bustimes.org

23 - Stockport - intu Trafford Centre/MediaCityUK

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 29 November 2020

intu Trafford Centre/MediaCityUK - Stockport

The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 11) 00:03 06:22 06:34 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:12 then every 15 minutes until 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:28 14:44 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:16 then hourly until 23:16
The Trafford Centre, opp Old Park Lane 00:03 06:23 06:35 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:13 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:43 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:16 23:16
Croft’s Bank, opp Rivers Lane 00:05 05:56 06:11 06:25 06:37 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:15 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:31 14:47 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:18 23:18
Davyhulme Circle (Stop D) 00:06 05:57 06:12 06:26 06:38 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:16 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:19 23:19
Davyhulme, nr Canterbury Road 00:07 05:59 06:14 06:27 06:39 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:17 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:33 14:49 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:47 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:20 23:20
Urmston, opp Moorside Road 00:07 06:00 06:15 06:28 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:18 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:48 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:20 23:20
Urmston Library (Stop G) 00:08 06:01 06:16 06:29 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:19 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:21 23:21
Urmston, opp Queens Road 00:10 06:03 06:18 06:31 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:21 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:23 23:23
Urmston, nr Ciss Lane 00:11 06:04 06:19 06:32 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:22 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:24 23:24
Urmston, nr Lodge Avenue 00:11 06:05 06:20 06:33 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:23 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:53 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:24 23:24
Urmston, opp Westwood Avenue 00:12 06:05 06:20 06:33 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:06 09:23 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:53 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:25 23:25
Stretford, adj Urmston Hotel 00:13 06:07 06:22 06:35 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:25 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:26 23:26
Stretford, nr Firwood Avenue 00:14 06:07 06:22 06:35 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:25 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:27 23:27
Stretford, opp Sandy Lane 00:15 06:09 06:24 06:37 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:27 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:28 23:28
Stretford, opp Robin Hood 00:16 06:09 06:24 06:37 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:27 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:29 23:29
Stretford Arndale (Stop B) 00:17 06:11 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:12 09:29 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:59 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:30 23:30
Stretford Arndale (Stop B) 05:11 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:31 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:03 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:21
Stretford Metrolink Stop (Stop K) 00:18 05:12 06:12 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:32 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:02 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:39 19:59 20:31 23:31
Stretford, nr Norwood Road 00:19 05:13 06:13 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:34 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:40 20:00 20:32 23:32
Longford Park (o/s) 00:19 05:13 06:13 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:34 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:04 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:40 20:00 20:32 23:32
Longford Park, nr Alderfield Road 00:20 05:14 06:14 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:35 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:05 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:41 20:01 20:33 23:33
Longford Park, nr Ryebank Road 00:20 05:14 06:14 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:36 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:41 20:01 20:33 23:33
Chorlton, nr Maidstone Avenue 00:21 05:15 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:37 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:42 20:02 20:34 23:34
Chorlton Manchester Road (Stop A) 00:22 05:16 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:39 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:43 20:03 20:35 23:35
Chorlton Wilbraham Road (Stop H) 00:22 05:16 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:40 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:43 20:03 20:35 23:35
Chorlton Bus Station (Stop F) 00:24 05:18 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:42 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:37 23:37
Chorltonville, opp Cundiff Road 00:25 05:19 06:19 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:43 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:46 20:06 20:38 23:38
Chorltonville Barlow Moor Road Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 00:25 05:19 06:19 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:44 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:46 20:06 20:38 23:38
Chorlton, o/s Crematorium 00:26 05:20 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:16 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:45 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:31 14:46 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:47 20:07 20:39 23:39
Chorlton, opp Barlow Hall Road 00:27 05:21 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:29 09:46 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:38 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:48 20:08 20:40 23:40
Chorlton, opp Aldermary Road 00:27 05:21 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:18 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:53 09:13 09:30 09:47 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:48 20:08 20:40 23:40
Chorlton Princess Road (Stop C) 00:28 05:22 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:19 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:14 09:30 09:47 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:34 14:49 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:49 20:09 20:41 23:41
Chorlton Southern Cemetery (Stop J) 00:29 05:23 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:16 09:32 09:49 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:36 14:51 15:08 15:24 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:41 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:50 20:10 20:42 23:42
W Didsbury Winster Avenue (Stop F) 00:29 05:23 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:16 09:32 09:49 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:36 14:51 15:08 15:24 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:41 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:50 20:10 20:42 23:42
W Didsbury Barlow Moor Road (Stop D) 00:29 05:24 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:05 07:22 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:33 09:50 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:25 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:42 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:51 20:11 20:43 23:43
W Didsbury, nr Clyde Road 00:30 05:24 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:06 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:18 09:34 09:51 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:26 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:43 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:43 23:43
Didsbury Palatine Road (Stop C) 00:31 05:25 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:24 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:42 08:59 09:19 09:35 09:52 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:28 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:44 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:44 23:44
Didsbury, opp Hesketh Avenue 00:32 05:26 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:25 07:41 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:21 09:37 09:54 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:46 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:45 23:45
Didsbury Village (Stop E) 00:33 05:28 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:27 07:43 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:23 09:39 09:56 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:48 19:01 19:21 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:47 23:47
Didsbury Wilmslow Road (Stop D) 00:33 05:28 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:27 07:43 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:23 09:39 09:56 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:48 19:01 19:21 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:47 23:47
Didsbury, opp Broomhurst Hall 00:34 05:29 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:28 07:44 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:04 09:24 09:40 09:57 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:49 19:02 19:22 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:48 23:48
Didsbury, opp Fletcher Moss 00:34 05:29 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:29 07:45 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:05 09:25 09:41 09:58 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:50 19:03 19:23 19:42 19:56 20:16 20:48 23:48
E Didsbury Didsbury Cricket Club (Stop N) 00:35 05:30 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:47 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:07 09:27 09:43 10:00 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:52 19:04 19:24 19:43 19:57 20:17 20:49 23:49
E Didsbury East Didsbury Station (Stop J) 00:36 05:31 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:48 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:28 09:44 10:01 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:49 15:04 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:53 19:05 19:25 19:44 19:58 20:18 20:50 23:50
E Didsbury East Didsbury Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 00:37 05:32 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:33 07:49 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:09 09:29 09:45 10:02 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:51 15:06 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:31 18:54 19:06 19:26 19:45 19:59 20:19 20:51 23:51
Heaton Mersey, nr Burnage Lane 00:37 05:32 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:34 07:50 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:09 09:29 09:45 10:02 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:52 15:07 15:25 15:41 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:31 18:54 19:06 19:26 19:45 19:59 20:19 20:51 23:51
Heaton Mersey, o/s The Griffin 00:38 05:33 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:35 07:51 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:30 09:46 10:03 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:53 15:08 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:55 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:00 20:20 20:52 23:52
Heaton Mersey, opp Crown Inn 00:39 05:34 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:36 07:52 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:11 09:31 09:47 10:04 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:54 15:09 15:27 15:43 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:19 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:33 18:56 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:01 20:21 20:53 23:53
