bustimes.org

233 - Eltham - Sidcup - Swanley

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Eltham Bus Station - Beechenlea Lane

Eltham Bus Station (Stop A) 00:04 00:35 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 then every 30 minutes until 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:29 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:31 20:01 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:03 22:33 23:04 23:35
Eltham Station / Lassa Road (Stop E) 00:04 00:35 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:00 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:03 22:33 23:04 23:35
Eltham Church / Well Hall Road (Stop G) 00:05 00:36 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:01 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:04 22:34 23:05 23:36
Eltham High Street / Passey Place (Stop L) 00:06 00:37 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:02 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:05 22:35 23:06 23:37
Eltham High Street / Pound Place (Stop Q) 00:06 00:37 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:02 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:05 22:35 23:06 23:37
Eltham Park Southend Crescent / Wythens Walk (Stop B) 00:07 00:38 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:03 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:06 22:36 23:07 23:38
Eltham Holy Trinity Church (Stop FA) 00:07 00:38 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:03 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:06 22:36 23:07 23:38
Eltham Halons Road (Stop FB) 00:08 00:39 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:04 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:07 22:37 23:08 23:39
Eltham Inca Drive (Stop FC) 00:09 00:40 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:05 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:08 23:39
New Eltham Green Lane (Stop FD) 00:09 00:40 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:05 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:08 22:38 23:09 23:40
New Eltham Footscray Rugby Club (Stop H) 00:10 00:41 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:06 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:09 23:40
New Eltham Station / Footscray Road (Stop J) 00:11 00:42 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:07 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:10 23:41
New Eltham Thaxted Road (Stop Q) 00:11 00:42 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:07 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:10 23:41
Longlands County Gate (Stop R) 00:12 00:43 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:08 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:11 23:42
Longlands Marechal Niel Parade (->E) 00:12 00:43 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:09 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:39 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:12 23:42
Hail & Ride Longlands Road (->E) 00:13 00:44 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:09 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:39 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:12 23:43
Longlands Hail & Ride Bedford Road (->N) 00:13 00:44 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:10 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:13 23:43
Hail & Ride Longlands Park Crescent (->E) 00:14 00:45 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:11 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:14 23:44
Sidcup Hail & Ride Little Birches (->E) 00:15 00:46 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:12 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:15 23:45
Sidcup Hail & Ride Longlands Court (->SE) 00:15 00:46 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:12 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:15 23:45
Sidcup Hail & Ride King George's Rec Ground (->E) 00:16 00:47 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:13 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:16 23:46
Sidcup Station (Stop G) 00:17 00:48 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:14 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:17 23:47
Sidcup Station Road / Crescent Road (Stop M) 00:18 00:49 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:15 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:18 23:48
Sidcup High Street / Station Road (Stop T) 00:19 00:50 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:19 23:49
Sidcup Church Road (Stop Y) 00:19 00:50 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Foots Cray Knoll Road (->E) 00:20 00:51 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Foots Cray Middleton Avenue (->E) 00:21 00:52 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Foots Cray Rectory Lane (Stop FC) 00:22 00:53 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Foots Cray Five Arches Business Estate (Stop FD) 00:22 00:53 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Foots Cray Palm Avenue (Stop FE) 00:22 00:53 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Foots Cray Ruxley Corner (Stop FF) 00:23 00:54 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Ruxley Nursery (Stop FH) 00:23 00:54 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Ruxley Glebe Cottages (->E) 00:24 00:55 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Ruxley Old Maidstone Road (->SE) 00:24 00:55 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Ruxley Hillside Nursery (->E) 00:25 00:56 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Swanley Birchwood Corner (SE-bound) 00:26 00:57 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Swanley, adj Walnut Way 00:27 00:57 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Swanley, adj Garrolds Close 00:28 00:58 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Swanley Northview (E-bound) 00:29 00:59 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Swanley, adj Bonney Way 00:30 01:00 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Swanley, opp Bartholomew Way Asda 00:31 01:01 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Swanley High Street (SE-bound) 00:31 01:01 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Swanley, opp Goldsel Road 00:32 01:02 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Swanley, adj Rogers Court 00:33 01:03 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Swanley Beechenlea Corner (W-bound) 00:34 01:04 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03

Beechenlea Lane - Eltham Bus Station

Swanley Beechenlea Corner (W-bound) 00:09 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 then every 30 minutes until 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Swanley, opp Rogers Court 00:09 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Swanley, adj Goldsel Road 00:10 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Swanley High Street (NW-bound) 00:11 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Swanley, adj Bartholomew Way Asda 00:12 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Swanley, opp Bonney Way 00:12 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Swanley Northview (W-bound) 00:13 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Swanley, opp Garrolds Close 00:14 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Swanley, adj Lesley Close 00:14 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:44
Swanley, opp Walnut Way 00:15 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 22:16 22:45 23:15 23:45
Swanley Birchwood Corner (NW-bound) 00:16 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:46
Ruxley Hillside Nursery (->W) 00:16 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:46
Ruxley Old Maidstone Road (Stop M) 00:17 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:47
Ruxley Glebe Cottages (->W) 00:17 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:47
Ruxley Nursery (Stop FK) 00:18 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:48
Foots Cray Ruxley Corner (Stop FL) 00:19 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 22:20 22:49 23:19 23:49
Foots Cray Five Arches Business Estate (Stop FM) 00:20 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 22:21 22:50 23:20 23:50
Foots Cray Sidcup Hill / Cray Road (Stop FU) 00:21 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 22:22 22:51 23:21 23:51
Foots Cray Middleton Avenue (->W) 00:21 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 22:22 22:51 23:21 23:51
Foots Cray Knoll Road (->W) 00:22 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 22:23 22:52 23:22 23:52
Sidcup Church Road (Stop Z) 00:23 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:54 22:24 22:52 23:22 23:52
Sidcup High Street / Station Road (Stop V) 00:24 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 22:25 22:53 23:23 23:53
Sidcup Crescent Road (Stop N) 00:25 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 22:26 22:54 23:24 23:54
Sidcup Station / Station Road (Stop L) 00:26 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 22:27 22:55 23:25 23:55
Sidcup Hail & Ride King George's Rec Ground (->W) 00:26 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 22:27 22:55 23:25 23:55
Hail & Ride Longlands Road (->W) 00:27 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:31 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58 22:28 22:56 23:26 23:56
Sidcup Hail & Ride Little Birches (->W) 00:28 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 22:29 22:57 23:27 23:57
Hail & Ride Longlands Park Crescent (->W) 00:28 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 22:29 22:57 23:27 23:57
Longlands Hail & Ride Bedford Road (->S) 00:29 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00 22:30 22:58 23:28 23:58
Longlands Hail & Ride Main Road (->W) 00:29 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00 22:30 22:58 23:28 23:58
Longlands Marechal Niel Parade (->W) 00:30 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 22:31 22:59 23:29 23:59
Longlands County Gate (Stop S) 00:31 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02 22:32 23:00 23:30 00:00
New Eltham Thaxted Road (Stop T) 00:31 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02 22:32 23:00 23:30 00:00
New Eltham Footscray Road / Southwood Road (Stop U) 00:32 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:03 22:33 23:01 23:31 00:01
New Eltham Station / Footscray Road (Stop F) 00:33 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 22:34 23:02 23:32 00:02
New Eltham Footscray Rugby Club (Stop G) 00:33 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:10 13:40 14:09 14:39 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 22:34 23:02 23:32 00:02
New Eltham Green Lane (Stop FE) 00:34 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:11 13:41 14:10 14:40 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 22:35 23:03 23:33 00:03
Eltham Halons Road (Stop FF) 00:34 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:40 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:12 13:42 14:11 14:41 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 22:35 23:03 23:33 00:03
Eltham Footscray Road / Southend Crescent (Stop FG) 00:35 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:13 13:43 14:12 14:42 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:06 22:36 23:04 23:34 00:04
Eltham Park Southend Crescent / Southend Close (Stop FH) 00:36 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:41 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:14 13:44 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07 22:37 23:05 23:35 00:04
Eltham Park Eltham High Street / Foots Cray Road (Stop T) 00:36 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:42 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:15 13:45 14:14 14:44 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07 22:37 23:05 23:35 00:05
Eltham High Street / Pound Place (Stop R) 00:37 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:43 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:16 13:46 14:15 14:45 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 22:38 23:06 23:36 00:05
Eltham High Street / Passey Place (Stop N) 00:38 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:44 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:17 13:47 14:16 14:46 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 22:39 23:07 23:37 00:06
Eltham Church / Well Hall Road (Stop F) 00:38 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:44 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:18 13:48 14:17 14:47 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:09 22:39 23:07 23:37 00:06
Eltham Station / Lassa Road (Stop) 00:39 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:45 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:19 13:49 14:18 14:48 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:10 22:40 23:08 23:38 00:07
Eltham Bus Station (->S) 00:40 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:46 10:19 10:49 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:21 13:51 14:20 14:50 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:11 22:41 23:09 23:39 00:08

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Possibly similar services

Metrobus