bustimes.org

23 - Luton - Sundon Park

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Sundon Park to Luton

Sundon Park, opp Wellfield Avenue 05:50 then hourly until 08:50 10:00 then hourly until 16:00 17:10 18:10
Sundon Park, nr Ashwell Avenue 05:51 08:51 10:01 16:01 17:11 18:11
Sundon Park, adj Hill Rise 05:53 08:53 10:03 16:03 17:13 18:13
Sundon Park, adj Selina Close 05:53 08:53 10:03 16:03 17:13 18:13
Sundon Park, nr Leagrave Common 05:54 08:54 10:04 16:04 17:14 18:14
Leagrave Railway Station (SE-bound) 05:57 08:57 10:07 16:07 17:17 18:17
Leagrave, opp Hewlett Road 05:58 08:58 10:08 16:08 17:18 18:18
Leagrave, opp Archway Road 06:00 09:00 10:10 16:10 17:20 18:20
Leagrave, opp Roman Road 06:01 09:01 10:11 16:11 17:21 18:21
Saints, opp Waller Avenue 06:04 09:04 10:14 16:14 17:24 18:24
Saints, nr Avenue Grimaldi 06:05 09:05 10:15 16:15 17:25 18:25
Saints, adj Millfield Road 06:07 09:07 10:17 16:17 17:27 18:27
Biscot, opp Kennington Road 06:08 09:08 10:18 16:18 17:28 18:28
Biscot, adj Blenheim Crescent 06:09 09:09 10:19 16:19 17:29 18:29
Biscot, opp Dorrington Close 06:10 09:10 10:20 16:20 17:30 18:30
Biscot, nr Studley Road 06:11 09:11 10:21 16:21 17:31 18:31
Wardown, nr Cromwell Hill 06:12 09:12 10:22 16:22 17:32 18:32
Wardown, opp Moor Park 06:13 09:13 10:23 16:23 17:33 18:33
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 2) 06:15 09:15 10:25 16:25 17:35 18:35
Luton Silver Street (Stop S2) 06:19 09:19 10:29 16:29 17:39 18:39

Luton to Sundon Park

Luton Silver Street (Stop S2) 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:35 then hourly until 15:35 16:45 17:45
Wardown, nr Brook Street 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:36 15:36 16:46 17:46
Biscot Cromwell Road (SW-bound) 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:37 15:37 16:47 17:47
Biscot, opp Studley Road 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:38 15:38 16:48 17:48
Biscot, nr Dorrington Close 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:39 15:39 16:49 17:49
Biscot, opp Blenheim Crescent 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:39 15:39 16:49 17:49
Biscot, adj Kennington Road 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:40 15:40 16:50 17:50
Saints, opp Avenue Grimaldi 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:43 15:43 16:53 17:53
Leagrave Railway Station (NW-bound) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:49 15:49 16:59 17:59
Sundon Park, opp Leagrave Common 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:51 15:51 17:01 18:01
Sundon Park, opp Selina Close 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:52 15:52 17:02 18:02
Sundon Park, opp Hill Rise 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:54 15:54 17:04 18:04
Sundon Park, opp Ashwell Avenue 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:55 15:55 17:05 18:05
Sundon Park, opp Chestnut Avenue 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:56 15:56 17:06 18:06
Sundon Park, adj Epping Way 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:57 15:57 17:07 18:07
Sundon Park, adj Mendip Way 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:58 15:58 17:08 18:08
Sundon Park, opp Wellfield Avenue 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:59 15:59 17:09 18:09

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Beds and Bucks