Heaton Mersey Mauldeth Road (Stop C) 00:40 05:36 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:38 07:54 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:33 09:49 10:06 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:55 15:10 15:29 15:45 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:35 18:58 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:03 20:23 20:55 23:55
Heaton Mersey, nr Bank Hall Road 00:40 05:37 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:39 07:55 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:14 09:34 09:50 10:07 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:57 15:12 15:30 15:47 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:00 18:20 18:36 18:59 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:04 20:24 20:56 23:56
Heaton Mersey, opp Langham Road 00:42 05:38 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:41 07:57 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:35 09:51 10:08 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:49 16:06 16:26 16:48 17:08 17:25 17:45 18:02 18:22 18:37 19:00 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:05 20:25 20:57 23:57
Heaton Mersey, nr Norris Bank 00:42 05:39 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:42 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:16 09:36 09:52 10:09 14:09 14:25 14:40 14:59 15:14 15:33 15:50 16:07 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:26 17:46 18:03 18:23 18:38 19:01 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:06 20:26 20:58 23:58
Heaton Mersey, nr Green Lane 00:43 05:40 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:43 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:17 09:37 09:53 10:10 14:10 14:26 14:41 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:51 16:08 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:27 17:47 18:04 18:24 18:39 19:02 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:07 20:27 20:59 23:59
Stockport, nr Georges Road 00:43 05:41 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:44 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:38 09:54 10:11 14:11 14:27 14:42 15:01 15:16 15:36 15:53 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:29 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:40 19:03 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:08 20:28 21:00 00:00
Stockport Merseyway Precinct (Stop AK) 00:45 05:43 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:47 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:40 09:56 10:13 14:13 14:30 14:45 15:04 15:19 15:39 15:56 16:13 16:33 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:08 18:28 18:42 19:05 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:10 20:30 21:02 00:02
Stockport Bus Station 00:46 05:44 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:48 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:41 09:57 10:14 14:14 14:31 14:46 15:05 15:20 15:40 15:57 16:14 16:34 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:43 19:06 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:11 20:31 21:03 00:03

Stockport - intu Trafford Centre/MediaCityUK

Stockport Bus Station (Stand D) 05:30 05:45 05:55 06:07 06:23 06:40 06:51 07:10 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 then every 15 minutes until 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:25 14:37 15:01 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10 then hourly until 23:10
Stockport, opp Georges Road 05:31 05:46 05:56 06:08 06:24 06:41 06:53 07:12 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:27 14:39 15:03 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:11 23:11
Heaton Mersey, at Norris Bank 05:33 05:48 05:58 06:10 06:26 06:43 06:55 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:06 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:29 14:41 15:05 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:44 19:14 20:13 23:13
Heaton Mersey, nr Langham Road 05:34 05:49 05:59 06:11 06:27 06:44 06:57 07:16 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:30 14:42 15:06 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:45 19:15 20:14 23:14
Heaton Mersey, opp Bank Hall Road 05:35 05:50 06:00 06:12 06:28 06:45 06:58 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:09 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:31 14:43 15:07 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:46 19:16 20:15 23:15
Heaton Mersey, o/s St Winifred's 05:36 05:51 06:01 06:13 06:29 06:46 06:59 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:32 14:44 15:08 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:47 19:17 20:16 23:16
Heaton Mersey Mauldeth Road (Stop B) 05:37 05:52 06:02 06:14 06:30 06:47 07:00 07:19 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:33 14:45 15:09 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:48 19:18 20:17 23:17
Heaton Mersey, o/s Crown Inn 05:38 05:53 06:03 06:15 06:31 06:48 07:01 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:12 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:34 14:46 15:10 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:49 19:19 20:18 23:18
Heaton Mersey, opp The Griffin 05:38 05:53 06:03 06:15 06:31 06:48 07:02 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:13 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:35 14:47 15:11 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:50 19:20 20:18 23:18
Heaton Mersey, opp Burnage Lane 05:39 05:54 06:04 06:16 06:32 06:49 07:03 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:14 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:36 14:48 15:12 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:51 19:21 20:19 23:19
E Didsbury East Didsbury Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 05:40 05:55 06:05 06:17 06:33 06:50 07:04 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:15 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:37 14:49 15:13 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:52 19:22 20:20 23:20
E Didsbury Tesco (Stop P) 05:41 05:56 06:06 06:18 06:34 06:51 07:05 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:16 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:38 14:50 15:14 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:53 19:23 20:21 23:21
E Didsbury Didsbury Cricket Club (Stop M) 05:42 05:57 06:07 06:19 06:35 06:52 07:06 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:17 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:39 14:51 15:15 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:54 19:24 20:22 23:22
Didsbury, o/s Fletcher Moss 05:43 05:58 06:08 06:20 06:36 06:53 07:07 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:18 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:40 14:52 15:16 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:55 19:25 20:23 23:23
Didsbury, o/s Broomhurst Hall 05:44 05:59 06:09 06:21 06:37 06:54 07:08 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:19 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:41 14:53 15:17 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:56 19:26 20:24 23:24
Didsbury, opp Grange Lane 05:45 06:00 06:10 06:22 06:38 06:55 07:10 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:21 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:43 14:55 15:19 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:30 18:57 19:27 20:25 23:25
Didsbury Whitechapel Street (Stop C) 05:46 06:01 06:11 06:23 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:22 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:44 14:56 15:20 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:31 18:58 19:28 20:26 23:26
Didsbury, nr Hesketh Avenue 05:47 06:02 06:12 06:24 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:24 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:45 14:57 15:21 15:33 15:55 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:32 18:59 19:29 20:27 23:27
Didsbury Palatine Road (Stop D) 05:48 06:03 06:13 06:25 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:25 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:46 14:58 15:22 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:28 23:28
W Didsbury, opp Clyde Road 05:49 06:04 06:14 06:26 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:26 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:47 14:59 15:23 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:28 23:28
W Didsbury Barlow Moor Road (Stop E) 05:50 06:05 06:16 06:28 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:27 08:45 09:03 09:23 09:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:48 15:00 15:25 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:29 23:29
W Didsbury, nr Winster Avenue 05:50 06:05 06:16 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:28 08:46 09:03 09:23 09:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:48 15:00 15:25 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:29 23:29
Chorlton Southern Cemetery (Stop H) 05:51 06:06 06:16 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:28 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:49 15:01 15:25 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:30 23:30
Chorlton Princess Road (Stop D) 05:52 06:07 06:18 06:30 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:30 08:48 09:05 09:25 09:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:50 15:02 15:27 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:31 23:31
Chorlton, nr Aldermary Road 05:52 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:31 08:49 09:06 09:26 09:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:51 15:03 15:28 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:31 23:31
Chorlton, by Barlow Hall Road 05:53 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:32 08:50 09:07 09:27 09:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:52 15:04 15:30 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:07 18:26 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:32 23:32
Chorlton, opp Crematorium 05:54 06:09 06:20 06:33 06:50 07:07 07:23 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:27 09:47 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:54 15:06 15:31 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:33 23:33
Chorltonville Barlow Moor Road Metrolink Stop (Stop D) 05:54 06:09 06:22 06:34 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:35 08:53 09:09 09:29 09:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:55 15:07 15:33 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:33 23:33
Chorltonville, nr Cundiff Road 05:56 06:11 06:23 06:36 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:38 08:56 09:10 09:30 09:50 14:05 14:21 14:36 14:58 15:10 15:35 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:45 19:09 19:39 20:35 23:35
Chorlton Bus Station (Stop E) 05:57 06:12 06:25 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:29 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:40 08:58 09:12 09:32 09:52 14:07 14:23 14:38 15:00 15:12 15:38 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:15 18:34 18:47 19:11 19:41 20:36 23:36
Chorlton Groby Road (Stop G) 05:58 06:13 06:26 06:39 06:57 07:14 07:30 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:41 08:59 09:13 09:33 09:53 14:08 14:24 14:39 15:01 15:13 15:39 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:58 18:16 18:35 18:48 19:12 19:42 20:37 23:37
Chorlton Wilbraham Road (Stop B) 05:58 06:13 06:26 06:39 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:42 09:00 09:14 09:34 09:54 14:09 14:25 14:40 15:02 15:14 15:40 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:59 18:17 18:36 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:37 23:37
Chorlton, nr Manchester Road 05:59 06:14 06:27 06:40 06:58 07:15 07:32 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:43 09:01 09:15 09:35 09:55 14:10 14:26 14:41 15:03 15:15 15:41 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:18 18:37 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:38 23:38
Chorlton, nr Edge Lane 05:59 06:14 06:28 06:41 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:44 09:02 09:16 09:36 09:56 14:11 14:27 14:42 15:04 15:16 15:42 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:19 18:38 18:51 19:13 19:43 20:38 23:38
Longford Park, opp Ryebank Road 06:00 06:15 06:29 06:42 07:00 07:17 07:34 07:53 08:11 08:31 08:45 09:03 09:17 09:37 09:57 14:12 14:28 14:43 15:05 15:17 15:43 15:55 16:17 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:02 18:20 18:39 18:52 19:14 19:44 20:39 23:39
