bustimes.org

233 - Eltham - Sidcup - Swanley

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Swanley - Sidcup - Eltham

Swanley Beechenlea Lane (W-bound) 05:20 05:39 05:57 06:14 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:30 08:54 09:16 then every 21 minutes until 10:19 then every 20 minutes until 13:39 13:55 14:13 14:30 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:29 17:52 18:14 18:36 18:59 19:31 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:37 22:07 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:09
Swanley, opp Rogers Court 05:20 05:39 05:57 06:14 06:31 06:46 07:03 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:31 08:55 09:17 10:20 13:40 13:56 14:14 14:31 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:30 17:53 18:15 18:37 18:59 19:31 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:37 22:07 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:09
Swanley, adj High Street / Goldsel Road 05:21 05:40 05:58 06:15 06:32 06:47 07:04 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:32 08:56 09:18 10:21 13:41 13:57 14:15 14:32 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:31 17:54 18:16 18:38 19:00 19:32 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:38 22:08 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:10
Swanley High Street / Station Road (NW-bound) 05:22 05:41 05:59 06:16 06:33 06:48 07:05 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:33 08:57 09:19 10:22 13:42 13:58 14:16 14:33 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:32 17:55 18:17 18:39 19:01 19:33 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:39 22:09 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:11
Swanley, adj Bartholomew Way 05:23 05:42 06:00 06:17 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:25 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:35 08:58 09:20 10:23 13:43 13:59 14:17 14:34 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:34 17:57 18:18 18:40 19:02 19:34 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:40 22:10 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:12
Swanley, opp Sycamore Drive 05:23 05:42 06:00 06:17 06:34 06:50 07:07 07:26 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:36 08:59 09:21 10:24 13:44 14:00 14:18 14:35 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:35 17:58 18:19 18:41 19:03 19:34 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:40 22:10 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:12
Swanley Northview (W-bound) 05:24 05:43 06:01 06:18 06:35 06:51 07:08 07:27 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:37 09:00 09:22 10:25 13:45 14:01 14:19 14:36 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:36 17:59 18:20 18:42 19:04 19:35 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:41 22:11 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:13
Swanley, opp Hilda May Avenue 05:25 05:44 06:02 06:19 06:36 06:52 07:09 07:28 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:38 09:01 09:23 10:26 13:46 14:02 14:20 14:37 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:37 18:00 18:21 18:43 19:05 19:36 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:42 22:12 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:14
Swanley, adj Lesley Close 05:26 05:45 06:03 06:20 06:37 06:53 07:10 07:29 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:39 09:02 09:24 10:27 13:47 14:03 14:21 14:38 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:38 18:01 18:22 18:44 19:06 19:37 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:14
Swanley, opp Walnut Way 05:27 05:46 06:04 06:21 06:38 06:54 07:11 07:30 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:40 09:03 09:25 10:28 13:48 14:04 14:22 14:39 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:39 18:02 18:23 18:45 19:07 19:38 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:15
Swanley Birchwood Corner (NW-bound) 05:28 05:47 06:05 06:22 06:39 06:55 07:12 07:31 07:48 08:04 08:20 08:42 09:05 09:26 10:29 13:49 14:05 14:23 14:40 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:40 18:03 18:24 18:46 19:08 19:39 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:16
Ruxley Hillside Nursery (->W) 05:28 05:47 06:05 06:22 06:40 06:56 07:13 07:32 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:43 09:05 09:26 10:29 13:49 14:06 14:24 14:41 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:41 18:03 18:24 18:46 19:08 19:39 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:16
Ruxley Old Maidstone Road (Stop M) 05:29 05:48 06:06 06:23 06:41 06:57 07:14 07:33 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:44 09:06 09:27 10:30 13:50 14:07 14:25 14:42 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:42 18:04 18:25 18:47 19:09 19:40 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:17
Ruxley Glebe Cottages (->W) 05:30 05:49 06:07 06:24 06:42 06:58 07:15 07:34 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:45 09:07 09:28 10:31 13:51 14:08 14:26 14:43 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:43 18:05 18:26 18:48 19:10 19:41 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:17
Ruxley Nursery (Stop FK) 05:31 05:50 06:08 06:25 06:43 06:59 07:16 07:35 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:46 09:08 09:29 10:32 13:52 14:09 14:27 14:44 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:44 18:06 18:27 18:49 19:11 19:42 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:18
Foots Cray Ruxley Corner (Stop FL) 05:32 05:51 06:09 06:26 06:44 07:00 07:17 07:36 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:47 09:09 09:30 10:33 13:53 14:10 14:28 14:45 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:45 18:07 18:28 18:50 19:12 19:43 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:19
Foots Cray Five Arches Business Estate (Stop FM) 05:33 05:52 06:10 06:27 06:45 07:01 07:18 07:38 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:48 09:10 09:31 10:34 13:54 14:11 14:29 14:46 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:29 18:51 19:13 19:44 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:20
Foots Cray Sidcup Hill / Cray Road (Stop FU) 05:34 05:53 06:11 06:28 06:46 07:02 07:20 07:40 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:50 09:12 09:33 10:36 13:56 14:13 14:31 14:48 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:31 18:52 19:14 19:45 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:21
Foots Cray Middleton Avenue (->W) 05:34 05:53 06:11 06:29 06:47 07:03 07:21 07:41 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:34 10:37 13:57 14:14 14:32 14:49 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:32 18:53 19:15 19:46 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:21
Foots Cray Knoll Road (->W) 05:35 05:54 06:12 06:30 06:48 07:04 07:22 07:42 07:59 08:15 08:31 08:52 09:14 09:35 10:38 13:58 14:15 14:33 14:50 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:12 18:33 18:54 19:16 19:47 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:22
Sidcup Church Road (Stop Z) 05:36 05:55 06:13 06:31 06:49 07:05 07:23 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:53 09:15 09:36 10:39 13:59 14:16 14:34 14:51 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:13 18:34 18:55 19:17 19:48 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:23
Sidcup High Street / Station Road (Stop V) 05:37 05:56 06:14 06:32 06:50 07:07 07:25 07:45 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:55 09:17 09:38 10:41 14:01 14:18 14:36 14:53 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:35 18:56 19:18 19:49 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:24
Sidcup Crescent Road (Stop N) 05:38 05:57 06:15 06:33 06:51 07:08 07:26 07:46 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:56 09:18 09:39 10:42 14:02 14:19 14:37 14:54 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:57 19:19 19:50 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:25
Sidcup Station / Station Road (Stop L) 05:39 05:58 06:16 06:34 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:58 09:20 09:41 10:44 14:04 14:21 14:39 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:21 19:52 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:26
Sidcup Hail & Ride King George's Rec Ground (->W) 05:39 05:58 06:16 06:34 06:52 07:10 07:29 07:49 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:41 10:44 14:04 14:21 14:39 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:22 19:52 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:26
Hail & Ride Longlands Road (->W) 05:40 05:59 06:17 06:35 06:53 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:42 10:45 14:05 14:22 14:40 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:23 19:53 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:27
Sidcup Hail & Ride Little Birches (->W) 05:41 06:00 06:18 06:36 06:54 07:12 07:31 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:43 10:46 14:06 14:23 14:41 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:24 19:54 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:28
Hail & Ride Longlands Park Crescent (->W) 05:41 06:00 06:18 06:36 06:55 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:09 08:25 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:46 14:06 14:23 14:41 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:24 19:54 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:28
Longlands Hail & Ride Bedford Road (->S) 05:42 06:01 06:19 06:37 06:56 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:10 08:26 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:44 10:47 14:07 14:24 14:42 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:25 19:55 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:29
Longlands Hail & Ride Main Road (->W) 05:42 06:01 06:20 06:38 06:57 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:11 08:27 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:45 10:48 14:08 14:25 14:43 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:26 19:56 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:29
Longlands Marechal Niel Parade (->W) 05:43 06:02 06:21 06:39 06:58 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:49 14:09 14:26 14:44 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:27 19:57 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:30
Longlands County Gate (Stop S) 05:44 06:03 06:21 06:40 06:59 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:50 14:10 14:27 14:45 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:28 19:57 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:31
New Eltham Thaxted Road (Stop T) 05:44 06:03 06:22 06:41 07:00 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:51 14:11 14:28 14:46 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:29 19:58 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:31
New Eltham Footscray Road / Southwood Road (Stop U) 05:45 06:04 06:23 06:42 07:01 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:49 10:52 14:12 14:29 14:47 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:30 19:59 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:32
New Eltham Station / Footscray Road (Stop F) 05:46 06:05 06:24 06:43 07:02 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:50 10:53 14:13 14:30 14:48 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:31 20:00 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:33
New Eltham Footscray Rugby Club (Stop G) 05:46 06:05 06:24 06:43 07:02 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:51 10:54 14:14 14:31 14:49 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:31 20:00 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:33
New Eltham Green Lane (Stop FE) 05:47 06:06 06:25 06:44 07:03 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:52 10:55 14:15 14:32 14:50 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:32 20:01 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:34
Eltham Halons Road (Stop FF) 05:47 06:07 06:26 06:45 07:04 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:53 10:56 14:16 14:33 14:51 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:33 20:01 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:34
Eltham Footscray Road / Southend Crescent (Stop FG) 05:48 06:08 06:27 06:46 07:05 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:54 10:57 14:17 14:34 14:52 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:34 20:02 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:35
Eltham Park Southend Crescent / Southend Close (Stop FH) 05:49 06:08 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:55 10:58 14:18 14:35 14:53 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:34 20:03 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:04 00:35
Eltham Park Eltham High Street / Foots Cray Road (Stop T) 05:49 06:09 06:28 06:48 07:07 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:56 10:59 14:19 14:36 14:54 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:35 20:03 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:36
Eltham High Street / Pound Place (Stop R) 05:50 06:10 06:29 06:49 07:08 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:57 11:00 14:20 14:37 14:55 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:36 20:04 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:05 00:36
Eltham High Street / Passey Place (Stop N) 05:51 06:11 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:58 11:01 14:21 14:38 14:56 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:37 20:05 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:06 00:37
Eltham Church / Well Hall Road (Stop F) 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:59 11:02 14:22 14:39 14:57 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:38 20:06 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:06 00:37
Eltham Station / Lassa Road (Stop) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:00 11:03 14:23 14:40 14:58 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:39 20:07 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:07 00:38
Eltham Bus Station (->S) 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 11:04 14:24 14:41 15:00 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:08 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:08 00:39

Eltham - Sidcup - Swanley

Eltham Bus Station (Stop A) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:20 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:36 09:50 then every 20 minutes until 14:10 14:30 14:49 15:08 15:26 15:46 16:08 then every 20 minutes until 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:51 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:03 23:34 00:05 00:35
Eltham Station / Lassa Road (Stop E) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:04 07:21 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:20 09:37 09:51 14:11 14:31 14:50 15:09 15:27 15:47 16:09 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:52 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:34 00:05 00:35
Eltham Church / Well Hall Road (Stop G) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:22 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:21 09:38 09:52 14:12 14:32 14:51 15:10 15:28 15:48 16:10 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:53 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:35 00:06 00:36
Eltham High Street / Passey Place (Stop L) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:06 07:23 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:22 09:39 09:54 14:14 14:34 14:53 15:12 15:30 15:50 16:12 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:36 00:07 00:37
Eltham High Street / Pound Place (Stop Q) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:06 07:23 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:22 09:39 09:54 14:14 14:34 14:53 15:13 15:31 15:51 16:13 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:36 00:07 00:37
Eltham Park Southend Crescent / Wythens Walk (Stop B) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:24 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:23 09:40 09:55 14:15 14:35 14:54 15:14 15:32 15:52 16:14 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:37 00:08 00:38
Eltham Holy Trinity Church (Stop FA) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:25 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:24 09:41 09:56 14:16 14:36 14:55 15:15 15:33 15:53 16:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:37 00:08 00:38
Eltham Halons Road (Stop FB) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:26 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:25 09:42 09:57 14:17 14:37 14:56 15:16 15:34 15:54 16:16 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:38 00:09 00:39
Eltham Inca Drive (Stop FC) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:25 09:42 09:57 14:17 14:38 14:57 15:17 15:35 15:55 16:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:38 00:09 00:39
New Eltham Green Lane (Stop FD) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:26 09:43 09:58 14:18 14:39 14:58 15:18 15:36 15:56 16:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:39 00:10 00:40
New Eltham Footscray Rugby Club (Stop H) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:27 09:44 09:59 14:19 14:40 14:59 15:19 15:37 15:57 16:19 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:39 00:10 00:40
New Eltham Station / Footscray Road (Stop J) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:28 09:45 10:00 14:20 14:41 15:00 15:20 15:38 15:58 16:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:40 00:11 00:41
New Eltham Thaxted Road (Stop Q) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:29 09:46 10:01 14:21 14:42 15:01 15:21 15:39 15:59 16:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:40 00:11 00:41
Longlands County Gate (Stop R) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:30 09:47 10:02 14:22 14:43 15:02 15:22 15:40 16:00 16:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:41 00:12 00:42
Longlands Marechal Niel Parade (->E) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:31 09:48 10:03 14:23 14:44 15:03 15:23 15:41 16:01 16:23 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:42 00:13 00:43
Hail & Ride Longlands Road (->E) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:32 09:49 10:04 14:24 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:42 16:02 16:24 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:43 00:13 00:43
Longlands Hail & Ride Bedford Road (->N) 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:33 09:50 10:05 14:25 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:43 16:03 16:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:44 00:14 00:44
Sidcup Hail & Ride Little Birches (->E) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:34 09:51 10:06 14:26 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:45 00:15 00:45
Sidcup Hail & Ride Longlands Court (->SE) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:35 09:52 10:07 14:27 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:45 00:15 00:45
Sidcup Hail & Ride King George's Rec Ground (->E) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:36 09:53 10:08 14:28 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:46 00:16 00:46
Sidcup Station (Stop G) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:37 09:54 10:09 14:29 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:47 00:17 00:47
Sidcup Station Road / Crescent Road (Stop M) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:39 09:56 10:11 14:31 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:48 00:18 00:48
Sidcup High Street / Station Road (Stop T) 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:42 09:59 10:14 14:34 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:49 00:19 00:49
Sidcup Church Road (Stop Y) 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:43 10:00 10:15 14:35 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:49 00:19 00:49
Foots Cray Knoll Road (->E) 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:44 10:01 10:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:50 00:20 00:50
Foots Cray Middleton Avenue (->E) 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:45 10:02 10:17 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:51 00:21 00:51
Foots Cray Rectory Lane (Stop FC) 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:47 10:04 10:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:52 00:22 00:52
Foots Cray Five Arches Business Estate (Stop FD) 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:47 10:04 10:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:52 00:22 00:52
Foots Cray Palm Avenue (Stop FE) 06:26 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:48 10:05 10:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:38 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:52 00:22 00:52
Foots Cray Ruxley Corner (Stop FF) 06:27 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:49 10:06 10:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:53 00:23 00:53
Ruxley Nursery (Stop FH) 06:27 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:49 10:06 10:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:53 00:23 00:53
Ruxley Glebe Cottages (->E) 06:28 06:49 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:50 10:07 10:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:40 19:59 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:54 00:24 00:54
Ruxley Old Maidstone Road (->SE) 06:29 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:51 10:08 10:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:41 19:59 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:54 00:24 00:54
Ruxley Hillside Nursery (->E) 06:30 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:35 09:52 10:09 10:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:55 00:25 00:55
Swanley Birchwood Corner (SE-bound) 06:31 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:53 10:10 10:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:56 00:26 00:56
Swanley, adj Walnut Way 06:32 06:53 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:37 09:54 10:11 10:26 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:02 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:26 23:56 00:26 00:56
Swanley, adj Hilda May Avenue 06:33 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:38 09:55 10:12 10:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:31 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:27 23:57 00:27 00:57
Swanley Northview (E-bound) 06:34 06:55 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:39 09:56 10:13 10:28 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:04 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:28 23:58 00:28 00:58
Swanley, adj Sycamore Drive 06:35 06:56 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:40 09:57 10:14 10:29 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:05 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:29 23:59 00:29 00:59
Swanley, opp Bartholomew Way 06:36 06:57 07:18 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:42 09:59 10:16 10:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:30 00:00 00:30 01:00
Swanley High Street / Station Road (SE-bound) 06:36 06:57 07:18 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:42 09:59 10:16 10:31 14:51 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:55 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:30 00:00 00:30 01:00
Swanley, opp High Street / Goldsel Road 06:37 06:58 07:19 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:43 10:00 10:17 10:32 14:52 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:49 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:31 00:01 00:31 01:01
Swanley, adj Rogers Court 06:38 06:59 07:20 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:44 10:01 10:18 10:33 14:53 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:57 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:32 00:02 00:32 01:02
Swanley Beechenlea Lane (W-bound) 06:39 07:00 07:21 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:45 10:02 10:19 10:34 14:54 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:58 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:51 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:33 00:03 00:33 01:03

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metrobus