bustimes.org

234 - Maidenhead - Waltham St Lawrence via Paley Street, Shurlock Row

A service operated by Thames Valley Buses

Map

Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S1) 07:10 10:15 12:45 17:20
Maidenhead Broadway (E-bound) 10:15 12:45 17:20
Maidenhead Market Street (E-bound) 10:16 12:46 17:21
Maidenhead, o/s Library 10:16 12:46 17:21
Maidenhead Queen Street (o/s 105) 10:17 12:47 17:22
Maidenhead, at Railway Bridge 07:10 10:17 12:47 17:22
Bray Wick, o/s Cemetery 07:12 10:20 12:50 17:25
Bray Wick, opp Braywick House East 07:12 10:20 12:50 17:25
Paley Street, opp Short Lane Farm 07:19 10:26 12:56 17:31
Paley Street, o/s Bridge House 07:20 10:28 12:58 17:33
Paley Street, opp Duell Farm 07:20 10:28 12:58 17:33
White Waltham, adj Ormandy House 07:22 10:30 13:00 17:35
White Waltham, opp Grove Park 07:23 10:31 13:01 17:37
White Waltham, opp Primary School 07:23 10:31 13:01 17:37
White Waltham, nr Beehive PH 07:24 10:32 13:02 17:38
White Waltham, opp Littlefield Farm 07:27 10:35 13:05 17:41
Paley Street Howlane Bridge (S-bound) 07:28 10:36 13:06 17:42
Twyford Road Binfield Lodge (adj) 07:33 10:40 13:10 17:47
Shurlock Row, opp Bear Farm 07:35 10:42 13:12 17:49
Shurlock Row Twyford Road (N-bound) 07:35 10:43 13:13 17:50
Shurlock Row, adj White Hart PH 07:36 10:43 13:13 17:50
Shurlock Row, o/s Royal Oak PH 07:36 10:44 13:14 17:51
Shurlock Row, adj Hill Farm 07:37 10:44 13:14 17:51
Waltham St Lawrence, adj Downfield Road 07:38 10:46 13:16 17:53
Waltham St Lawrence, adj Paradise House 07:39 10:47 13:17 17:54
Waltham St Lawrence, o/s The Bell 07:40 10:48 13:18 17:55
Hare Hatch Grange (Adj) 06:11 10:54 13:24 18:02
07:48
Kiln Green The Forge (E-bound) 06:11 10:54 13:24 18:02
07:49
Kiln Green, opp Castle Royale Golf Club 06:11 10:55 13:25 18:03
07:49
Knowl Hill, adj Bird In Hand 06:12 10:56 13:26 18:04
07:50
Knowl Hill, o/s Square Deal Cafe 06:13 10:57 13:27 18:05
07:52
Knowl Hill, on Choseley Road 10:59 13:29
Knowl Hill, opp Novello 06:13 11:00 13:30 18:05
07:52
Knowl Hill, opp Frogmore Farm 06:14 11:00 13:30 18:06
07:53
Littlewick Green, adj Green Lane 06:15 11:01 13:31 18:07
07:54
Littlewick Green Westacott Way Roundabout (E-bound) 06:15 11:02 13:32 18:07
07:55
Maidenhead, opp Shire Horse PH 06:16 11:02 13:32 18:08
07:55
Woodlands Park Shops (E-bound) 08:00
Woodlands Park Avenue (s-bound) 08:01
Woodlands Park Sawyers Crescent (o/s 50) 08:02
Woodlands Park Foliejohn Way (S-bound) 08:03
Woodlands Park Shops (E-bound) 08:04
Woodlands Park Avenue (E-bound) 08:04
Woodlands Park, adj Lowbrook Drive 08:05
Cox Green, opp Old Court Close 08:07
Cox Green, adj The Fairway 08:07
Cox Green, o/s Wessex Way Shops 08:08
Cox Green, opp Lock Lane 08:10
Cox Green, opp Foresters 08:11
Cox Green, opp Lambourne Drive 08:12
Cox Green, adj Brill Close 08:13
Maidenhead Norreys Drive (W-bound) 08:15
Maidenhead Curls Road (northbound) 08:16
Maidenhead Fane Way (E-bound) 08:17
Maidenhead, adj Reid Avenue 08:18
Maidenhead, opp Larchfield School 08:20
Maidenhead, adj Desborough School 08:22
Maidenhead Railway Station (o/s) 08:23
Maidenhead, adj Newlands Drive 06:18 11:04 13:34 18:10
Maidenhead Station (O/S) 08:24
Maidenhead Broadway (E-bound) 08:26
Maidenhead, nr Highway Avenue 06:18 11:04 13:34 18:10
Maidenhead, o/s Clara Court 06:20 11:06 13:36 18:12
Maidenhead St Marks Hospital Gate 2 (Stop A) 06:21 11:07 13:37 18:14
Maidenhead, opp Medical Centre 06:21 11:07 13:37 18:14
Maidenhead, adj Wellington Road 06:22 11:08 13:38 18:15
Maidenhead, opp Windsor Castle PH 06:23 11:09 13:39 18:16
Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S1) 06:25 11:11 13:41 18:18

Timetable data from Thames Valley Buses, 20 July 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Thames Valley Buses