Bus Times

235 - Berwick-upon-Tweed - St Abbs

A bus service operated by Borders Buses

Berwick-upon-Tweed - St Abbs

Berwick-upon-Tweed, in Chapel Street 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:15
Berwick-upon-Tweed, adj Castlegate Red Lion 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:15
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (N-bound) 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:15
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp North Road nursing home 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:16
Berwick-upon-Tweed, nr Cemetery Lodge 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:16
Newfields, nr Morrisons 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:16
Ramparts Business Park, nr Conundrum 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:47 18:17
Marshall Meadows, opp Loughend 09:18 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:48 18:18
Marshall Meadows, nr New East Farm 09:19 10:49 12:19 13:49 15:19 16:49 18:19
Lamberton Maryfield Bridge (Nr 1) 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 16:50 18:20
Burnmouth, nr East Flemington 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 16:54 18:24
Burnmouth, o/s The Gulls 09:25 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25 16:55 18:25
Eyemouth, opp High School 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:02 18:32
Eyemouth, opp The Avenue 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 15:33 17:03 18:33
Eyemouth, opp Victoria Road Car Park 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:04 15:34 17:04 18:34
Eyemouth, at Albert Road Hospital 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35 17:05 18:35
Eyemouth, nr Hurker Crescent 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35 17:05 18:35
Eyemouth, opp Linkim Court 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:36 17:06 18:36
Eyemouth, opp Hinkar Way 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:36 17:06 18:36
Coldingham, opp Lawfield 09:43 11:13 12:43 14:13 15:43 17:13 18:43
Coldingham, nr Krisella House 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:44 17:14 18:44
Coldingham Cross (at) 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:15 18:45
Coldingham, at War Memorial 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:15 18:45
Coldingham, opp Arthur's Lodge 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:15 18:45
Coldingham, opp Hallbank 09:46 11:16 12:46 14:16 15:46 17:16 18:46
St Abbs, nr Northfield Farm 09:48 11:18 12:48 14:18 15:48 17:18 18:48
St Abbs, at Old School 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:50 17:20 18:50

St Abbs - Berwick-upon-Tweed

St Abbs, at Old School 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:25 18:55
Coldingham, at Hallbank 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 15:58 17:28 18:58
Coldingham, o/s Arthur's Lodge 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:29 15:59 17:29 18:59
Coldingham Cross (at) 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:00
Coldingham, opp Krisella House 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:00
Coldingham, adj Lawfield 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:00
Eyemouth, nr Hinkar Way 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:36 19:06
Eyemouth, nr Linkim Court 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:37 19:07
Eyemouth, at Co-op 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40 19:10
Eyemouth, adj Victoria Road Car Park 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:41 19:11
Eyemouth, adj The Avenue 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:41 19:11
Eyemouth, at High School 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:42 19:12
Burnmouth Village Hall (at) 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:46 19:16
Burnmouth, at Bus Shelter 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:47 19:17
Lamberton Maryfield Bridge (Opp 14) 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 17:52 19:22
Marshall Meadows, opp New East Farm 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:53 19:23
Marshall Meadows, nr Folly Farm 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:55 19:25
Ramparts Business Park, opp Conundrum 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 17:56 19:26
Newfields, opp Morrisons 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:27 17:57 19:27
Highfields Estate Magdelene (S-bound) 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:27 17:57 19:27
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp Cemetery Lodge 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:27 17:57 19:27
Berwick-upon-Tweed, o/s North Road nursing home 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58 16:28 17:58 19:28
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (S-bound) 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58 16:28 17:58 19:28
Berwick-upon-Tweed, on Marygate 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:59 19:29
Berwick-upon-Tweed, in Chapel Street 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:00 19:30

Related services

More information