bustimes.org

23 - Woodside circular - Dundee

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 2) 08:36 09:04 09:32 10:00 then every 30 minutes until 14:30 14:58
Dundee Wellgate (Stop 3) 08:37 09:05 09:33 10:01 14:31 14:59
Hilltown, at Nelson Street 08:37 09:05 09:33 10:01 14:31 14:59
Hilltown, opp West Lyon Street 08:38 09:06 09:34 10:02 14:32 15:00
Stobswell, nr Alexander Street 08:38 09:06 09:34 10:02 14:32 15:00
Stobswell, opp Sibbald Street 08:39 09:07 09:35 10:03 14:33 15:01
Stobswell, opp Dens Park 08:40 09:08 09:36 10:04 14:34 15:02
Fairmuir, at Marryat Street 08:41 09:09 09:37 10:05 14:35 15:03
Fairmuir, at Balgray Place 08:42 09:10 09:38 10:06 14:36 15:04
Fairmuir, at Graham Street 08:42 09:10 09:38 10:06 14:36 15:04
Fairmuir, opp Graham Wynd 08:43 09:11 09:39 10:07 14:37 15:05
Woodside, adj Graham Street 08:43 09:11 09:39 10:07 14:37 15:05
Woodside, nr Haywood Place 08:44 09:12 09:40 10:08 14:38 15:06
Woodside, adj Haywood Place 08:44 09:12 09:40 10:08 14:38 15:06
Woodside, at Woodlands Terrace 08:45 08:45 09:13 09:41 10:09 14:39 15:07
Woodside Avenue (nr) 08:45 08:45 09:13 09:41 10:09 14:39 15:07
Woodside, nr Graham Street 08:47 08:47 09:15 09:43 10:11 14:41 15:09
Woodside, nr Woodlands Terrace 08:47 08:47 09:15 09:43 10:11 14:41 15:09
Fairmuir, at Cardross Street 08:49 08:49 09:17 09:45 10:13 14:43 15:11
Stobswell, nr Sandeman Street 08:50 08:50 09:18 09:46 10:14 14:44 15:12
Stobswell, nr Strathmore Street 08:51 08:51 09:19 09:47 10:15 14:45 15:13
Stobswell, at Tannadice Street 08:52 08:52 09:20 09:48 10:16 14:46 15:14
Hilltown, at Cowan Street 08:54 08:54 09:22 09:50 10:18 14:48 15:16
Stobswell, nr Erskine Street 08:54 08:54 09:22 09:50 10:18 14:48 15:16
Eastport, at Graham Place 08:56 08:56 09:24 09:52 10:20 14:50 15:18
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 08:56 08:56 09:24 09:52 10:20 14:50 15:18
Eastport, nr Wishart Centre 08:57 08:57 09:25 09:53 10:21 14:51 15:19
Dundee, at Gellatly Street 08:59 08:59 09:27 09:55 10:23 14:53 15:21
Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 2) 09:02 09:02 09:30 09:58 10:26 14:56 15:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee