bustimes.org

23 - Woodside circular - Dundee

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 2) 09:04 09:32 10:00 10:30 then every 30 minutes until 14:00
Dundee Wellgate (Stop 3) 09:05 09:33 10:01 10:31 14:01
Hilltown, at Nelson Street 09:05 09:33 10:01 10:31 14:01
Hilltown, opp West Lyon Street 09:06 09:34 10:02 10:32 14:02
Stobswell Alexander Street (near) 09:06 09:34 10:03 10:32 14:02
Stobswell, opp Sibbald Street 09:07 09:35 10:03 10:33 14:03
Stobswell, opp Dens Park 09:08 09:36 10:04 10:34 14:04
Fairmuir, at Marryat Street 09:09 09:37 10:05 10:35 14:05
Fairmuir, at Fairfield Street 09:10 09:38 10:07 10:36 14:06
Fairmuir, adj Balgray Place 09:11 09:39 10:08 10:37 14:07
Woodside, adj Graham Street 09:12 09:40 10:09 10:38 14:08
Woodside Haywood Place (near) 09:12 09:40 10:09 10:38 14:08
Woodside, adj Haywood Place 09:13 09:41 10:09 10:39 14:09
Woodside, at Woodlands Terrace 08:45 09:13 09:41 10:10 10:39 14:09
Woodside Avenue (near) 08:45 09:14 09:42 10:11 10:40 14:10
Woodside Graham Street (near) 08:47 09:15 09:43 10:12 10:41 14:11
Woodside Woodlands Terrace (near) 08:47 09:15 09:43 10:12 10:41 14:11
Fairmuir, at Graham Wynd 08:49 09:17 09:45 10:13 10:43 14:13
Fairmuir, at Cardross Street 08:49 09:17 09:45 10:14 10:43 14:13
Stobswell, opp Court Street 08:50 09:18 09:46 10:15 10:44 14:14
Stobswell, opp Mains Loan 08:51 09:19 09:47 10:16 10:45 14:15
Stobswell Walrond Street (near) 08:53 09:21 09:49 10:17 10:47 14:17
Stobswell Morgan Academy (near) 08:54 09:22 09:50 10:18 10:48 14:18
Stobswell (at) 08:55 09:23 09:51 10:19 10:49 14:19
Stobswell, at Park Avenue 08:55 09:23 09:51 10:19 10:49 14:19
Eastport, at Graham Place 08:57 09:25 09:53 10:21 10:51 14:21
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 08:57 09:25 09:53 10:21 10:51 14:21
Eastport Wishart Centre (near) 08:58 09:26 09:54 10:22 10:52 14:22
Dundee, at Sinatras 08:59 09:27 09:55 10:23 10:53 14:23
Dundee, at Gellatly Street 09:00 09:28 09:56 10:24 10:54 14:24
Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 2) 09:03 09:31 09:59 10:27 10:57 14:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee