Bus Times

235 - Berwick upon Tweed - St Abbs

A bus service operated by Borders Buses

Berwick upon Tweed - St Abbs

Berwick-upon-Tweed, in Chapel Street 07:00 07:10 08:30 09:45 11:45 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:00 20:30 22:00
Berwick-upon-Tweed, adj Castlegate Red Lion 07:00 07:10 08:30 09:45 11:45 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:00 20:30 22:00
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (N-bound) 07:00 07:10 08:30 09:45 11:45 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:00 20:30 22:00
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp North Road nursing home 07:00 07:11 08:31 09:45 11:45 13:00 14:31 16:01 17:31 19:00 20:31 22:00
Berwick-upon-Tweed, nr Cemetery Lodge 07:00 07:11 08:31 09:46 11:46 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:31 19:01 20:31 22:01
Newfields, nr Morrisons 07:00 07:11 08:31 09:46 11:46 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:31 19:01 20:31 22:01
Ramparts Business Park, nr Conundrum 07:01 07:12 08:32 09:47 11:47 13:02 14:32 16:02 17:32 19:02 20:32 22:02
Marshall Meadows, opp Loughend 07:01 07:13 08:33 09:48 11:48 13:03 14:33 16:03 17:33 19:03 20:33 22:03
Marshall Meadows, nr New East Farm 07:02 07:14 08:34 09:48 11:48 13:03 14:34 16:04 17:34 19:03 20:34 22:03
Lamberton Maryfield Bridge (Nr 1) 07:02 07:15 08:35 09:49 11:49 13:04 14:35 16:05 17:35 19:04 20:35 22:04
Burnmouth, nr East Flemington 07:05 07:15 08:35 09:50 11:50 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:40 19:05 20:35 22:05
Burnmouth, o/s The Gulls 07:10 07:20 08:40 09:55 11:55 13:10 14:40 16:10 19:10 20:40 22:10
Ayton, at Red Lion House 17:42
Eyemouth, opp High School 07:17 07:27 08:47 10:02 12:02 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:48 19:17 20:47 22:17
Eyemouth, opp The Avenue 07:18 07:28 08:48 10:03 12:03 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:49 19:18 20:48 22:18
Eyemouth, opp Victoria Road Car Park 07:19 07:29 08:49 10:04 12:04 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:49 19:19 20:49 22:19
Eyemouth, at Albert Road Hospital 07:20 07:30 08:50 10:05 12:05 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:50 19:20 20:50 22:20
Eyemouth, nr Hurker Crescent 07:30 08:50 10:05 12:05 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:50 19:22 20:50 22:20
Eyemouth, opp Linkim Court 07:31 08:51 10:06 12:06 13:21 14:51 16:21 17:51 19:24 20:51 22:21
Eyemouth, opp Hinkar Way 07:32 08:51 10:07 12:07 13:22 14:51 16:21 17:52 19:24 20:52 22:22
Coldingham, opp Lawfield 07:38 08:57 10:13 12:13 13:28 14:57 16:27 17:58 19:31 20:58 22:28
Coldingham, nr Krisella House 07:39 08:57 10:14 12:14 13:29 14:57 16:27 17:59 19:32 20:59 22:29
Coldingham, at War Memorial 07:40 08:58 10:15 12:15 13:30 14:58 16:28 18:00 19:33 21:00 22:30
Coldingham, at Primary School 09:00 15:02 16:30
Coldingham, opp Arthur's Lodge 07:40 10:15 12:15 13:30 15:03 18:00 19:33 21:00 22:30
Coldingham, opp Hallbank 07:40 10:15 12:15 13:30 15:04 18:00 19:33 21:00 22:30
St Abbs, nr Northfield Farm 07:43 10:18 12:18 13:33 15:07 18:03 19:36 21:03 22:33
St Abbs, at Murrayfield 07:44 10:19 12:19 13:34 15:09 18:04 19:37 21:04 22:34
St Abbs, at Old School 07:45 10:20 12:20 13:35 15:10 18:05 19:38 21:05 22:35

St Abbs - Berwick upon Tweed

St Abbs, at Old School 07:50 10:25 12:25 13:40 15:15 18:10 19:40 21:10 22:40
Coldingham, at Hallbank 07:53 10:28 12:28 13:43 15:18 18:13 19:43 21:13 22:43
Coldingham, o/s Arthur's Lodge 07:53 10:29 12:29 13:44 15:19 18:14 19:44 21:14 22:44
Coldingham, at Primary School 07:55 09:00 16:30
Coldingham Cross (at) 07:57 09:02 10:30 12:30 13:45 15:20 16:32 18:15 19:45 21:15 22:45
Coldingham, opp Krisella House 07:57 09:02 10:30 12:30 13:45 15:20 16:32 18:15 19:45 21:15 22:45
Coldingham, adj Lawfield 07:57 09:02 10:30 12:30 13:45 15:20 16:32 18:15 19:45 21:15 22:45
Eyemouth, nr Hinkar Way 08:02 09:07 10:36 12:36 13:51 15:26 16:37 18:22 19:52 21:22 22:52
Eyemouth, nr Linkim Court 08:03 09:08 10:37 12:37 13:52 15:27 16:38 18:23 19:53 21:23 22:53
Eyemouth, at Co-op 07:20 08:05 09:10 10:40 12:40 13:55 15:30 16:40 18:25 19:55 21:25 22:55
Eyemouth, adj Victoria Road Car Park 07:21 08:06 09:11 10:41 12:41 13:56 15:31 16:41 18:26 19:56 21:26 22:56
Eyemouth, adj The Avenue 07:21 08:06 09:11 10:41 12:41 13:56 15:31 16:41 18:26 19:56 21:26 22:56
Eyemouth, at High School 07:22 08:07 09:12 10:42 12:42 13:57 15:32 16:42 18:27 19:57 21:27 22:57
Burnmouth Village Hall (at) 07:26 08:11 09:16 10:46 12:46 14:01 15:36 16:46 18:31 20:01 21:31 23:01
Burnmouth, at Bus Shelter 07:27 08:12 09:17 10:47 12:47 14:02 15:37 16:47 18:32 20:02 21:32 23:02
Lamberton Maryfield Bridge (Opp 14) 07:32 08:17 09:22 10:52 12:52 14:07 15:42 16:52 18:37 20:07 21:37 23:07
Marshall Meadows, opp New East Farm 07:33 08:18 09:23 10:53 12:53 14:08 15:43 16:53 18:38 20:08 21:38 23:08
Marshall Meadows, nr Folly Farm 07:35 08:20 09:25 10:55 12:55 14:10 15:45 16:55 18:40 20:10 21:40 23:10
Ramparts Business Park, opp Conundrum 07:36 08:21 09:26 10:56 12:56 14:11 15:46 16:56 18:41 20:11 21:41 23:11
Newfields, opp Morrisons 07:37 08:22 09:27 10:57 12:57 14:12 15:47 16:57 18:42 20:12 21:42 23:12
Highfields Estate Magdelene (S-bound) 07:37 08:22 09:27 10:57 12:57 14:12 15:47 16:57 18:42 20:12 21:42 23:12
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp Cemetery Lodge 07:37 08:22 09:27 10:57 12:57 14:12 15:47 16:57 18:42 20:12 21:42 23:12
Berwick-upon-Tweed, o/s North Road nursing home 07:38 08:23 09:28 10:58 12:58 14:13 15:48 16:58 18:43 20:13 21:43 23:13
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (S-bound) 07:38 08:23 09:28 10:58 12:58 14:13 15:48 16:58 18:43 20:13 21:43 23:13
Berwick-upon-Tweed, in Chapel Street 07:40 08:25 09:30 11:00 13:00 14:15 15:50 17:00 18:45 20:15 21:45 23:15

Similar services

Borders Buses