Longford Park (opp) 06:01 06:16 06:30 06:43 07:01 07:18 07:36 07:55 08:13 08:33 08:47 09:05 09:19 09:39 09:59 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:07 15:19 15:45 15:57 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:04 18:22 18:41 18:54 19:15 19:45 20:40 23:40
Stretford, opp Norwood Road 06:02 06:17 06:31 06:44 07:02 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:14 08:34 08:48 09:06 09:20 09:40 10:00 14:15 14:31 14:46 15:08 15:20 15:46 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:05 18:23 18:42 18:55 19:16 19:46 20:41 23:41
Stretford Metrolink Stop (Stop J) 06:03 06:18 06:32 06:45 07:03 07:20 07:38 07:57 08:15 08:35 08:49 09:07 09:21 09:41 10:01 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:09 15:21 15:47 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:06 18:24 18:43 18:56 19:17 19:47 20:42 23:42
Stretford Arndale (Stop C) 06:04 06:19 06:33 06:46 07:05 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:17 08:37 08:51 09:09 09:23 09:43 10:03 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:11 15:23 15:49 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:26 18:45 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:43 23:43
Stretford Arndale (Stop C) 09:24 09:44 10:04 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:12 15:24 15:50 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:09 18:27 18:46 18:59
Stretford, o/s Robin Hood 06:04 06:19 06:33 06:46 07:05 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:17 08:37 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:44 10:04 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:12 15:24 15:50 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:09 18:27 18:46 18:59 19:18 19:48 20:43 23:43
Stretford, nr Sandy Lane 06:05 06:20 06:34 06:47 07:06 07:23 07:41 08:00 08:18 08:38 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:45 10:05 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:13 15:25 15:51 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:28 18:47 19:00 19:19 19:49 20:44 23:44
Stretford, opp Cressingham Road 06:06 06:21 06:35 06:48 07:07 07:24 07:42 08:01 08:19 08:39 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:46 10:06 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:14 15:26 15:52 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:01 19:20 19:50 20:45 23:45
Stretford, opp Firwood Avenue 06:07 06:22 06:36 06:49 07:08 07:25 07:43 08:02 08:20 08:40 08:54 09:12 09:27 09:47 10:07 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:15 15:27 15:53 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:02 19:20 19:50 20:45 23:45
Stretford, opp Urmston Hotel 06:08 06:23 06:37 06:50 07:09 07:26 07:44 08:03 08:21 08:41 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:48 10:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:16 15:28 15:54 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:03 19:21 19:51 20:46 23:46
Urmston, nr Westwood Avenue 06:09 06:24 06:38 06:51 07:10 07:27 07:45 08:04 08:22 08:42 08:56 09:14 09:29 09:49 10:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:17 15:29 15:55 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:04 19:22 19:52 20:47 23:47
Urmston, nr Torbay Road 06:10 06:25 06:39 06:52 07:11 07:28 07:46 08:05 08:23 08:43 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:18 15:30 15:56 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:05 19:23 19:53 20:48 23:48
Urmston, opp Ciss Lane 06:10 06:25 06:39 06:52 07:11 07:28 07:46 08:05 08:23 08:43 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:18 15:30 15:56 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:05 19:24 19:54 20:49 23:49
Urmston, by Queens Road 06:12 06:27 06:41 06:54 07:13 07:30 07:48 08:07 08:25 08:45 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:52 10:12 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:20 15:32 15:58 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:07 19:25 19:55 20:50 23:50
Urmston Library (Stop E) 06:13 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:14 07:31 07:49 08:08 08:26 08:46 09:00 09:18 09:33 09:53 10:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:21 15:33 15:59 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:36 18:55 19:08 19:26 19:56 20:51 23:51
Urmston, nr Moorside Road East 06:15 06:30 06:44 06:57 07:16 07:33 07:51 08:10 08:28 08:48 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:55 10:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:23 15:35 16:01 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:10 19:27 19:57 20:52 23:52
Davyhulme, opp Canterbury Road 06:15 06:30 06:44 06:57 07:16 07:33 07:51 08:10 08:28 08:48 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:55 10:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:23 15:35 16:01 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:10 19:28 19:58 20:53 23:53
Davyhulme Circle (Stop C) 06:17 06:32 06:46 06:59 07:18 07:35 07:53 08:12 08:30 08:50 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:25 15:37 16:03 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:12 19:29 19:59 20:54 23:54
Croft’s Bank, opp Kingsway Park 06:18 06:33 06:47 07:00 07:19 07:36 07:54 08:13 08:31 08:51 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:58 10:18 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:26 15:38 16:04 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:13 19:29 19:59 20:54 23:54
The Trafford Centre, nr Old Park Lane 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:02 07:21 07:38 07:56 08:15 08:33 08:53 09:07 09:25 09:40 10:00 10:20 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:28 15:40 16:06 16:18 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:15 19:31 20:01 20:56 23:56
The Trafford Centre Bus Station 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:04 07:23 07:40 07:58 08:17 08:35 08:55 09:09 09:27 09:42 10:02 10:22 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:30 15:42 16:08 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:17 19:33 20:03 20:58 23:58

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 23 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Greater Manchester