 17:32
S Beach Morfa'r Garreg 08:29 08:42 10:34 14:24 15:24 16:33 17:33
S Beach Morfa'r Garreg Middle 08:30 08:43 10:35 14:25 15:25 16:34 17:34
S Beach Morfa'r Garreg 08:30 08:43 10:35 14:25 15:25 16:34 17:34
S Beach Morfa'r Garreg 08:31 08:44 10:36 14:26 15:26 16:34 17:34
S Beach Gorsedd Circle 08:32 08:45 10:37 14:27 15:27 16:35 17:35
S Beach Manor Avenue 08:33 08:46 10:38 14:28 15:28 16:35 17:35
S Beach Ysgol Cymerau 08:34 08:47 10:39 14:29 15:29 16:36 17:36
W End Ysgol Glan-y-mor 08:36 08:49 10:41 14:31 15:31 16:37 17:37
W End Lon Ceredigion 08:40 08:53 10:45 14:35 15:35
W End Talcymerau 08:42 08:55 10:47 14:37 15:37
Pwllheli Co-op 08:44 08:57 10:49 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Pwllheli Y Maes Car Park 08:44 08:57 10:49 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:40
Pwllheli Bus Station (Stand A) 08:45 08:58 10:50 14:40 15:40 16:41 17:41

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information